Point Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 1.38 | 19-21-40 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 1.38 | 15-25-40 |
3 | Andrew Bellant | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 1.46 | 17-21-38 |
4 | Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 1.32 | 21-16-37 |
| Sam Ruffin | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 1.28 | 10-27-37 |
6 | Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 1.42 | 6-28-34 |
| Adam Keyes | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 1.26 | 11-23-34 |
| Gianni Vitali | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 1.21 | 16-18-34 |
| Peyton Frantti | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 1.17 | 15-19-34 |
10 | Zachary Heintz | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 1.18 | 14-19-33 |
11 | Alessio Luciani | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 1.10 | 10-22-32 |
12 | Josh Giacomin | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 1.41 | 15-16-31 |
13 | Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 1.25 | 12-18-30 |
14 | Matt McNair | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.93 | 9-18-27 |
15 | Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | JR | D | 26 | 1.00 | 4-22-26 |
| Brendan Prappas | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.93 | 10-16-26 |
17 | Riley Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 1.04 | 13-12-25 |
| Garrett Hallford | Trine | SO | F | 26 | 0.96 | 10-15-25 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.96 | 7-18-25 |
20 | Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 25 | 0.96 | 14-10-24 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.96 | 7-17-24 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SR | F | 25 | 0.96 | 6-18-24 |
| Ty Enns | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.92 | 11-13-24 |
| Parker Colley | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.86 | 8-16-24 |
25 | Brandon Picard | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.92 | 15- 8-23 |
| Brandon Marinelli | Adrian | SO | LD | 29 | 0.79 | 4-19-23 |
27 | Luc Kreuser | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.96 | 6-16-22 |
| Larry Jungwirth | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.85 | 9-13-22 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.81 | 11-11-22 |
| Davis Ross | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.79 | 3-19-22 |
31 | Brayden Sampson | Aurora | SO | D | 27 | 0.78 | 6-15-21 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.78 | 6-15-21 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.72 | 6-15-21 |
34 | Ben Schmidling | St. Norbert | FR | F | 24 | 0.83 | 12- 8-20 |
| Connor Chilton | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.80 | 10-10-20 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.77 | 12- 8-20 |
| Troy Ring | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.71 | 3-17-20 |
38 | Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.90 | 11- 8-19 |
| Matt Hanewall | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.86 | 13- 6-19 |
| Rex Moe | Adrian | SO | LW | 23 | 0.83 | 13- 6-19 |
| Vincent Dekumbis | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.70 | 5-14-19 |
42 | Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.78 | 6-12-18 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.69 | 12- 6-18 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.69 | 4-14-18 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.67 | 3-15-18 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.67 | 2-16-18 |
| Justin Meers | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.64 | 6-12-18 |
48 | Corey Robertson | Trine | JR | RW | 23 | 0.74 | 6-11-17 |
| Will Lebel | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.68 | 10- 7-17 |
| Bryce Van Horn | Adrian | SR | RW | 29 | 0.59 | 8- 9-17 |
51 | Drew Doyon | Aurora | SR | F | 20 | 0.80 | 5-11-16 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 24 | 0.67 | 6-10-16 |
| David Cohen | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 9- 7-16 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 9- 7-16 |
| Christian Sabin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 3-13-16 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 9- 7-16 |
| Drew Shields | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.59 | 6-10-16 |
58 | Brendon Gysbers | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.68 | 4-11-15 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.65 | 5-10-15 |
| Teddy Randell | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.65 | 3-12-15 |
| Cole Pickup | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.62 | 7- 8-15 |
| TJ Delaney | Trine | SO | F | 25 | 0.60 | 8- 7-15 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 8- 7-15 |
64 | Kyle Herbster | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.64 | 5- 9-14 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 23 | 0.61 | 5- 9-14 |
| Tyler Watungwa | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.56 | 7- 7-14 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.56 | 6- 8-14 |
68 | Kyle Cote | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.59 | 6- 7-13 |
| Trevor Coykendall | Adrian | SO | C | 25 | 0.52 | 7- 6-13 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | JR | LW | 25 | 0.52 | 6- 7-13 |
| Blaine Caton | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.48 | 9- 4-13 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.48 | 5- 8-13 |
| Frank Trazzera | Trine | FR | F | 27 | 0.48 | 4- 9-13 |
| Brett Radford | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.46 | 9- 4-13 |
| Max Brainin | St. Norbert | FR | F | 28 | 0.46 | 4- 9-13 |
76 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | JR | D | 20 | 0.60 | 8- 4-12 |
| Nolan Ross | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 5- 7-12 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | SR | RW | 27 | 0.44 | 5- 7-12 |
| Ivan Galaguzov | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 5- 7-12 |
| Jack Jaunich | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.44 | 4- 8-12 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | JR | D | 27 | 0.44 | 1-11-12 |
| Brendan Aird | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.43 | 5- 7-12 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 2-10-12 |
| Michael Spethmann | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.41 | 6- 6-12 |
85 | Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 17 | 0.65 | 7- 4-11 |
| Jack Nickels | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 22 | 0.50 | 2- 9-11 |
| Michael Talbot | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.46 | 6- 5-11 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | SR | D | 25 | 0.44 | 0-11-11 |
| Tyler Hinterser | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 6- 5-11 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 5- 6-11 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 4- 7-11 |
| Salvatore Scalise | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.39 | 3- 8-11 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | JR | LD | 28 | 0.39 | 3- 8-11 |
94 | Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SR | F | 8 | 1.25 | 5- 5-10 |
| Dylan Hutton | Marian | JR | F | 11 | 0.91 | 3- 7-10 |
| Brett Piper | Trine | FR | F | 16 | 0.62 | 4- 6-10 |
| Grant Baetsen | Adrian | SO | RW | 24 | 0.42 | 2- 8-10 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 5- 5-10 |
| Cory Dennis | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | JR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 1- 9-10 |
| Roberts Baranovskis | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.38 | 4- 6-10 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.38 | 2- 8-10 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 3- 7-10 |
| Scotty Nicholson | Lake Forest | FR | D | 27 | 0.37 | 0-10-10 |
| Henry Hearon | Trine | SR | RD | 28 | 0.36 | 1- 9-10 |
107 | Anthony Tzveyn | Aurora | SO | F | 16 | 0.56 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Nick Lund | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.50 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Brandon Turer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.45 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Alex Way | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | JR | D | 23 | 0.39 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Dylan Paavola | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.36 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Brendan Mark | St. Norbert | FR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Zach Erhardt | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.36 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Brandon Krumpschmid | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.33 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Michael McChesney | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Matt Eller | Adrian | SO | LD | 27 | 0.33 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.33 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Curtis Weyerhaeuser | Lawrence | SO | D | 27 | 0.33 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Sam Fuss | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.33 | 0- 9- 9 |
123 | Andrew McCann | Adrian | SO | LD | 16 | 0.50 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Anthony Orubor | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.47 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 19 | 0.42 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Terry Ryder | Adrian | FR | D | 19 | 0.42 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Nigel Nelson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.36 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 22 | 0.36 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Jon Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.33 | 3- 5- 8 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Thomas Dyball | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.32 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Brad Jenion | Trine | FR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 7- 1- 8 |
| Hunter Payment | Trine | SO | D | 28 | 0.29 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Keenan Spillum | St. Norbert | SO | D | 29 | 0.28 | 0- 8- 8 |
135 | Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 12 | 0.58 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Charles Stewart | Lawrence | SO | F | 18 | 0.39 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | JR | D | 22 | 0.32 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 22 | 0.32 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Tyler Vanuden | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.28 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Yuri Chernichko | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.27 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Zack DeBoom | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Chase Mickelson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.27 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Zach Lodes | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 6- 1- 7 |
| Justin Hendrickson | Trine | FR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 0- 7- 7 |
| Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.24 | 1- 6- 7 |
148 | Austin Bottrell | Adrian | SO | RW | 7 | 0.86 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Cullen Kane | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.50 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 12 | 0.50 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.40 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | JR | LD | 17 | 0.35 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Boe Bjorge | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 19 | 0.32 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Brandon MacKinnon | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.30 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Zach Leonard | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.29 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Aryan Batra | Trine | SO | F | 23 | 0.26 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Shawn O'Malley | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.25 | 2- 4- 6 |
| James Scott | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Evan Cholak | St. Norbert | SO | F | 26 | 0.23 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Matt Meininger | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Tyler Jensen | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Karl Wright | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
165 | Isaac Kobienia | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 14 | 0.36 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Jacob Holmers | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.26 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Brandon Halvorsen | Lawrence | SO | D | 23 | 0.22 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Hunter Moreland | Finlandia | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Brent Jones | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Jack Giddings | Finlandia | FR | LW | 25 | 0.20 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Stuart Harley | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.20 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Lucas Hefty | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Nathan Walker | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| William Casey | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
177 | Brady Pupp | Marian | FR | D | 13 | 0.31 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Zack Olen | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Anthony Yurkins | Aurora | FR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Danny Toycen | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Riley Bechard | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Cory Richardson | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Bradley Golant | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Alec Severson | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
185 | Jordan Cooper | Lawrence | FR | F | 12 | 0.25 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Ryan Kropp | Lake Forest | FR | F | 13 | 0.23 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Daylan Marchi | Marian | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 15 | 0.20 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Mitchell Zambon | St. Norbert | FR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SR | D | 16 | 0.19 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | SR | D | 17 | 0.18 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Tom Yurisich | Lawrence | FR | D | 18 | 0.17 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Dylan Rauh | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Brett Tierney | Trine | FR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 0- 3- 3 |
195 | Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 4 | 0.50 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tyler O'Neill | Lake Forest | SR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Ben Lau | Trine | JR | RD | 7 | 0.29 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jeff Schrattner | Trine | FR | F | 8 | 0.25 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Adam Czarnecki | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Spence Van Tiem | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | C | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Austin Stauffer | Trine | SO | F | 11 | 0.18 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Max Cavallini | Lake Forest | SO | F | 13 | 0.15 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jack Kelly | St. Norbert | SO | D | 13 | 0.15 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jack Clark | Lake Forest | FR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brendan Ferguson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 14 | 0.14 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Michael Rounds | Adrian | SO | D | 14 | 0.14 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jacob Palmerio | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.13 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Maxim Plekhov | Lawrence | FR | D | 15 | 0.13 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Cameron Beaudry | Aurora | SO | D | 16 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nate Drobnick | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Blake Kleiner | Marian | FR | D | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Peter Kapak | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Niko Coffman | Adrian | SR | RD | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Phil Schader | Finlandia | FR | C | 23 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Andrej Buchko | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jayson Dahlquist | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Grant Bondy | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Lee Pietila | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Lucas Patton | Finlandia | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brendan Coughlin | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Clay Keeley | Aurora | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
222 | Noah Dollo | Trine | FR | F | 3 | 0.33 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Colby Muise | Marian | FR | G | 3 | 0.33 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | JR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Will Robertson | Lawrence | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nic Tallarico | Adrian | FR | G | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Chase Wiedemann | Lawrence | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Eli Hernandez | Trine | FR | D | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Eliot Friedow | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Bryce Fisk | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jack Sampson | Marian | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jason Recchia | Aurora | JR | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brandon Schweickert | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Max DiCicco | Trine | SR | LW | 13 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Zach Lawrence | Marian | FR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Owen Pietila | Finlandia | FR | C | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Dimitri Samusev | Finlandia | FR | RW | 18 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Colby Entz | St. Norbert | FR | G | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jaedin Ness | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Braden Bain | Finlandia | FR | RW | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Bo Didur | Concordia (WI) | SO | G | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nate Keeley | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Boyd DiClemente | Lake Forest | JR | G | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Gabe Gauer | Lawrence | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Wyatt Mathews | Aurora | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | JR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
Goal Scoring |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.75 | 21 |
2 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.66 | 19 |
3 | Andrew Bellant | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.65 | 17 |
4 | Gianni Vitali | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
5 | Josh Giacomin | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.68 | 15 |
| Brandon Picard | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.60 | 15 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.52 | 15 |
| Peyton Frantti | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.52 | 15 |
9 | Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 25 | 0.56 | 14 |
| Zachary Heintz | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 14 |
11 | Matt Hanewall | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.59 | 13 |
| Rex Moe | Adrian | SO | LW | 23 | 0.57 | 13 |
| Riley Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.54 | 13 |
14 | Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 12 |
| Ben Schmidling | St. Norbert | FR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 12 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
18 | Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.52 | 11 |
| Ty Enns | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Adam Keyes | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
22 | Connor Chilton | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Will Lebel | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Garrett Hallford | Trine | SO | F | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Brendan Prappas | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.36 | 10 |
| Sam Ruffin | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.34 | 10 |
| Alessio Luciani | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.34 | 10 |
28 | David Cohen | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Larry Jungwirth | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Blaine Caton | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Brett Radford | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
35 | Connor Hannon | Finlandia | JR | D | 20 | 0.40 | 8 |
| TJ Delaney | Trine | SO | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Parker Colley | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Bryce Van Horn | Adrian | SR | RW | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
40 | Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 17 | 0.41 | 7 |
| Cole Pickup | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Trevor Coykendall | Adrian | SO | C | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Tyler Watungwa | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Brad Jenion | Trine | FR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
47 | Kyle Cote | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Luc Kreuser | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | JR | RW | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Michael Talbot | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | JR | LW | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Brayden Sampson | Aurora | SO | D | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Drew Shields | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Zach Lodes | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Tyler Hinterser | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Justin Meers | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Michael Spethmann | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
65 | Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SR | F | 8 | 0.62 | 5 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Kyle Herbster | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Nolan Ross | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Yuri Chernichko | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | SR | RW | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Vincent Dekumbis | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Ivan Galaguzov | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Brandon Krumpschmid | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Brendan Aird | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
81 | Brett Piper | Trine | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Anthony Orubor | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Nick Lund | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Zach Leonard | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Nigel Nelson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Brendon Gysbers | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Dylan Paavola | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Roberts Baranovskis | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Jack Jaunich | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Matt Meininger | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Frank Trazzera | Trine | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Max Brainin | St. Norbert | FR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Brandon Marinelli | Adrian | SO | LD | 29 | 0.14 | 4 |
98 | Dylan Hutton | Marian | JR | F | 11 | 0.27 | 3 |
| Cullen Kane | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Charles Stewart | Lawrence | SO | F | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Dylan Rauh | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Boe Bjorge | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | JR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Alex Way | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Teddy Randell | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Jon Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Cory Dennis | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Tyler Vanuden | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Christian Sabin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Nathan Walker | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Evan Cholak | St. Norbert | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Bradley Golant | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Zack DeBoom | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Michael McChesney | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| William Casey | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Salvatore Scalise | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Troy Ring | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Davis Ross | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | JR | LD | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Hunter Payment | Trine | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
129 | Austin Bottrell | Adrian | SO | RW | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Jordan Cooper | Lawrence | FR | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Isaac Kobienia | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Daylan Marchi | Marian | FR | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Anthony Tzveyn | Aurora | SO | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Terry Ryder | Adrian | FR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Brandon MacKinnon | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Brandon Turer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Jack Nickels | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Brandon Halvorsen | Lawrence | SO | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Grant Baetsen | Adrian | SO | RW | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Shawn O'Malley | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jack Giddings | Finlandia | FR | LW | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| James Scott | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brendan Mark | St. Norbert | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Tyler Jensen | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
152 | Noah Dollo | Trine | FR | F | 3 | 0.33 | 1 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Will Robertson | Lawrence | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Adam Czarnecki | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Spence Van Tiem | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | C | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Jason Recchia | Aurora | JR | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Austin Stauffer | Trine | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Brandon Schweickert | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Max Cavallini | Lake Forest | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Ryan Kropp | Lake Forest | FR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Max DiCicco | Trine | SR | LW | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Jack Clark | Lake Forest | FR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Brendan Ferguson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Andrew McCann | Adrian | SO | LD | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Zack Olen | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Mitchell Zambon | St. Norbert | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | JR | LD | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Anthony Yurkins | Aurora | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Dimitri Samusev | Finlandia | FR | RW | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Tom Yurisich | Lawrence | FR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jacob Holmers | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Blake Kleiner | Marian | FR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | JR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Phil Schader | Finlandia | FR | C | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nate Keeley | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Andrej Buchko | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Hunter Moreland | Finlandia | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jayson Dahlquist | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Danny Toycen | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Riley Bechard | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | JR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Grant Bondy | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Thomas Dyball | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Cory Richardson | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lee Pietila | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lucas Patton | Finlandia | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zach Erhardt | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Stuart Harley | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Wyatt Mathews | Aurora | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brendan Coughlin | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Chase Mickelson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Matt Eller | Adrian | SO | LD | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | JR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Curtis Weyerhaeuser | Lawrence | SO | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Karl Wright | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Henry Hearon | Trine | SR | RD | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
Assist Scoring |
GP |
APG |
A |
1 | Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 1.17 | 28 |
2 | Sam Ruffin | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.93 | 27 |
3 | Peter Bates | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.86 | 25 |
4 | Adam Keyes | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.85 | 23 |
5 | Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | JR | D | 26 | 0.85 | 22 |
| Alessio Luciani | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.76 | 22 |
7 | Andrew Bellant | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.81 | 21 |
| Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.72 | 21 |
9 | Zachary Heintz | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.68 | 19 |
| Davis Ross | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.68 | 19 |
| Brandon Marinelli | Adrian | SO | LD | 29 | 0.66 | 19 |
| Peyton Frantti | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.66 | 19 |
13 | Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.75 | 18 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SR | F | 25 | 0.72 | 18 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.69 | 18 |
| Gianni Vitali | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.64 | 18 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.62 | 18 |
18 | Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.68 | 17 |
| Troy Ring | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.61 | 17 |
20 | Josh Giacomin | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.73 | 16 |
| Luc Kreuser | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.70 | 16 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.59 | 16 |
| Parker Colley | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
| Brendan Prappas | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
26 | Garrett Hallford | Trine | SO | F | 26 | 0.58 | 15 |
| Brayden Sampson | Aurora | SO | D | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.52 | 15 |
31 | Clay Cross | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Vincent Dekumbis | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.52 | 14 |
33 | Christian Sabin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.52 | 13 |
| Larry Jungwirth | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| Ty Enns | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
36 | Teddy Randell | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.52 | 12 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.52 | 12 |
| Riley Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.50 | 12 |
| Justin Meers | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 12 |
40 | Drew Doyon | Aurora | SR | F | 20 | 0.55 | 11 |
| Brendon Gysbers | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.50 | 11 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | JR | RW | 23 | 0.48 | 11 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | SR | D | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | JR | D | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
46 | Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 10 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 24 | 0.42 | 10 |
| Connor Chilton | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Scotty Nicholson | Lake Forest | FR | D | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Drew Shields | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.36 | 10 |
53 | Jack Nickels | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 22 | 0.41 | 9 |
| Kyle Herbster | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.41 | 9 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 23 | 0.39 | 9 |
| Joshua Owings | Adrian | JR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Sam Fuss | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Frank Trazzera | Trine | FR | F | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Max Brainin | St. Norbert | FR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Henry Hearon | Trine | SR | RD | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Bryce Van Horn | Adrian | SR | RW | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
62 | Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 8 |
| Lordanthony Grissom | Aurora | JR | D | 23 | 0.35 | 8 |
| Grant Baetsen | Adrian | SO | RW | 24 | 0.33 | 8 |
| Cole Pickup | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.33 | 8 |
| Ben Schmidling | St. Norbert | FR | F | 24 | 0.33 | 8 |
| Brandon Picard | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Zach Erhardt | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Matt Eller | Adrian | SO | LD | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Jack Jaunich | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Kyler Magus | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Curtis Weyerhaeuser | Lawrence | SO | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Salvatore Scalise | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | JR | LD | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Keenan Spillum | St. Norbert | SO | D | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
80 | Dylan Hutton | Marian | JR | F | 11 | 0.64 | 7 |
| Andrew McCann | Adrian | SO | LD | 16 | 0.44 | 7 |
| Anthony Tzveyn | Aurora | SO | F | 16 | 0.44 | 7 |
| Brandon Turer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.35 | 7 |
| Kyle Cote | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.32 | 7 |
| Nolan Ross | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Thomas Dyball | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Cory Dennis | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Tyler Watungwa | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Will Lebel | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| David Cohen | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Brendan Mark | St. Norbert | FR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | JR | LW | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| TJ Delaney | Trine | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | SR | RW | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Ivan Galaguzov | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Justin Hendrickson | Trine | FR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Brendan Aird | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
104 | Brett Piper | Trine | FR | F | 16 | 0.38 | 6 |
| Terry Ryder | Adrian | FR | D | 19 | 0.32 | 6 |
| Matt Hanewall | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Rex Moe | Adrian | SO | LW | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Alex Way | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Aryan Batra | Trine | SO | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Trevor Coykendall | Adrian | SO | C | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Roberts Baranovskis | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Chase Mickelson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Michael McChesney | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Jack Thomas | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Michael Spethmann | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
120 | Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SR | F | 8 | 0.62 | 5 |
| Chris Garrity | Trine | JR | LD | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Nick Lund | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 19 | 0.26 | 5 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 5 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Jon Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Michael Talbot | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Brent Jones | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Lucas Hefty | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Dylan Paavola | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Karl Wright | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Tyler Hinterser | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Hunter Payment | Trine | SO | D | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
140 | Austin Bottrell | Adrian | SO | RW | 7 | 0.57 | 4 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 12 | 0.33 | 4 |
| Brady Pupp | Marian | FR | D | 13 | 0.31 | 4 |
| Anthony Orubor | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Charles Stewart | Lawrence | SO | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Jacob Holmers | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.21 | 4 |
| Brandon MacKinnon | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Connor Hannon | Finlandia | JR | D | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Dean Hewines | Adrian | JR | D | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Nigel Nelson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Shawn O'Malley | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Hunter Moreland | Finlandia | FR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Steven Mather | St. Norbert | JR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Tyler Vanuden | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| James Scott | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Stuart Harley | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Alec Severson | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Zack DeBoom | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Tyler Jensen | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Blaine Caton | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Brandon Krumpschmid | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Brett Radford | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
164 | Cullen Kane | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Isaac Kobienia | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 14 | 0.21 | 3 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Zack Olen | Lawrence | FR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | SR | D | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | SR | D | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Anthony Yurkins | Aurora | FR | F | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Boe Bjorge | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Brandon Halvorsen | Lawrence | SO | D | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Danny Toycen | Lawrence | JR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Riley Bechard | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Cory Richardson | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Jack Giddings | Finlandia | FR | LW | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Evan Cholak | St. Norbert | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Brett Tierney | Trine | FR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
180 | Tyler O'Neill | Lake Forest | SR | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Ben Lau | Trine | JR | RD | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Jeff Schrattner | Trine | FR | F | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Ryan Kropp | Lake Forest | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Jack Kelly | St. Norbert | SO | D | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Michael Rounds | Adrian | SO | D | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Jacob Palmerio | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Maxim Plekhov | Lawrence | FR | D | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Cameron Beaudry | Aurora | SO | D | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Mitchell Zambon | St. Norbert | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Nate Drobnick | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Tom Yurisich | Lawrence | FR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Peter Kapak | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Zach Leonard | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Niko Coffman | Adrian | SR | RD | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Nathan Walker | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Yuri Chernichko | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Clay Keeley | Aurora | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Matt Meininger | Lawrence | JR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| William Casey | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
201 | Colby Muise | Marian | FR | G | 3 | 0.33 | 1 |
| Logan Froberg | St. Norbert | JR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Parker Mismash | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Nic Tallarico | Adrian | FR | G | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Chase Wiedemann | Lawrence | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Eli Hernandez | Trine | FR | D | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Adam Czarnecki | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Eliot Friedow | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Spence Van Tiem | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | C | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Bryce Fisk | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Jack Sampson | Marian | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Austin Stauffer | Trine | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Jordan Cooper | Lawrence | FR | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Max Cavallini | Lake Forest | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Jack Clark | Lake Forest | FR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Zach Lawrence | Marian | FR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Brendan Ferguson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Owen Pietila | Finlandia | FR | C | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Daylan Marchi | Marian | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Colby Entz | St. Norbert | FR | G | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jaedin Ness | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Blake Kleiner | Marian | FR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Braden Bain | Finlandia | FR | RW | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Bo Didur | Concordia (WI) | SO | G | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Phil Schader | Finlandia | FR | C | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Andrej Buchko | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jayson Dahlquist | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Grant Bondy | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lee Pietila | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lucas Patton | Finlandia | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Boyd DiClemente | Lake Forest | JR | G | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Gabe Gauer | Lawrence | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nolan Carothers | Lake Forest | JR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brendan Coughlin | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bradley Golant | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zach Lodes | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brad Jenion | Trine | FR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
Power Play Points |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.66 | 10- 9-19 |
2 | Adam Keyes | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 3-12-15 |
3 | Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.58 | 7- 7-14 |
| Andrew Bellant | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.54 | 6- 8-14 |
| Zachary Heintz | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 6- 8-14 |
6 | Davis Ross | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.46 | 2-11-13 |
| Sam Ruffin | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.45 | 3-10-13 |
8 | Brendon Gysbers | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.55 | 4- 8-12 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | SR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 0-12-12 |
| Larry Jungwirth | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.46 | 4- 8-12 |
11 | Riley Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.46 | 7- 4-11 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.42 | 3- 8-11 |
| Brayden Sampson | Aurora | SO | D | 27 | 0.41 | 2- 9-11 |
14 | Braydon Barker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.42 | 0-10-10 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 6- 4-10 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 2- 8-10 |
| Garrett Hallford | Trine | SO | F | 26 | 0.38 | 3- 7-10 |
| Mark DerManulian | Lake Forest | JR | D | 26 | 0.38 | 0-10-10 |
| Brendan Prappas | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.36 | 5- 5-10 |
20 | Josh Giacomin | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.41 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 6- 3- 9 |
| Connor Chilton | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.36 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 6- 3- 9 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Blaine Caton | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.33 | 7- 2- 9 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.31 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Brandon Marinelli | Adrian | SO | LD | 29 | 0.31 | 2- 7- 9 |
29 | Vincent Dekumbis | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.30 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Gianni Vitali | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.29 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Alessio Luciani | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 1- 7- 8 |
33 | Matt Hanewall | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.32 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Rex Moe | Adrian | SO | LW | 23 | 0.30 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 23 | 0.30 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Will Lebel | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Christian Sabin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | SR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 0- 7- 7 |
| Ty Enns | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Danny O'Donnell | Aurora | JR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 0- 7- 7 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 6- 1- 7 |
| Troy Ring | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.25 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Peyton Frantti | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.24 | 2- 5- 7 |
44 | Jack Nickels | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 22 | 0.27 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | JR | RW | 23 | 0.26 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 4- 2- 6 |
| David Cohen | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Parker Colley | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.21 | 3- 3- 6 |
52 | Cullen Kane | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.42 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Brett Piper | Trine | FR | F | 16 | 0.31 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5- 0- 5 |
| Luc Kreuser | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Nolan Ross | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Cole Pickup | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Brandon Picard | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Cory Dennis | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.20 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Sam Fuss | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.19 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Brett Radford | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 3- 2- 5 |
66 | Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SR | F | 8 | 0.50 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Anthony Tzveyn | Aurora | SO | F | 16 | 0.25 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Kyle Herbster | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 22 | 0.18 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Shawn O'Malley | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Ben Schmidling | St. Norbert | FR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Roberts Baranovskis | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Ivan Galaguzov | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Frank Trazzera | Trine | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Brendan Aird | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.14 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Justin Meers | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Hunter Payment | Trine | SO | D | 28 | 0.14 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Henry Hearon | Trine | SR | RD | 28 | 0.14 | 0- 4- 4 |
82 | Jacob Holmers | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.16 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Connor Hannon | Finlandia | JR | D | 20 | 0.15 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Brandon Turer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.15 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jon Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Hunter Moreland | Finlandia | FR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| TJ Delaney | Trine | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Cory Richardson | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Adam Ostrowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Jack Jaunich | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Curtis Weyerhaeuser | Lawrence | SO | D | 27 | 0.11 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | JR | LD | 28 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Bryce Van Horn | Adrian | SR | RW | 29 | 0.10 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.10 | 1- 2- 3 |
100 | Austin Bottrell | Adrian | SO | RW | 7 | 0.29 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Dylan Hutton | Marian | JR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Charles Stewart | Lawrence | SO | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Boe Bjorge | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 19 | 0.11 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brandon MacKinnon | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kyle Cote | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Teddy Randell | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tyler Watungwa | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Dylan Paavola | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jack Giddings | Finlandia | FR | LW | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Stuart Harley | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tyler Jensen | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Michael McChesney | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Justin Hendrickson | Trine | FR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Salvatore Scalise | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.07 | 0- 2- 2 |
120 | Nic Tallarico | Adrian | FR | G | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brendan Ferguson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Daylan Marchi | Marian | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Maxim Plekhov | Lawrence | FR | D | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nate Rogers | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nate Drobnick | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Anthony Yurkins | Aurora | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nick Lund | Adrian | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Blake Kleiner | Marian | FR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nigel Nelson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Alex Way | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brandon Halvorsen | Lawrence | SO | D | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nate Pionk | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Talbot | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Riley Bechard | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Lucas Patton | Finlandia | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Tyler Vanuden | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | JR | LW | 25 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Zach Erhardt | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| David Marabella | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brendan Mark | St. Norbert | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nathan Walker | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Zack DeBoom | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Zach Lodes | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Scotty Nicholson | Lake Forest | FR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Drew Shields | Lake Forest | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brandon Krumpschmid | Trine | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
Power Play Goals |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.34 | 10 |
2 | Riley Doyon | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Aaron O'Neill | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Blaine Caton | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
5 | Nick Guerra | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Jeff Makowski | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Andrew Bellant | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Carson Rose | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Zachary Heintz | Adrian | FR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
11 | Nick Guiney | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Connor Chilton | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| David Cohen | Lake Forest | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Brendan Prappas | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
15 | Brendon Gysbers | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Rex Moe | Adrian | SO | LW | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Garrett Gintoli | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Larry Jungwirth | Aurora | SO | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Peter Bates | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.14 | 4 |
22 | Will Gauthier | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Josh Giacomin | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Matt Hanewall | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Nolan Ross | Marian | SR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Brandon Picard | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Will Lebel | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| TJ Delaney | Trine | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | SR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | SR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Ty Enns | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Garrett Hallford | Trine | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Adam Keyes | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Vincent Dekumbis | Lawrence | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Parker Colley | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Brett Radford | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Sam Ruffin | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.10 | 3 |
39 | Cullen Kane | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | SR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Connor Hannon | Finlandia | JR | D | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Kyle Cote | Lake Forest | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Jordan Fralich | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Corey Robertson | Trine | JR | RW | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Shawn O'Malley | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Ben Schmidling | St. Norbert | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jon Hansen | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Cale Markham | Finlandia | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brayden Sampson | Aurora | SO | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | SR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Ivan Galaguzov | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Davis Ross | Marian | SR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Brendan Aird | St. Norbert | FR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Justin Meers | Trine | FR | F | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | SR | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Brandon Marinelli | Adrian | SO | LD | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Peyton Frantti | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
60 | Vincent Paquette | Adrian | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Jacob Dobberstein | Lawrence | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Daylan Marchi | Marian | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Anthony Tzveyn | Aurora | SO | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Brett Piper | Trine | FR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Anthony Yurkins | Aurora | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jacob Holmers | Aurora | SO | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Boe Bjorge | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Brandon Turer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Jack Nickels | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Kyle Herbster | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Teddy Randell | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Stian Owens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Cole Pickup | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Michael Talbot | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Cory Dennis | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Peavey | Finlandia | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tyler Watungwa | Finlandia | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Cory Richardson | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lucas Patton | Finlandia | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tyler Vanuden | Finlandia | FR | C | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jordan Boehlke | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Christian Sabin | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Carmine Taffo | Trine | JR | LW | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nathan Walker | Marian | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jack Jaunich | Aurora | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | SR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Troy Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Joe Sardina | Lake Forest | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zach Lodes | Lawrence | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Keegan Milligan | St. Norbert | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Luke Davison | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Frank Trazzera | Trine | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Troy Ring | Marian | SO | D | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Gianni Vitali | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Robertson | Trine | JR | LD | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Hunter Payment | Trine | SO | D | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bryce Van Horn | Adrian | SR | RW | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
| Alessio Luciani | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
| Tim Nicksic | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |