Division II/III Men - National Statistics

Points Per Game:                                            GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Kyle Brothers              Adrian            SR LW       6    2-13-15    2.50
  2 Phil Johansson             Amherst           JR D        2    1- 3- 4    2.00
    Nick Bondra                Amherst           FR F        2    1- 3- 4    2.00
    Nick O'Connor              Colby             JR F        2    1- 3- 4    2.00
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SO F        2    2- 2- 4    2.00
    Ross Olsson                Endicott          JR F        7    6- 8-14    2.00
  7 Jake Davidson              Neumann           SR D        7    4- 9-13    1.86
    Jack Billings              Salve Regina      SO F        7    9- 4-13    1.86
  9 Taylor McCloy              Adrian            SR C/RW     6    8- 3-11    1.83
    Mathew Thompson            Adrian            SR C        6    7- 4-11    1.83
    Sam Wilbur                 Fredonia          SR F        6    4- 7-11    1.83
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SO F        6    6- 5-11    1.83
 13 Matt Lippa                 Manhattanville    JR F        5    4- 5- 9    1.80
 14 Conlan Keenan              Geneseo           SO F        8    8- 6-14    1.75
    Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SO F        8    1-13-14    1.75
    Zack Bross                 UMass Boston      FR F        8    3-11-14    1.75
 17 Anthony Passero            Buffalo State     SO F        7    3- 9-12    1.71
    Logan Day                  Endicott          JR D        7    5- 7-12    1.71
    Casey Shea                 UMass Dartmouth   SR F        7    2-10-12    1.71
 20 Cory Dunn                  Adrian            JR RD       6    0-10-10    1.67
    Nick Ford                  Elmira            SO F        9   10- 5-15    1.67
    Mike Sones                 UMass Dartmouth   SR F        6    7- 3-10    1.67
    Ryan Stevens               Plymouth State    JR F        6    4- 6-10    1.67
    Tanner Froese              St. Norbert       SR F        6    3- 7-10    1.67
 25 Chandler Madry             Augsburg          JR F        8    3-10-13    1.62
    Aidan Verbeke              Brockport         SR F        8    6- 7-13    1.62
    Zac Sikich                 Brockport         SR F        8    8- 5-13    1.62
    Colin Larkin               UMass Boston      SR F        8    7- 6-13    1.62
    Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SO F        8    9- 4-13    1.62
    Tanner Karty               Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F        8    6- 7-13    1.62
 31 Nick DiNicola              Fitchburg State   JR F        7    2- 9-11    1.57
    Liam Board                 Neumann           SR F        7    5- 6-11    1.57
    Brady Fleurent             Univ. New England JR F        7    3- 8-11    1.57
 34 Thomas Lindstrom           Amherst           SR F        2    1- 2- 3    1.50
    Luke Dietsch               Augsburg          JR F        8    4- 8-12    1.50
    Connor Hutchins            Brockport         SO F        8    4- 8-12    1.50
    Michael Decker             Colby             SR D        2    0- 3- 3    1.50
    Mario Benicky              Colby             SR F        2    3- 0- 3    1.50
    Kienan Scott               Colby             SO F        2    1- 2- 3    1.50
    J.P. Schuhlen              Colby             SO F        2    3- 0- 3    1.50
    Greg Pezza                 Conn. College     FR F        2    2- 1- 3    1.50
    Christopher Vicario        Fitchburg State   SO F        6    4- 5- 9    1.50
    Nick Ursitti               Hamilton          SO F        2    2- 1- 3    1.50
    Mike Faulkner              Hobart            FR D        6    2- 7- 9    1.50
    Nick Felan                 Lawrence          JR F        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
    Brett Johnson              Lebanon Valley    JR LW       6    5- 4- 9    1.50
    Garrett Gintoli            Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
    Dylan Vander Esch          Potsdam           SR F        8    7- 5-12    1.50
    Dylan Holze                Wesleyan          SR F        2    3- 0- 3    1.50
    Tyler Wyatt                Wesleyan          SO F        2    1- 2- 3    1.50
 51 Matthew Cuce               Elmira            SO F        9    5- 8-13    1.44
 52 Michael Anthony Guerrera   Buffalo State     SO D        7    4- 6-10    1.43
    Daniel Kucerovy            Endicott          JR F        7    6- 4-10    1.43
    Alex Lester                Franklin Pierce   SO F        7    6- 4-10    1.43
    Ryan Bloom                 Univ. New England SO F        7    3- 7-10    1.43
    Tyler Seltenreich          Univ. New England FR F        7    6- 4-10    1.43
    Cam Owens                  Plattsburgh       JR F        7    1- 9-10    1.43
    Jordan Watt                Stevenson         SR F        7    2- 8-10    1.43
 59 Alec Grollman              Bryn Athyn        FR F        5    4- 3- 7    1.40
    Josh Koepplinger           Lawrence          JR F        5    3- 4- 7    1.40
    Ryan Jackson               Manhattanville    SO D        5    3- 4- 7    1.40
    Conor Landrigan            Utica             FR LW       5    5- 2- 7    1.40
 63 Nate Flynn                 Augsburg          SR F        8    5- 6-11    1.38
 64 Connor Powell              Elmira            SO F        9    3- 9-12    1.33
    Jonathan Ruiz              UMass Dartmouth   JR F        6    3- 5- 8    1.33
    Matt Volonnino             Plymouth State    JR F        6    2- 6- 8    1.33
    Tyler Whitney              Trinity           SR F        3    2- 2- 4    1.33
    Anthony Sabitsky           Trinity           SR F        3    2- 2- 4    1.33
    James Callahan             Trinity           FR D        3    0- 4- 4    1.33
    Roman Ammirato             Utica             SR C/LW     6    3- 5- 8    1.33
 71 Ricky Kramer               Fitchburg State   JR D        7    1- 8- 9    1.29
    Sascha Figi                Fitchburg State   FR F        7    4- 5- 9    1.29
    George Gerasimou           Lake Forest       SR F/D      7    4- 5- 9    1.29
    Dominic Brenza             Stevenson         SO F        7    2- 7- 9    1.29
    Matt Smethurst             Western N.E.      SR F        7    1- 8- 9    1.29
    Mike Moran                 Worcester State   JR F        7    6- 3- 9    1.29
 77 Alex Rodriguez             Augsburg          JR F        8    4- 6-10    1.25
    Rob Devaney                Babson            SR F        8    5- 5-10    1.25
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SO F        8    6- 4-10    1.25
    Scott Cuthrell             Nichols           SR F        8    3- 7-10    1.25
    Ian Spencer                Nichols           JR D        8    2- 8-10    1.25
    Steve Beck                 Western N.E.      JR F        8    5- 5-10    1.25
 83 Brian Farrell              Assumption        SR RW       9    5- 6-11    1.22
    John Dutney                Becker            SR F        9    1-10-11    1.22
    Adam Zöllner               New England Coll. SO F        9    3- 8-11    1.22
 86 Braden Hellems             Adrian            JR RD       5    1- 5- 6    1.20
    Josh Sova                  Canton            SR F        5    5- 1- 6    1.20
    Eric Salzillo              Saint Michael's   SR F        5    2- 4- 6    1.20
    Jared Goudreau             Southern N.H.     SO F        5    1- 5- 6    1.20
 90 Austin Rust                Adrian            SR RW       6    6- 1- 7    1.17
    Caleb Fizer                Castleton         JR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Josh Adkins                Concordia (WI)    SO F        6    4- 3- 7    1.17
    Nicholas Fotiu             Franklin Pierce   JR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Evan Erickson              Gustavus Adolphus JR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Lane King                  Lawrence          SR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Brian Hovanec              Lebanon Valley    JR W        6    1- 6- 7    1.17
    Derek Thorogood            Marian            SR F        6    4- 3- 7    1.17
    Dylan Bengtson             Univ. New England JR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Filip Virgili              Nichols           FR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Ty Kraus                   Northland         SO F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Cameron Berry              Oswego            JR F        6    4- 3- 7    1.17
    Riley Christensen          St. Norbert       JR F        6    0- 7- 7    1.17
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       FR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Derek Makimaa              Salem State       SR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Mikhail Bushinski          Utica             SR LW       6    2- 5- 7    1.17
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Per Game:                                             GP       G       G/GM
  1 Mario Benicky              Colby             SR F        2       3       1.50
    J.P. Schuhlen              Colby             SO F        2       3       1.50
    Dylan Holze                Wesleyan          SR F        2       3       1.50
  4 Taylor McCloy              Adrian            SR C/RW     6       8       1.33
  5 Jack Billings              Salve Regina      SO F        7       9       1.29
  6 Mathew Thompson            Adrian            SR C        6       7       1.17
    Mike Sones                 UMass Dartmouth   SR F        6       7       1.17
  8 Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SO F        8       9       1.12
  9 Nick Ford                  Elmira            SO F        9      10       1.11
 10 Zac Sikich                 Brockport         SR F        8       8       1.00
    Conlan Keenan              Geneseo           SO F        8       8       1.00
    Mitch McPherson            Hamline           JR F        8       8       1.00
    Austin Rust                Adrian            SR RW       6       6       1.00
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SO F        6       6       1.00
    Josh Sova                  Canton            SR F        5       5       1.00
    Conor Landrigan            Utica             FR LW       5       5       1.00
    Joey Lupo                  Amherst           SO F        2       2       1.00
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SO F        2       2       1.00
    Jacob Moreau               Conn. College     SO F        2       2       1.00
    Greg Pezza                 Conn. College     FR F        2       2       1.00
    Nick Ursitti               Hamilton          SO F        2       2       1.00
    Jordan Jancze              Wesleyan          SR F        2       2       1.00
    Roberto Cellini            Williams          JR F        2       2       1.00
 24 Colin Larkin               UMass Boston      SR F        8       7       0.88
    Dylan Vander Esch          Potsdam           SR F        8       7       0.88
 26 Ross Olsson                Endicott          JR F        7       6       0.86
    Daniel Kucerovy            Endicott          JR F        7       6       0.86
    Alex Lester                Franklin Pierce   SO F        7       6       0.86
    Ryan Swain                 Neumann           SO F        7       6       0.86
    Tyler Seltenreich          Univ. New England FR F        7       6       0.86
    Mike Davis                 Stevenson         SR F        7       6       0.86
    Mike Moran                 Worcester State   JR F        7       6       0.86
 33 Julion Lever               Bryn Athyn        SO F        6       5       0.83
    Brett Johnson              Lebanon Valley    JR LW       6       5       0.83
 35 Alec Grollman              Bryn Athyn        FR F        5       4       0.80
    Matt Lippa                 Manhattanville    JR F        5       4       0.80
 37 Aidan Verbeke              Brockport         SR F        8       6       0.75
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SO F        8       6       0.75
    Mac Jansen                 Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        8       6       0.75
    Tanner Karty               Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F        8       6       0.75
    Timothy Baylis             Southern N.H.     SR F        4       3       0.75
    Logan Stark                Stonehill         FR F        4       3       0.75
 43 Eric Brenk                 Augsburg          JR F        7       5       0.71
    Logan Day                  Endicott          JR D        7       5       0.71
    Liam Board                 Neumann           SR F        7       5       0.71
    Rich McCartney             Plattsburgh       FR F        7       5       0.71
    Jesse Tredinnick           Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        7       5       0.71
    Ian Ecklund                Wis-Superior      SR F        7       5       0.71
 49 Josh Adkins                Concordia (WI)    SO F        6       4       0.67
    Christopher Vicario        Fitchburg State   SO F        6       4       0.67
    Sam Wilbur                 Fredonia          SR F        6       4       0.67
    Anthony Frati              King's            FR F        6       4       0.67
    Derek Thorogood            Marian            SR F        6       4       0.67
    Zach Simpson               Milwaukee S. E.   SR D        6       4       0.67
    Cameron Berry              Oswego            JR F        6       4       0.67
    Ryan Stevens               Plymouth State    JR F        6       4       0.67
    Michael Ferraro            Saint Anselm      SO F        6       4       0.67
    Brad Pung                  St. Norbert       JR F        6       4       0.67
    Jake Bresser               Wis-Eau Claire    SO F        6       4       0.67
    Thomas Dunleavy            Bowdoin           SO F        3       2       0.67
    Tyler Whitney              Trinity           SR F        3       2       0.67
    Anthony Sabitsky           Trinity           SR F        3       2       0.67
    Dylan Healey               Trinity           FR F        3       2       0.67
 64 Nate Flynn                 Augsburg          SR F        8       5       0.62
    Rob Devaney                Babson            SR F        8       5       0.62
    JonᚠŤoupal          Hobart            JR F        8       5       0.62
    Steve Beck                 Western N.E.      JR F        8       5       0.62
    Matt O'Dea                 Western N.E.      JR F        8       5       0.62
    Jake Hopfner               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        8       5       0.62
 70 Josh Koepplinger           Lawrence          JR F        5       3       0.60
    Stephen Gaul               Manhattanville    SR F        5       3       0.60
    Ryan Jackson               Manhattanville    SO D        5       3       0.60
    Taylor Bommarito           Manhattanville    FR F        5       3       0.60
    Paul McAuliffe             Saint Michael's   FR F        5       3       0.60
    Seth Chumley               St. Scholastica   JR F        5       3       0.60
    Chris Moquin               Southern N.H.     JR F        5       3       0.60
 77 Zach Nieminen              Buffalo State     SR F        7       4       0.57
    Michael Anthony Guerrera   Buffalo State     SO D        7       4       0.57
    Jack Musil                 Endicott          SR F        7       4       0.57
    Sascha Figi                Fitchburg State   FR F        7       4       0.57
    George Gerasimou           Lake Forest       SR F/D      7       4       0.57
    Joe Sardina                Lake Forest       FR F        7       4       0.57
    Jake Davidson              Neumann           SR D        7       4       0.57
    Oliver Arnberg             Nichols           FR F        7       4       0.57
    Shaun Patry                Salve Regina      JR F        7       4       0.57
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      FR F        7       4       0.57
    Aaron Clancy               Westfield State   JR F        7       4       0.57
 88 Cam Laughlin               Assumption        SR F        9       5       0.56
    Brian Farrell              Assumption        SR RW       9       5       0.56
    Matt Damelio               Assumption        JR D        9       5       0.56
    James Wallace              Becker            SR F        9       5       0.56
    Matthew Cuce               Elmira            SO F        9       5       0.56
    CJ Stubbs                  Morrisville       JR F        9       5       0.56
    Bryce Nielsen              New England Coll. SR F        9       5       0.56
 95 Luke Dietsch               Augsburg          JR F        8       4       0.50
    Alex Rodriguez             Augsburg          JR F        8       4       0.50
    Charlie Ackerman           Babson            SR F        8       4       0.50
    Connor Hutchins            Brockport         SO F        8       4       0.50
    Adam Valadao               Curry             SR F        8       4       0.50
    John Sheehan               Framingham State  SO F        8       4       0.50
    Carson Kelley              Geneseo           FR F        8       4       0.50
    Zach Sternbach             Hobart            SO F        8       4       0.50
    Daniel Nachbaur            UMass Boston      SO F        8       4       0.50
    Oliver Janzen              Nazareth          SR F        8       4       0.50
    Josh Racek                 Northland         JR F        8       4       0.50
    Kevin Salvucci             Norwich           SR F        8       4       0.50
    Coby Downs                 Norwich           FR F        8       4       0.50
    Joey Sollazzo              Potsdam           FR F        8       4       0.50
    Drew Otto                  St. Olaf          SR LW       8       4       0.50
    Chris Koziel               St. Olaf          SO F        8       4       0.50
    Angus Johnston             Wentworth         JR F        8       4       0.50
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   FR F        8       4       0.50
    Paul Fregeau               Cortland          SR D        6       3       0.50
    Devin Brink                Geneseo           SO F        6       3       0.50
    Evan Erickson              Gustavus Adolphus JR F        6       3       0.50
    Ryan Sete                  Johnson & Wales   JR LW       6       3       0.50
    Nick Felan                 Lawrence          JR F        6       3       0.50
    Cole Hepler                Lebanon Valley    SO F        6       3       0.50
    Kevin Van Bokkelen         Lebanon Valley    FR RW       6       3       0.50
    Gianni Mangone             Marian            SR D        6       3       0.50
    Braden Crone               Marian            SR F        6       3       0.50
    Jonathan Ruiz              UMass Dartmouth   JR F        6       3       0.50
    Brett Wagner               Milwaukee S. E.   SR F        6       3       0.50
    Garrett Gintoli            Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6       3       0.50
    Filip Virgili              Nichols           FR F        6       3       0.50
    Ty Kraus                   Northland         SO F        6       3       0.50
    Antoine Desnoyers          Plattsburgh       SO F        6       3       0.50
    Quinn Carroll              Plymouth State    JR F        6       3       0.50
    Jonathon Pallotta          Saint Anselm      SR F        6       3       0.50
    Matt Chisholm              Saint Anselm      FR F        6       3       0.50
    Sam Finkelstein            Saint Michael's   SR F        6       3       0.50
    Tanner Froese              St. Norbert       SR F        6       3       0.50
    Derek Makimaa              Salem State       SR F        6       3       0.50
    Matt Bucher                Suffolk           FR F        6       3       0.50
    Dalton Carter              Utica             SR RD       6       3       0.50
    Roman Ammirato             Utica             SR C/LW     6       3       0.50
    Craig Uyeno                Tufts             FR D        4       2       0.50
    Thomas Lindstrom           Amherst           SR F        2       1       0.50
    Phil Johansson             Amherst           JR D        2       1       0.50
    Nick Bondra                Amherst           FR F        2       1       0.50
    Cam MacDonald              Colby             SR F        2       1       0.50
    Nick O'Connor              Colby             JR F        2       1       0.50
    Kienan Scott               Colby             SO F        2       1       0.50
    Joe Schuler                Colby             FR F        2       1       0.50
    Sean Holly                 Colby             FR D        2       1       0.50
    Tyler Bruneteau            Hamilton          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Jonny Stimola              Hamilton          JR F/D      2       1       0.50
    Rory Gagnon                Hamilton          JR F        2       1       0.50
    Jason Brochu               Hamilton          JR F        2       1       0.50
    Cameron Radziwon           Hamilton          SO F        2       1       0.50
    Brendan Dawson             Middlebury        SO D        2       1       0.50
    Tyler Wyatt                Wesleyan          SO F        2       1       0.50
    C.J. Shugart               Williams          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Keanu Hilaire              Williams          JR D        2       1       0.50
    Marcus Mollica             Williams          JR F        2       1       0.50
    Max Fuld                   Williams          SO D        2       1       0.50
    Nick Van Belle             Williams          FR F        2       1       0.50
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Assists Per Game:                                           GP       A       A/GM
  1 Kyle Brothers              Adrian            SR LW       6      13       2.17
  2 Cory Dunn                  Adrian            JR RD       6      10       1.67
  3 Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SO F        8      13       1.62
  4 Phil Johansson             Amherst           JR D        2       3       1.50
    Nick Bondra                Amherst           FR F        2       3       1.50
    Michael Decker             Colby             SR D        2       3       1.50
    Nick O'Connor              Colby             JR F        2       3       1.50
  8 Casey Shea                 UMass Dartmouth   SR F        7      10       1.43
  9 Zack Bross                 UMass Boston      FR F        8      11       1.38
 10 James Callahan             Trinity           FR D        3       4       1.33
 11 Anthony Passero            Buffalo State     SO F        7       9       1.29
    Nick DiNicola              Fitchburg State   JR F        7       9       1.29
    Jake Davidson              Neumann           SR D        7       9       1.29
    Cam Owens                  Plattsburgh       JR F        7       9       1.29
 15 Chandler Madry             Augsburg          JR F        8      10       1.25
 16 Sam Wilbur                 Fredonia          SR F        6       7       1.17
    Mike Faulkner              Hobart            FR D        6       7       1.17
    Tanner Froese              St. Norbert       SR F        6       7       1.17
    Riley Christensen          St. Norbert       JR F        6       7       1.17
 20 Ross Olsson                Endicott          JR F        7       8       1.14
    Ricky Kramer               Fitchburg State   JR D        7       8       1.14
    Brady Fleurent             Univ. New England JR F        7       8       1.14
    Jordan Watt                Stevenson         SR F        7       8       1.14
    Matt Smethurst             Western N.E.      SR F        7       8       1.14
 25 John Dutney                Becker            SR F        9      10       1.11
 26 Connor Powell              Elmira            SO F        9       9       1.00
    Drew Anderson              Augsburg          SR F        8       8       1.00
    Luke Dietsch               Augsburg          JR F        8       8       1.00
    Connor Hutchins            Brockport         SO F        8       8       1.00
    Ian Spencer                Nichols           JR D        8       8       1.00
    Kyle Thacker               Potsdam           SR D        8       8       1.00
    Logan Day                  Endicott          JR D        7       7       1.00
    Ryan Bloom                 Univ. New England SO F        7       7       1.00
    Vincenzo Renda             Salve Regina      SO D        7       7       1.00
    Dominic Brenza             Stevenson         SO F        7       7       1.00
    Logan Fredericks           Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F        7       7       1.00
    Matt McNair                Adrian            SO F        6       6       1.00
    Nick Felan                 Lawrence          JR F        6       6       1.00
    Brian Hovanec              Lebanon Valley    JR W        6       6       1.00
    Nick Monfils               Marian            JR F        6       6       1.00
    Garrett Gintoli            Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6       6       1.00
    Matt Volonnino             Plymouth State    JR F        6       6       1.00
    Ryan Stevens               Plymouth State    JR F        6       6       1.00
    Braden Hellems             Adrian            JR RD       5       5       1.00
    Matt Lippa                 Manhattanville    JR F        5       5       1.00
    Jared Goudreau             Southern N.H.     SO F        5       5       1.00
    Thomas Mahoney             Stonehill         JR D        4       4       1.00
    Thomas Lindstrom           Amherst           SR F        2       2       1.00
    David White                Amherst           SR F        2       2       1.00
    Dan Dupont                 Colby             SR D        2       2       1.00
    Phil Klitirinos            Colby             SR F        2       2       1.00
    Kienan Scott               Colby             SO F        2       2       1.00
    Justin Grillo              Colby             FR F        2       2       1.00
    Chris Jellison             Conn. College     SR F        2       2       1.00
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SO F        2       2       1.00
    Jeff Thompson              Conn. College     SO F        2       2       1.00
    Rory Garlasco              Conn. College     SO F/D      2       2       1.00
    Neil Conway                Hamilton          SR F        2       2       1.00
    T.J. Daigler               Hamilton          SR F        2       2       1.00
    Tyler Wyatt                Wesleyan          SO F        2       2       1.00
    Matthew Zandi              Wesleyan          FR D        2       2       1.00
    Peter Christie             Williams          SO D        2       2       1.00
 63 Matthew Cuce               Elmira            SO F        9       8       0.89
    Adam Zöllner               New England Coll. SO F        9       8       0.89
 65 Aidan Verbeke              Brockport         SR F        8       7       0.88
    Tim Kielich                Brockport         JR F        8       7       0.88
    David Szmyd                Geneseo           SO F        8       7       0.88
    Duggie Lagrone             Geneseo           JR D        8       7       0.88
    Erik Pedersen              Geneseo           SO F        8       7       0.88
    Victor Carlsson            Johnson & Wales   JR W        8       7       0.88
    Nick Albano                UMass Boston      FR D        8       7       0.88
    Scott Cuthrell             Nichols           SR F        8       7       0.88
    Tanner Karty               Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F        8       7       0.88
 74 Michael Anthony Guerrera   Buffalo State     SO D        7       6       0.86
    Liam Board                 Neumann           SR F        7       6       0.86
    Jeff Eppright              Univ. New England FR F        7       6       0.86
    Pat Thompson               Salve Regina      SR F        7       6       0.86
    Nick Cyr                   Salve Regina      JR D        7       6       0.86
 79 Caleb Fizer                Castleton         JR F        6       5       0.83
    Mac Ferner                 Concordia (WI)    SO D        6       5       0.83
    Christopher Vicario        Fitchburg State   SO F        6       5       0.83
    Ryan Paul                  Framingham State  FR F        6       5       0.83
    Nicholas Fotiu             Franklin Pierce   JR F        6       5       0.83
    Lane King                  Lawrence          SR F        6       5       0.83
    Jonathan Ruiz              UMass Dartmouth   JR F        6       5       0.83
    Will Gauthier              Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6       5       0.83
    Dylan Bengtson             Univ. New England JR F        6       5       0.83
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SO F        6       5       0.83
    Ludvig Steenberg           Plymouth State    JR F        6       5       0.83
    Jack Ouellette             Saint Michael's   JR D        6       5       0.83
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       FR F        6       5       0.83
    Mikhail Bushinski          Utica             SR LW       6       5       0.83
    Roman Ammirato             Utica             SR C/LW     6       5       0.83
 94 Nicholas Gullo             King's            JR F        5       4       0.80
    Josh Koepplinger           Lawrence          JR F        5       4       0.80
    Thimmy Garbenius           Manhattanville    SR D        5       4       0.80
    Ken McLean                 Manhattanville    SO F        5       4       0.80
    Ryan Jackson               Manhattanville    SO D        5       4       0.80
    Nick Gorski                Saint Anselm      SR D        5       4       0.80
    Eric Salzillo              Saint Michael's   SR F        5       4       0.80
    Brett Strawn               Southern N.H.     JR F        5       4       0.80
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Power Play Goals:                                           GP   PPG/G  PPG
  1 Mitch McPherson            Hamline           JR F        8    0.62    5
  2 Mathew Thompson            Adrian            SR C        6    0.67    4
    Mike Sones                 UMass Dartmouth   SR F        6    0.67    4
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SO F        6    0.67    4
    Mike Davis                 Stevenson         SR F        7    0.57    4
    Conlan Keenan              Geneseo           SO F        8    0.50    4
    Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SO F        8    0.50    4
    CJ Stubbs                  Morrisville       JR F        9    0.44    4
  9 Alec Grollman              Bryn Athyn        FR F        5    0.60    3
    Taylor McCloy              Adrian            SR C/RW     6    0.50    3
    Sam Wilbur                 Fredonia          SR F        6    0.50    3
    Brett Johnson              Lebanon Valley    JR LW       6    0.50    3
    Michael Anthony Guerrera   Buffalo State     SO D        7    0.43    3
    Liam Board                 Neumann           SR F        7    0.43    3
    Ryan Swain                 Neumann           SO F        7    0.43    3
    Tyler Seltenreich          Univ. New England FR F        7    0.43    3
    Jack Billings              Salve Regina      SO F        7    0.43    3
    Daniel Litchke             Wis-Superior      JR F        7    0.43    3
    Nick Patullo               Worcester State   SO F        7    0.43    3
    Adam Valadao               Curry             SR F        8    0.38    3
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SO F        8    0.38    3
    Oliver Janzen              Nazareth          SR F        8    0.38    3
    Scott Cuthrell             Nichols           SR F        8    0.38    3
    Chris Koziel               St. Olaf          SO F        8    0.38    3
    James Wallace              Becker            SR F        9    0.33    3
    Dallas Marvin              Bethel            JR W        9    0.33    3
    Connor Powell              Elmira            SO F        9    0.33    3
    Nick Ford                  Elmira            SO F        9    0.33    3
 29 J.P. Schuhlen              Colby             SO F        2    1.00    2
    Zach Pamaylaon             Bryn Athyn        FR F        4    0.50    2
    Jake Drinkard              Lawrence          SO F        4    0.50    2
    Tyler Hackett              Post              SO F        4    0.50    2
    Josh Koepplinger           Lawrence          JR F        5    0.40    2
    Taylor Bommarito           Manhattanville    FR F        5    0.40    2
    Chris Hinrichs             Milwaukee S. E.   SR D        5    0.40    2
    Chris Moquin               Southern N.H.     JR F        5    0.40    2
    Dante Hahn                 Concordia (WI)    SO F        6    0.33    2
    Paul Fregeau               Cortland          SR D        6    0.33    2
    Lane King                  Lawrence          SR F        6    0.33    2
    Cole Hepler                Lebanon Valley    SO F        6    0.33    2
    Kevin Van Bokkelen         Lebanon Valley    FR RW       6    0.33    2
    Curtis Lewington           Marian            SR D        6    0.33    2
    Gianni Mangone             Marian            SR D        6    0.33    2
    Zach Simpson               Milwaukee S. E.   SR D        6    0.33    2
    Ty Kraus                   Northland         SO F        6    0.33    2
    Ryan Stevens               Plymouth State    JR F        6    0.33    2
    John Barry                 Saint Michael's   SO F        6    0.33    2
    Brad Pung                  St. Norbert       JR F        6    0.33    2
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       FR F        6    0.33    2
    Brett Gravelle             St. Thomas        SO F        6    0.33    2
    Dalton Carter              Utica             SR RD       6    0.33    2
    Justin Derlago             Utica             JR RW       6    0.33    2
    Eddie Matsushima           Wis-River Falls   JR F        6    0.33    2
    Zach Doerring              Concordia (MN)    SR F        7    0.29    2
    Ross Olsson                Endicott          JR F        7    0.29    2
    Sascha Figi                Fitchburg State   FR F        7    0.29    2
    Alex Lester                Franklin Pierce   SO F        7    0.29    2
    Craig Hessenius            Johnson & Wales   FR D        7    0.29    2
    Oliver Arnberg             Nichols           FR F        7    0.29    2
    Gordon Wells               St. Olaf          SR LW       7    0.29    2
    Brandon Wolfe              Salem State       SO F        7    0.29    2
    Adam Moodie                Skidmore          JR F        7    0.29    2
    Michael Taormina           Southern Maine    FR F        7    0.29    2
    Doug Rose                  Stevenson         SR D        7    0.29    2
    Bruce Stachitas            Stevenson         SO D        7    0.29    2
    Brendan Heinze             Suffolk           JR F        7    0.29    2
    Aaron Clancy               Westfield State   JR F        7    0.29    2
    Chandler Madry             Augsburg          JR F        8    0.25    2
    Tim Faulkner               Aurora            FR D        8    0.25    2
    Rob Devaney                Babson            SR F        8    0.25    2
    Matt McMorrow              Babson            SR F        8    0.25    2
    Aidan Verbeke              Brockport         SR F        8    0.25    2
    John Sheehan               Framingham State  SO F        8    0.25    2
    Matthew Siegel             Framingham State  FR F        8    0.25    2
    Matt Pizzo                 Hobart            JR D        8    0.25    2
    JonᚠŤoupal          Hobart            JR F        8    0.25    2
    Zach Sternbach             Hobart            SO F        8    0.25    2
    Chad Guderian              Johnson & Wales   JR C        8    0.25    2
    Ray Falso                  Nazareth          FR F        8    0.25    2
    Chris Deming               Nichols           SR F        8    0.25    2
    Josh Racek                 Northland         JR F        8    0.25    2
    Todd Jackson               Norwich           SO F        8    0.25    2
    Chad Cesarz                Saint Mary's      SR F        8    0.25    2
    Matthew Kennedy            Wentworth         JR F        8    0.25    2
    Steve Beck                 Western N.E.      JR F        8    0.25    2
    Matt O'Dea                 Western N.E.      JR F        8    0.25    2
    Mac Jansen                 Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        8    0.25    2
    Jake Hopfner               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        8    0.25    2
    Nathan Dingmann            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F        8    0.25    2
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   FR F        8    0.25    2
    Brian Farrell              Assumption        SR RW       9    0.22    2
    Brian Greene               Becker            SO D        9    0.22    2
    Aaron Deady                Becker            FR F        9    0.22    2
    Jackson Purvis             Bethel            SR F        9    0.22    2
    Peter Barral               Bethel            JR W        9    0.22    2
    Tyler Mros                 Bethel            SO D        9    0.22    2
    Joe Osaka                  New England Coll. SR F        9    0.22    2
    Mike Whitehair             New England Coll. JR F        9    0.22    2
    Adam Zöllner               New England Coll. SO F        9    0.22    2
    Cayden Cahill              Wis-River Falls   FR F        9    0.22    2
    Mathias Ĺhman              Wis-Stout         JR D        9    0.22    2
    Alex Toscano               Wis-Stout         SO F        9    0.22    2
    Kyle Sylvester             Wis-Stout         FR F        9    0.22    2

Short-Handed Goals:                                         GP   SHG/G  SHG
  1 Brett Wagner               Milwaukee S. E.   SR F        6    0.33    2
    Matt Quilty                Plattsburgh       SR F        7    0.29    2
    Jordan Williamson          Curry             SO F        8    0.25    2
    Caleb Anderson             Gustavus Adolphus FR F        8    0.25    2
  5 Shamus Maloney             Stonehill         JR F        3    0.33    1
    Dylan Healey               Trinity           FR F        3    0.33    1
    Andy Faust                 Augsburg          SR F        4    0.25    1
    Josh Sova                  Canton            SR F        5    0.20    1
    Joey Vocino                Canton            JR F        5    0.20    1
    Adam Fauchoux              Concordia (WI)    JR F        5    0.20    1
    Conor Tierney              Cortland          FR F        5    0.20    1
    Casper Dyrssen             Manhattanville    JR F        5    0.20    1
    Jared Martin               Manhattanville    JR F        5    0.20    1
    Nic Hermary                Saint Michael's   JR F        5    0.20    1
    Ethan Bassile              Southern Maine    SO F        5    0.20    1
    Austin Rust                Adrian            SR RW       6    0.17    1
    Brody Decker               Concordia (WI)    SR F        6    0.17    1
    Brett Garvey               Concordia (WI)    FR D        6    0.17    1
    Nick Felan                 Lawrence          JR F        6    0.17    1
    Cole Hepler                Lebanon Valley    SO F        6    0.17    1
    Russ Armbruster            Lebanon Valley    SR C        6    0.17    1
    Jonathan Ruiz              UMass Dartmouth   JR F        6    0.17    1
    Ty Kraus                   Northland         SO F        6    0.17    1
    Tim Perron                 Plymouth State    JR D        6    0.17    1
    Ryan Stevens               Plymouth State    JR F        6    0.17    1
    Steven Phillips            St. Norbert       JR F        6    0.17    1
    Brian LeBlanc              St. Thomas        SR F        6    0.17    1
    Sammy Nardicchio           Trine             FR RW       6    0.17    1
    John McDonagh              Assumption        SO D        7    0.14    1
    Eric Brenk                 Augsburg          JR F        7    0.14    1
    Bobby Hall                 Babson            SR F        7    0.14    1
    Joe Burgmeier              Concordia (MN)    SO F        7    0.14    1
    Mike Crowley               Cortland          JR F        7    0.14    1
    Thomas Daniels             Endicott          JR F        7    0.14    1
    Logan Day                  Endicott          JR D        7    0.14    1
    Corey Hayashi              Fitchburg State   SR F        7    0.14    1
    Ricky Kramer               Fitchburg State   JR D        7    0.14    1
    Connor Duncan              Lake Forest       SO D        7    0.14    1
    Connor Court               UMass Dartmouth   JR F        7    0.14    1
    Liam Board                 Neumann           SR F        7    0.14    1
    Joe Mitchell               Neumann           JR F        7    0.14    1
    Tyler Seltenreich          Univ. New England FR F        7    0.14    1
    Ayrton Valente             Plattsburgh       SR D        7    0.14    1
    Ross Sloan                 Plattsburgh       JR F        7    0.14    1
    Connor Henry               Suffolk           JR F        7    0.14    1
    Jeremy Young               Westfield State   SR F        7    0.14    1
    Jesse Tredinnick           Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        7    0.14    1
    Ian Ecklund                Wis-Superior      SR F        7    0.14    1
    Tim Drevitch               Worcester State   FR F        7    0.14    1
    Luke Picek                 Aurora            SO C/F      8    0.12    1
    Ian Spencer                Nichols           JR D        8    0.12    1
    J.B. Baker                 Nichols           SO F        8    0.12    1
    Ben Mariano                Potsdam           JR F        8    0.12    1
    Joey Sollazzo              Potsdam           FR F        8    0.12    1
    Jared Johnson              Saint Mary's      SR F        8    0.12    1
    Lucas Bombardier           Trine             SR C        8    0.12    1
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   FR F        8    0.12    1
    Cam Laughlin               Assumption        SR F        9    0.11    1
    Matt Damelio               Assumption        JR D        9    0.11    1
    John Dutney                Becker            SR F        9    0.11    1
    Jimmy Philbin              Morrisville       JR F        9    0.11    1
    Jon Kasper                 Morrisville       SO F        9    0.11    1
    Lucas Carroll              Wis-Stout         FR F        9    0.11    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                         GP     GWG
  1 Jack Billings              Salve Regina      SO F        7       4
  2 Tanner Karty               Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F        8       3
  3 Seth Chumley               St. Scholastica   JR F        5       2
    Mathew Thompson            Adrian            SR C        6       2
    Derek Thorogood            Marian            SR F        6       2
    Zach Simpson               Milwaukee S. E.   SR D        6       2
    Alec LeFave                Plymouth State    SO F        6       2
    Matt Chisholm              Saint Anselm      FR F        6       2
    Steven Phillips            St. Norbert       JR F        6       2
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       FR F        6       2
    Derek Makimaa              Salem State       SR F        6       2
    Ryan Gouveia               Babson            SR F        7       2
    Jack Musil                 Endicott          SR F        7       2
    Daniel Kucerovy            Endicott          JR F        7       2
    Joe Sardina                Lake Forest       FR F        7       2
    Jesse Tredinnick           Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        7       2
    Ian Ecklund                Wis-Superior      SR F        7       2
    Nick Patullo               Worcester State   SO F        7       2
    Luke Dietsch               Augsburg          JR F        8       2
    Adam Valadao               Curry             SR F        8       2
    JonᚠŤoupal          Hobart            JR F        8       2
    Colin Larkin               UMass Boston      SR F        8       2
    Garrison Sanipass          UMass Boston      JR F        8       2
    Dylan Vander Esch          Potsdam           SR F        8       2
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   FR F        8       2
 26 Joey Lupo                  Amherst           SO F        2       1
    Nick O'Connor              Colby             JR F        2       1
    Stefen Seel                Concordia (WI)    JR F        2       1
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SO F        2       1
    Tyler Riter                Fredonia          SO F        2       1
    Jonny Stimola              Hamilton          JR F/D      2       1
    Luke Andracki              Nichols           SO D        2       1
    David Ferreira             Oswego            SR F        2       1
    C.J. Shugart               Williams          SR F        2       1
    Marcus Mollica             Williams          JR F        2       1
    Pat Geary                  Bowdoin           SO F        3       1
    Matt Valure                Concordia (WI)    FR F        3       1
    Tobias Gabrielsen          St. Olaf          JR LD       3       1
    Artem Efimov-Barakov       Southern N.H.     JR F        3       1
    Anthony Sabitsky           Trinity           SR F        3       1
    Liam Feeney                Trinity           SO D        3       1
    Dylan Healey               Trinity           FR F        3       1
    Cameron Cooper             Adrian            JR RD       4       1
    Trevor Boyd                Adrian            JR LW       4       1
    Zach Lynes                 Geneseo           JR F        4       1
    Vito Aluia                 Lake Forest       JR F        4       1
    Jody Sullivan              Oswego            SO F        4       1
    Kyle Lajeunesse            Utica             SR RW       4       1
    Alec Grollman              Bryn Athyn        FR F        5       1
    Tyler Ralph                Canton            SR F        5       1
    Josh Sova                  Canton            SR F        5       1
    Adam Fauchoux              Concordia (WI)    JR F        5       1
    Jason Kalinowski           Endicott          SO F        5       1
    James Gordon               Fitchburg State   SR F        5       1
    Jimmy Morgan               Fredonia          JR F        5       1
    Dan Bosio                  Geneseo           FR F        5       1
    Matt Lippa                 Manhattanville    JR F        5       1
    Jared Martin               Manhattanville    JR F        5       1
    Taylor Bommarito           Manhattanville    FR F        5       1
    Chris Hinrichs             Milwaukee S. E.   SR D        5       1
    Eric Salzillo              Saint Michael's   SR F        5       1
    Brandon Mitchell           Saint Michael's   FR F        5       1
    Paul McAuliffe             Saint Michael's   FR F        5       1
    DJ Goldstein               Southern N.H.     SO F        5       1
    Connor Jewett              Stonehill         SO F        5       1
    Nick Schofield             Stonehill         FR F        5       1
    Taylor McCloy              Adrian            SR C/RW     6       1
    Julion Lever               Bryn Athyn        SO F        6       1
    Alex Doyle                 Bryn Athyn        FR F        6       1
    Dakota Ulmer               Bryn Athyn        FR F        6       1
    Colin O'Connor             Buffalo State     SO D        6       1
    Ryan O'Malley              Castleton         SR D        6       1
    Josh Adkins                Concordia (WI)    SO F        6       1
    Braydon Barker             Concordia (WI)    FR D        6       1
    Michael Faliero            Cortland          FR F        6       1
    Phil Kiss                  Curry             SR D        6       1
    Kyle Hillick               Fitchburg State   SO F        6       1
    Christopher Vicario        Fitchburg State   SO F        6       1
    Ryan Paul                  Framingham State  FR F        6       1
    Devin Brink                Geneseo           SO F        6       1
    Reid Brown                 Gustavus Adolphus SO F        6       1
    Dominic Picciano           Gustavus Adolphus FR F        6       1
    Ryan Sete                  Johnson & Wales   JR LW       6       1
    Troy Nelson                Lake Forest       FR F        6       1
    Nick Felan                 Lawrence          JR F        6       1
    Stephen Zabrowski          Lawrence          SO F        6       1
    Cole Hepler                Lebanon Valley    SO F        6       1
    Kevin Van Bokkelen         Lebanon Valley    FR RW       6       1
    Gianni Mangone             Marian            SR D        6       1
    Jake Howie                 Marian            JR F        6       1
    Kris Holmes                UMass Dartmouth   JR F        6       1
    Jonathan Ruiz              UMass Dartmouth   JR F        6       1
    Nick Redmon                Milwaukee S. E.   SO D        6       1
    Garrett Gintoli            Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6       1
    Patrick Bartolomucci       New England Coll. SO F        6       1
    Cameron Berry              Oswego            JR F        6       1
    Mitch Emerson              Oswego            SO F        6       1
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SO F        6       1
    Joe Drabin                 Plattsburgh       SO F        6       1
    Matt Volonnino             Plymouth State    JR F        6       1
    Quinn Carroll              Plymouth State    JR F        6       1
    Marc Happy                 Plymouth State    FR D        6       1
    Jacob Juron                Potsdam           FR F        6       1
    Paul Michura               Potsdam           FR F        6       1
    Jonathon Pallotta          Saint Anselm      SR F        6       1
    Michael Ferraro            Saint Anselm      SO F        6       1
    Garrett Riebling           Saint John's      JR F        6       1
    Ben Owen                   Saint Mary's      SR D        6       1
    Tanner Froese              St. Norbert       SR F        6       1
    Luke Karakas               St. Norbert       SR F        6       1
    Nolan Ross                 St. Scholastica   SO F        6       1
    Cullen Willox              St. Thomas        JR F        6       1
    Jack Christensen           St. Thomas        SO F        6       1
    Austin Swingle             Stevenson         SO F        6       1
    Matt Bucher                Suffolk           FR F        6       1
    Dalton Carter              Utica             SR RD       6       1
    Justin Derlago             Utica             JR RW       6       1
    Gregg Burmaster            Utica             JR RW       6       1
    Eric Brenk                 Augsburg          JR F        7       1
    Drew Doyon                 Aurora            SO F        7       1
    Bobby Hall                 Babson            SR F        7       1
    Michael Anthony Guerrera   Buffalo State     SO D        7       1
    Anthony Passero            Buffalo State     SO F        7       1
    Sam Maddox                 Buffalo State     FR F        7       1
    Glenn Wiswell              Castleton         FR F        7       1
    Zach Doerring              Concordia (MN)    SR F        7       1
    Bryan Kronberger           Concordia (MN)    SR D        7       1
    Mario Bianchi              Concordia (MN)    JR F        7       1
    Logan Day                  Endicott          JR D        7       1
    Ricky Kramer               Fitchburg State   JR D        7       1
    James Morrissey            Franklin Pierce   SO F        7       1
    Jonathan Busolin           Franklin Pierce   SO D        7       1
    Victor Tracy               Fredonia          FR F        7       1
    Colin Hernon               Gustavus Adolphus SR F        7       1
    Graham Day                 Johnson & Wales   FR F        7       1
    George Gerasimou           Lake Forest       SR F/D      7       1
    Mason Nichols              UMass Dartmouth   JR D        7       1
    Liam Board                 Neumann           SR F        7       1
    Jake Davidson              Neumann           SR D        7       1
    Barry Kneedler             Neumann           FR F        7       1
    Brady Fleurent             Univ. New England JR F        7       1
    Ryan Bloom                 Univ. New England SO F        7       1
    Jeff Eppright              Univ. New England FR F        7       1
    Jake Erickson              Norwich           SO D        7       1
    Matt Quilty                Plattsburgh       SR F        7       1
    Cam Owens                  Plattsburgh       JR F        7       1
    Jake Dittel                Saint John's      FR D        7       1
    Sawyer Jacobson            St. Olaf          JR RW       7       1
    Casey Miller               Salem State       SR F        7       1
    Shaun Patry                Salve Regina      JR F        7       1
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      FR F        7       1
    Patrick Magliano           Southern Maine    SR F        7       1
    Mike Davis                 Stevenson         SR F        7       1
    Dominic Brenza             Stevenson         SO F        7       1
    Jordan Watt                Stevenson         SR F        7       1
    Jack Jenkins               Suffolk           SR F        7       1
    Connor Henry               Suffolk           JR F        7       1
    Jake Hallisey              Wentworth         FR F        7       1
    Nik Passero                Westfield State   SR F        7       1
    Jeremy Young               Westfield State   SR F        7       1
    Todd Koritzinsky           Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        7       1
    Cody Slocum                Worcester State   JR D        7       1
    Mike Moran                 Worcester State   JR F        7       1
    Andy DeAngelis             Worcester State   SO F        7       1
    Matthew Manning            Worcester State   FR F        7       1
    Tim Drevitch               Worcester State   FR F        7       1
    Drew Anderson              Augsburg          SR F        8       1
    Nate Flynn                 Augsburg          SR F        8       1
    Will Peterson              Augsburg          SR D        8       1
    Gunnar Goodmanson          Augsburg          FR F        8       1
    Alex Rodriguez             Augsburg          JR F        8       1
    Rob Devaney                Babson            SR F        8       1
    Matt McMorrow              Babson            SR F        8       1
    Aidan Verbeke              Brockport         SR F        8       1
    Zac Sikich                 Brockport         SR F        8       1
    Hunter Laslo               Brockport         SO F        8       1
    Connor Hutchins            Brockport         SO F        8       1
    Ethan Solat                Brockport         FR F        8       1
    Walker Hamilton            Framingham State  FR D        8       1
    Anthony Marra              Geneseo           JR F        8       1
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SO F        8       1
    Conlan Keenan              Geneseo           SO F        8       1
    Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SO F        8       1
    Caleb Anderson             Gustavus Adolphus FR F        8       1
    Garrett Schmitz            Hamline           SR D        8       1
    Brandon Reinholz           Hamline           SR F        8       1
    Mitch McPherson            Hamline           JR F        8       1
    Tanner Shaw                Hobart            JR D        8       1
    Ben Greiner                Hobart            SR F        8       1
    Nicholas Pezza             Johnson & Wales   JR RW       8       1
    David MacGregor            UMass Boston      JR F        8       1
    Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SO F        8       1
    Cody Wickline              UMass Boston      SO F        8       1
    Oliver Janzen              Nazareth          SR F        8       1
    Matt Manzella              Nazareth          SR F        8       1
    Ray Falso                  Nazareth          FR F        8       1
    Scott Cuthrell             Nichols           SR F        8       1
    Matthew Menta              Nichols           JR F        8       1
    Ian Spencer                Nichols           JR D        8       1
    Josh Racek                 Northland         JR F        8       1
    Kurt Sonne                 Northland         SO F        8       1
    Kevin Salvucci             Norwich           SR F        8       1
    TJ Dockery                 Norwich           SO D        8       1
    Todd Jackson               Norwich           SO F        8       1
    Sean Winikates             Potsdam           SO D        8       1
    Joey Sollazzo              Potsdam           FR F        8       1
    Huba Sekeši                Saint John's      SR F        8       1
    Tyler Dunagan              Saint John's      SR F        8       1
    Kyle Wagner                Saint John's      SO F        8       1
    Travis Brown               Saint John's      FR D        8       1
    Jay Heinle                 Saint Mary's      SR F        8       1
    Connor Smith               St. Olaf          JR RD       8       1
    Chris Koziel               St. Olaf          SO F        8       1
    Matthew Kennedy            Wentworth         JR F        8       1
    Connor Graham              Western N.E.      JR D        8       1
    Matt O'Dea                 Western N.E.      JR F        8       1
    Nolan Zweep                Western N.E.      FR D        8       1
    Mac Jansen                 Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        8       1
    Jake Hopfner               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        8       1
    Charlie Singerhouse        Wis-River Falls   FR F        8       1
    Mike Sorenti               Assumption        SR C        9       1
    Brian Farrell              Assumption        SR RW       9       1
    Matt Damelio               Assumption        JR D        9       1
    Corey Schafer              Becker            JR F        9       1
    Charles Costello           Becker            FR F        9       1
    Dallas Marvin              Bethel            JR W        9       1
    Connor Powell              Elmira            SO F        9       1
    Matthew Cuce               Elmira            SO F        9       1
    Spencer MacLean            Elmira            SO F        9       1
    Ian Wood                   Morrisville       JR F        9       1
    Bryce Nielsen              New England Coll. SR F        9       1
    Joe Osaka                  New England Coll. SR F        9       1
    Carlos Fornaris            New England Coll. SO F        9       1
    Adam Zöllner               New England Coll. SO F        9       1
    Joe Drapluk                Wis-River Falls   JR F        9       1
    Tim Gelatt                 Wis-River Falls   FR D        9       1
    Jack Forbort               Wis-Stout         SO F        9       1
    Hunter Anderson            Wis-Stout         SO F        9       1
    Evan Butcher               Wis-Stout         FR F        9       1

Points Per Game (Defensemen):                               GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Phil Johansson             Amherst           JR D        2    1- 3- 4    2.00
  2 Jake Davidson              Neumann           SR D        7    4- 9-13    1.86
  3 Logan Day                  Endicott          JR D        7    5- 7-12    1.71
  4 Cory Dunn                  Adrian            JR RD       6    0-10-10    1.67
  5 Michael Decker             Colby             SR D        2    0- 3- 3    1.50
    Mike Faulkner              Hobart            FR D        6    2- 7- 9    1.50
  7 Michael Anthony Guerrera   Buffalo State     SO D        7    4- 6-10    1.43
  8 Ryan Jackson               Manhattanville    SO D        5    3- 4- 7    1.40
  9 James Callahan             Trinity           FR D        3    0- 4- 4    1.33
 10 Ricky Kramer               Fitchburg State   JR D        7    1- 8- 9    1.29
 11 Ian Spencer                Nichols           JR D        8    2- 8-10    1.25
 12 Braden Hellems             Adrian            JR RD       5    1- 5- 6    1.20
 13 Nick Albano                UMass Boston      FR D        8    2- 7- 9    1.12
    Kyle Thacker               Potsdam           SR D        8    1- 8- 9    1.12
    Tuukka Totro               St. Olaf          SO D        8    3- 6- 9    1.12
 16 Matt Damelio               Assumption        JR D        9    5- 4- 9    1.00
    Daniel McMullan            Bowdoin           SR D        3    1- 2- 3    1.00
    Dan Dupont                 Colby             SR D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Duggie Lagrone             Geneseo           JR D        8    1- 7- 8    1.00
    Nicholas Palumbo           King's            JR D        6    2- 4- 6    1.00
    Zach Simpson               Milwaukee S. E.   SR D        6    4- 2- 6    1.00
    Victor Bergström           Plymouth State    SO D        6    2- 4- 6    1.00
    Nick Cyr                   Salve Regina      JR D        7    1- 6- 7    1.00
    Vincenzo Renda             Salve Regina      SO D        7    0- 7- 7    1.00
    Thomas Mahoney             Stonehill         JR D        4    0- 4- 4    1.00
    Liam Feeney                Trinity           SO D        3    1- 2- 3    1.00
    Dalton Carter              Utica             SR RD       6    3- 3- 6    1.00
    Matthew Zandi              Wesleyan          FR D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Keanu Hilaire              Williams          JR D        2    1- 1- 2    1.00
    Peter Christie             Williams          SO D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
 31 Mathias Ĺhman              Wis-Stout         JR D        9    3- 5- 8    0.89
 32 John O'Connor              Augsburg          SO D        8    3- 4- 7    0.88
    Joe DePietto               Babson            SR D        8    1- 6- 7    0.88
    Roshen Jaswal              St. Olaf          SO D        8    3- 4- 7    0.88
 35 Connor Costello            Endicott          SR D        7    1- 5- 6    0.86
    Ayrton Valente             Plattsburgh       SR D        7    1- 5- 6    0.86
    Callum Hofford             Salem State       SO D        7    2- 4- 6    0.86
    Doug Rose                  Stevenson         SR D        7    3- 3- 6    0.86
 39 Mike Perkett               Bryn Athyn        FR D        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
    Troy Taylor                Castleton         SO D        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
    Mac Ferner                 Concordia (WI)    SO D        6    0- 5- 5    0.83
    Brett Garvey               Concordia (WI)    FR D        6    2- 3- 5    0.83
    Paul Fregeau               Cortland          SR D        6    3- 2- 5    0.83
    Gianni Mangone             Marian            SR D        6    3- 2- 5    0.83
    Jack Ouellette             Saint Michael's   JR D        6    0- 5- 5    0.83
    Lucas Kohls                Wis-Eau Claire    SR D        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
 47 Thimmy Garbenius           Manhattanville    SR D        5    0- 4- 4    0.80
    Nick Gorski                Saint Anselm      SR D        5    0- 4- 4    0.80
    Matt McLelland             Southern N.H.     SR D        5    1- 3- 4    0.80
 50 Tyler Mros                 Bethel            SO D        9    2- 5- 7    0.78
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Points Per Game (Freshmen):                                 GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Nick Bondra                Amherst           FR F        2    1- 3- 4    2.00
  2 Zack Bross                 UMass Boston      FR F        8    3-11-14    1.75
  3 Greg Pezza                 Conn. College     FR F        2    2- 1- 3    1.50
    Mike Faulkner              Hobart            FR D        6    2- 7- 9    1.50
    Garrett Gintoli            Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
  6 Tyler Seltenreich          Univ. New England FR F        7    6- 4-10    1.43
  7 Alec Grollman              Bryn Athyn        FR F        5    4- 3- 7    1.40
    Conor Landrigan            Utica             FR LW       5    5- 2- 7    1.40
  9 James Callahan             Trinity           FR D        3    0- 4- 4    1.33
 10 Sascha Figi                Fitchburg State   FR F        7    4- 5- 9    1.29
 11 Filip Virgili              Nichols           FR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       FR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
 13 Victor Tracy               Fredonia          FR F        7    3- 5- 8    1.14
    Jeff Eppright              Univ. New England FR F        7    2- 6- 8    1.14
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      FR F        7    4- 4- 8    1.14
 16 Nick Albano                UMass Boston      FR D        8    2- 7- 9    1.12
 17 Alex Doyle                 Bryn Athyn        FR F        6    2- 4- 6    1.00
    Justin Grillo              Colby             FR F        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Ryan Paul                  Framingham State  FR F        6    1- 5- 6    1.00
    Carson Kelley              Geneseo           FR F        8    4- 4- 8    1.00
    Caleb Anderson             Gustavus Adolphus FR F        8    3- 5- 8    1.00
    Graham Day                 Johnson & Wales   FR F        7    3- 4- 7    1.00
    Taylor Bommarito           Manhattanville    FR F        5    3- 2- 5    1.00
    Will Gauthier              Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6    1- 5- 6    1.00
    Coby Downs                 Norwich           FR F        8    4- 4- 8    1.00
    Rich McCartney             Plattsburgh       FR F        7    5- 2- 7    1.00
    Paul McAuliffe             Saint Michael's   FR F        5    3- 2- 5    1.00
    Logan Stark                Stonehill         FR F        4    3- 1- 4    1.00
    Matthew Zandi              Wesleyan          FR D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
 30 Peter Karavos              Wis-River Falls   FR F        9    3- 5- 8    0.89
 31 Reid Bibb                  Buffalo State     FR F        7    3- 3- 6    0.86
    Max Rasberg                Univ. New England FR F        7    3- 3- 6    0.86
 33 Mike Perkett               Bryn Athyn        FR D        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
    Dakota Ulmer               Bryn Athyn        FR F        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
    Brett Garvey               Concordia (WI)    FR D        6    2- 3- 5    0.83
    Anthony Frati              King's            FR F        6    4- 1- 5    0.83
    JR Barone                  Plymouth State    FR F        6    2- 3- 5    0.83
    Keegan Milligan            St. Norbert       FR F        6    2- 3- 5    0.83
    Matt Bucher                Suffolk           FR F        6    3- 2- 5    0.83
 40 Tanner Spink               Oswego            FR F        5    1- 3- 4    0.80
 41 Nick Rosa                  Babson            FR F        8    1- 5- 6    0.75
    Casey Winn                 Brockport         FR D        8    1- 5- 6    0.75
    Danny Rock                 Brockport         FR F        8    3- 3- 6    0.75
    Walker Hamilton            Framingham State  FR D        8    2- 4- 6    0.75
    Brandon Hamner             Framingham State  FR F        8    3- 3- 6    0.75
    Ray Falso                  Nazareth          FR F        8    3- 3- 6    0.75
    Kyle Galloway              Southern N.H.     FR F        4    1- 2- 3    0.75
    Colin Raver                Wis-Stevens Pt.   FR F        8    1- 5- 6    0.75
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   FR F        8    4- 2- 6    0.75
 50 Sam Maddox                 Buffalo State     FR F        7    3- 2- 5    0.71
    Joe Sardina                Lake Forest       FR F        7    4- 1- 5    0.71
    Matt Muzyka                Skidmore          FR F        7    2- 3- 5    0.71
    Michael Taormina           Southern Maine    FR F        7    3- 2- 5    0.71
    Matthew Manning            Worcester State   FR F        7    2- 3- 5    0.71
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Against Average:                                   Minutes    GA     GAA
  1 Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SO        60:00     0    0.00
    Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SO        60:00     0    0.00
  3 Josh Reinstein             Worcester State   SO       360:00     5    0.83
  4 Alex Morin                 Trinity           SR       120:00     2    1.00
    Michael Cullen             Amherst           FR        60:00     1    1.00
  6 Shane Joyce                Saint Anselm      SR       239:16     4    1.00
  7 Justin Ketola              Endicott          SO       159:53     3    1.13
  8 Louis-Philippe De Courcy   Lake Forest       JR       243:19     5    1.23
  9 Robbie Goor                Gustavus Adolphus FR       184:42     4    1.30
 10 T.J. Black                 St. Norbert       JR       364:01     8    1.32
 11 Gianluca Baggetta          Utica             SO       120:00     3    1.50
 12 Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SO       359:51     9    1.50
 13 Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           FR       119:09     3    1.51
 14 Evan Morelli               Plymouth State    JR       301:19     8    1.59
 15 Zach Woodman               Milwaukee S. E.   SR       300:00     8    1.60
 16 Nick Schmit                Augsburg          JR       484:34    13    1.61
 17 Matt Pompa                 Babson            JR       435:20    12    1.65
 18 Jacob Stephan              Concordia (MN)    SO       250:00     7    1.68
 19 Alexander Connal           Hobart            SO       244:40     7    1.72
 20 Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   FR       238:51     7    1.76
 21 Andrew Lindgren            Saint John's      SO       238:47     7    1.76
 22 Mac Berglove               Saint John's      FR       238:05     7    1.76
 23 Connor Girard              Amherst           SR        65:00     2    1.85
    Evan Buitenhuis            Hamilton          SR        65:00     2    1.85
 25 Michael Levine             Suffolk           JR       259:48     8    1.85
 26 Max Milosek                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR       355:53    11    1.85
 27 Devin McDonald             Geneseo           JR       418:29    13    1.86
 28 Jacob Caffrey              Stevenson         SR       418:24    13    1.86
 29 Frank Oplinger             Hobart            SR       247:48     8    1.94
 30 Tim Decker                 Saint Michael's   SO       184:56     6    1.95
 31 Tyler Feaver               Manhattanville    JR       244:13     8    1.97
 32 Benjamin Myers             St. Thomas        JR       365:06    12    1.97
 33 Kevin Entmaa               Adrian            JR       242:50     8    1.98
 34 Eric Hancock               St. Olaf          JR       181:15     6    1.99
 35 Braeden Ostepchuk          Norwich           SR       420:32    14    2.00
 36 Avery Gobbo                Conn. College     SO        60:00     2    2.00
    Michael Pinios             Williams          JR        60:00     2    2.00
 38 David Richer               Oswego            SO       179:51     6    2.00
 39 Sean Lawrence              Colby             SR       119:20     4    2.01
 40 Mark Specia                Endicott          JR       238:28     8    2.01
 41 Forbes Ploszaj             St. Scholastica   FR       178:34     6    2.02
 42 Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   FR       415:53    14    2.02
 43 Ian Sylves                 Buffalo State     SR       302:01    11    2.19
 44 Camden Haugenoe            Wis-Eau Claire    FR       479:40    18    2.25
 45 Cedric Hansen              Oswego            SO       180:49     7    2.32
 46 Nate Skidmore              Potsdam           JR       180:00     7    2.33
 47 Hunter Vorva               Marian            SO       359:08    14    2.34
 48 McKenzie Chalmers          Bryn Athyn        FR       358:50    14    2.34
 49 Cole Skinner               Wis-Superior      SO       177:48     7    2.36
 50 Aaron Davis                Saint Mary's      SR       330:11    13    2.36
 51 George Argiropoulos        Lake Forest       JR       177:30     7    2.37
 52 Matt Schneider             Brockport         SO       327:04    13    2.38
 53 Blake Wojtala              Salve Regina      JR       424:30    17    2.40
 54 Brendan McMenimen          Potsdam           SR       305:00    13    2.56
 55 Michael Tilford            Nazareth          SO       415:05    18    2.60
 56 Colin Brennan              Nichols           SR       479:49    21    2.63
 57 Zach Quinn                 Wis-River Falls   SO       535:44    24    2.69
 58 Chris Amsden               Gustavus Adolphus JR       244:47    11    2.70
 59 Nick Malvin                Concordia (WI)    JR       287:33    13    2.71
 60 Tim Sestak                 Wesleyan          SO        65:00     3    2.77
 61 Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       FR       234:33    11    2.81
 62 Greg Harney                Framingham State  SO       424:14    21    2.97
 63 Kirby Saari                Fitchburg State   JR       181:47     9    2.97
 64 Ryan Slatky                Southern N.H.     SR       302:16    15    2.98
 65 Connor Rodericks           Conn. College     SO        60:00     3    3.00
    Stephen Morrissey          Williams          SR        60:00     3    3.00
 67 Patrik Virtanen            Utica             SO       179:45     9    3.00
 68 Sam Nelson                 Concordia (MN)    SO       179:40     9    3.01
 69 Michael Cerasuolo          Canton            SO       178:51     9    3.02
 70 Austin Washkurak           Canton            SO       118:58     6    3.03
 71 Lawson Fenton              Plattsburgh       FR       178:03     9    3.03
 72 Jude Hull                  St. Olaf          SR       296:32    15    3.04
 73 Anthony D'Aloisio          Southern Maine    FR       215:31    11    3.06
 74 Kevin Gollmer              Western N.E.      JR       422:58    22    3.12
 75 AJ Smith                   Northland         JR       362:32    19    3.14
 76 Kyle Shapiro               New England Coll. SR       395:40    21    3.18
 77 Drew Weigman               Cortland          SR       413:33    22    3.19
 78 Marcus Gloss               Finlandia         FR       204:37    11    3.23
 79 Tommi Ĺhlgren              Wis-Stout         SO       258:36    14    3.25
 80 Justin Quale               Hamline           JR       458:30    25    3.27
 81 Jason Pucciarelli          Salem State       SR       420:11    23    3.28
 82 Ryan Hubbard               Wentworth         SR       436:35    24    3.30
 83 Austin Christopher         Franklin Pierce   SR       161:34     9    3.34
 84 Will Ribas                 Suffolk           SO       161:04     9    3.35
 85 William Palmer             Stonehill         JR       303:02    17    3.37
 86 Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SO       239:17    14    3.51
 87 Josh Boyko                 Aurora            FR       319:07    19    3.57
 88 Kameron Limburg            Westfield State   SO       300:38    18    3.59
 89 Frank Cundiff              Curry             FR       399:30    24    3.60
 90 Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SO       347:13    21    3.63
 91 Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England FR       230:21    14    3.65
 92 Nik Nugnes                 Tufts             SR       114:46     7    3.66
 93 Chris Johnson              Saint Michael's   JR       178:04    11    3.71
 94 Drew Michals               UMass Dartmouth   SR       323:36    20    3.71
 95 Jake Sabourin              Elmira            FR       336:06    21    3.75
 96 Drew Hotte                 Tufts             FR       126:42     8    3.79
 97 Gwillim Jake               Aurora            FR       173:14    11    3.81
 98 Jared Young                Morrisville       SO       443:03    29    3.93
 99 Eric Bogart                Fredonia          JR       242:25    16    3.96
100 Wyatt Pickrell             Castleton         JR       239:26    16    4.01
101 Stephen Klein              Middlebury        SR        89:45     6    4.01
102 Joel Eisenhower            Lebanon Valley    JR       253:08    17    4.03
103 George Blinick             Wesleyan          JR        59:27     4    4.04
104 Matt Calas                 Chatham           FR       250:21    17    4.07
105 Joe Sheppard               Bethel            SO       377:57    26    4.13
106 Kyle Miller                Wis-Superior      SR       240:57    17    4.23
107 Ryan Mulder                Castleton         SR       179:21    13    4.35
108 Brett Young                Trine             SO       436:30    32    4.40
109 Greg Procopio              Lawrence          JR       120:43     9    4.47
110 Tom McGuckin               Franklin Pierce   SR       254:35    19    4.48
111 Anthony Pupplo             Neumann           SO       184:25    14    4.55
112 Grant Martens              Becker            SO       184:49    15    4.87
113 David Altman               Assumption        FR       184:10    15    4.89
114 Paul Léger                 Southern Maine    SO       204:35    17    4.99
115 Ryan Clifford              Becker            FR       282:41    24    5.09
116 Brandon Brown              Post              FR       338:19    31    5.50
117 Jake Tugnutt               King's            JR       140:00    15    6.43
118 Morgan Hudson              Chatham           SR       154:29    19    7.38
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                           Saves    GA   Save%
  1 Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SO           29     0   1.000
    Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SO           15     0   1.000
  3 Josh Reinstein             Worcester State   SO          126     5    .962
  4 Justin Ketola              Endicott          SO           74     3    .961
  5 Avery Gobbo                Conn. College     SO           45     2    .957
  6 Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           FR           65     3    .956
  7 Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   FR          150     7    .955
  8 Louis-Philippe De Courcy   Lake Forest       JR          104     5    .954
  9 Shane Joyce                Saint Anselm      SR           82     4    .953
 10 T.J. Black                 St. Norbert       JR          150     8    .949
 11 Michael Levine             Suffolk           JR          146     8    .948
 12 Alex Morin                 Trinity           SR           36     2    .947
 13 Zach Woodman               Milwaukee S. E.   SR          134     8    .944
 14 Robbie Goor                Gustavus Adolphus FR           64     4    .941
 15 Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   FR          222    14    .941
 16 Mac Berglove               Saint John's      FR          110     7    .940
 17 Jacob Caffrey              Stevenson         SR          201    13    .939
 18 Matt Pompa                 Babson            JR          183    12    .938
 19 Michael Cullen             Amherst           FR           15     1    .938
 20 Eric Hancock               St. Olaf          JR           88     6    .936
 21 Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SO          129     9    .935
 22 Evan Morelli               Plymouth State    JR          114     8    .934
 23 Sean Lawrence              Colby             SR           56     4    .933
 24 Nick Schmit                Augsburg          JR          181    13    .933
 25 Tim Decker                 Saint Michael's   SO           79     6    .929
 26 Evan Buitenhuis            Hamilton          SR           26     2    .929
 27 Tyler Feaver               Manhattanville    JR          103     8    .928
 28 Blake Wojtala              Salve Regina      JR          218    17    .928
 29 Devin McDonald             Geneseo           JR          166    13    .927
 30 Jacob Stephan              Concordia (MN)    SO           89     7    .927
    Alexander Connal           Hobart            SO           89     7    .927
 32 Connor Rodericks           Conn. College     SO           38     3    .927
 33 McKenzie Chalmers          Bryn Athyn        FR          174    14    .926
    Andrew Lindgren            Saint John's      SO           87     7    .926
 35 Brendan McMenimen          Potsdam           SR          161    13    .925
 36 Greg Harney                Framingham State  SO          256    21    .924
 37 Braeden Ostepchuk          Norwich           SR          169    14    .923
 38 Kirby Saari                Fitchburg State   JR          108     9    .923
    Nate Skidmore              Potsdam           JR           84     7    .923
    Gianluca Baggetta          Utica             SO           36     3    .923
 41 Michael Tilford            Nazareth          SO          213    18    .922
    Forbes Ploszaj             St. Scholastica   FR           71     6    .922
 43 Jude Hull                  St. Olaf          SR          177    15    .922
 44 Max Milosek                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR          129    11    .921
 45 Matt Schneider             Brockport         SO          151    13    .921
 46 Hunter Vorva               Marian            SO          162    14    .920
 47 David Richer               Oswego            SO           69     6    .920
 48 Jason Pucciarelli          Salem State       SR          262    23    .919
 49 Ian Sylves                 Buffalo State     SR          125    11    .919
 50 Michael Cerasuolo          Canton            SO          101     9    .918
 51 Cole Skinner               Wis-Superior      SO           78     7    .918
 52 Benjamin Myers             St. Thomas        JR          133    12    .917
 53 Mark Specia                Endicott          JR           87     8    .916
 54 Austin Washkurak           Canton            SO           65     6    .915
 55 Zach Quinn                 Wis-River Falls   SO          257    24    .915
 56 Kevin Entmaa               Adrian            JR           82     8    .911
 57 Chris Amsden               Gustavus Adolphus JR          112    11    .911
 58 Matt Calas                 Chatham           FR          173    17    .911
 59 Aaron Davis                Saint Mary's      SR          132    13    .910
 60 AJ Smith                   Northland         JR          192    19    .910
 61 Sam Nelson                 Concordia (MN)    SO           90     9    .909
    Connor Girard              Amherst           SR           20     2    .909
 63 Kevin Gollmer              Western N.E.      JR          216    22    .908
 64 Patrik Virtanen            Utica             SO           88     9    .907
 65 Colin Brennan              Nichols           SR          205    21    .907
 66 Marcus Gloss               Finlandia         FR          105    11    .905
 67 Kyle Shapiro               New England Coll. SR          200    21    .905
 68 Ryan Hubbard               Wentworth         SR          225    24    .904
 69 Tim Sestak                 Wesleyan          SO           28     3    .903
 70 Frank Oplinger             Hobart            SR           74     8    .902
 71 Cedric Hansen              Oswego            SO           64     7    .901
    Nik Nugnes                 Tufts             SR           64     7    .901
 73 Nick Malvin                Concordia (WI)    JR          118    13    .901
 74 Ryan Slatky                Southern N.H.     SR          136    15    .901
 75 Wyatt Pickrell             Castleton         JR          145    16    .901
 76 Jake Sabourin              Elmira            FR          190    21    .900
 77 Jared Young                Morrisville       SO          262    29    .900
 78 Drew Weigman               Cortland          SR          196    22    .899
 79 Joe Sheppard               Bethel            SO          230    26    .898
 80 Drew Michals               UMass Dartmouth   SR          174    20    .897
 81 Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SO          121    14    .896
 82 George Argiropoulos        Lake Forest       JR           60     7    .896
 83 Camden Haugenoe            Wis-Eau Claire    FR          154    18    .895
    Will Ribas                 Suffolk           SO           77     9    .895
 85 Michael Pinios             Williams          JR           17     2    .895
 86 Gwillim Jake               Aurora            FR           93    11    .894
 87 Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SO          177    21    .894
    Anthony Pupplo             Neumann           SO          118    14    .894
 89 Joel Eisenhower            Lebanon Valley    JR          142    17    .893
 90 Austin Christopher         Franklin Pierce   SR           75     9    .893
 91 Kameron Limburg            Westfield State   SO          149    18    .892
 92 Anthony D'Aloisio          Southern Maine    FR           91    11    .892
 93 Frank Cundiff              Curry             FR          196    24    .891
 94 Justin Quale               Hamline           JR          204    25    .891
 95 Lawson Fenton              Plattsburgh       FR           73     9    .890
 96 Brandon Brown              Post              FR          246    31    .888
 97 Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       FR           87    11    .888
 98 Josh Boyko                 Aurora            FR          150    19    .888
 99 Brett Young                Trine             SO          251    32    .887
100 Stephen Klein              Middlebury        SR           45     6    .882
101 Kyle Miller                Wis-Superior      SR          127    17    .882
102 Grant Martens              Becker            SO          112    15    .882
103 Tommi Ĺhlgren              Wis-Stout         SO          104    14    .881
104 Eric Bogart                Fredonia          JR          118    16    .881
105 Ryan Clifford              Becker            FR          172    24    .878
106 Drew Hotte                 Tufts             FR           57     8    .877
107 Chris Johnson              Saint Michael's   JR           78    11    .876
108 William Palmer             Stonehill         JR          119    17    .875
109 Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England FR           91    14    .867
    George Blinick             Wesleyan          JR           26     4    .867
111 Jake Tugnutt               King's            JR           90    15    .857
112 Morgan Hudson              Chatham           SR          113    19    .856
113 Tom McGuckin               Franklin Pierce   SR          108    19    .850
114 Stephen Morrissey          Williams          SR           17     3    .850
115 Paul Léger                 Southern Maine    SO           93    17    .845
116 Ryan Mulder                Castleton         SR           69    13    .841
117 Greg Procopio              Lawrence          JR           47     9    .839
118 David Altman               Assumption        FR           77    15    .837
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                           W- L- T     Win%
  1 Nick Schmit                Augsburg          JR           8- 0- 0    1.000
    Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SO           6- 0- 0    1.000
    T.J. Black                 St. Norbert       JR           6- 0- 0    1.000
    Josh Reinstein             Worcester State   SO           6- 0- 0    1.000
    Evan Morelli               Plymouth State    JR           5- 0- 0    1.000
    Justin Ketola              Endicott          SO           3- 0- 0    1.000
    David Richer               Oswego            SO           3- 0- 0    1.000
    Nate Skidmore              Potsdam           JR           3- 0- 0    1.000
    Eric Hancock               St. Olaf          JR           3- 0- 0    1.000
    Alex Morin                 Trinity           SR           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Gianluca Baggetta          Utica             SO           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Michael Cullen             Amherst           FR           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Connor Rodericks           Conn. College     SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Stephen Morrissey          Williams          SR           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Michael Pinios             Williams          JR           1- 0- 0    1.000
 18 Devin McDonald             Geneseo           JR           6- 1- 0     .857
    Blake Wojtala              Salve Regina      JR           6- 1- 0     .857
 20 Robbie Goor                Gustavus Adolphus FR           2- 0- 1     .833
    Tim Decker                 Saint Michael's   SO           2- 0- 1     .833
 22 Matt Schneider             Brockport         SO           4- 1- 0     .800
    Nick Malvin                Concordia (WI)    JR           4- 1- 0     .800
    Zach Woodman               Milwaukee S. E.   SR           4- 1- 0     .800
 25 Kevin Entmaa               Adrian            JR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Mark Specia                Endicott          JR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   FR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Louis-Philippe De Courcy   Lake Forest       JR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Shane Joyce                Saint Anselm      SR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Andrew Lindgren            Saint John's      SO           3- 1- 0     .750
    Mac Berglove               Saint John's      FR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Jacob Stephan              Concordia (MN)    SO           2- 0- 2     .750
 33 Jacob Caffrey              Stevenson         SR           4- 1- 2     .714
 34 Ian Sylves                 Buffalo State     SR           3- 1- 1     .700
    Brendan McMenimen          Potsdam           SR           3- 1- 1     .700
 36 McKenzie Chalmers          Bryn Athyn        FR           4- 2- 0     .667
    Hunter Vorva               Marian            SO           4- 2- 0     .667
    George Argiropoulos        Lake Forest       JR           2- 1- 0     .667
    Cedric Hansen              Oswego            SO           2- 1- 0     .667
    Lawson Fenton              Plattsburgh       FR           2- 1- 0     .667
    Patrik Virtanen            Utica             SO           2- 1- 0     .667
    Cole Skinner               Wis-Superior      SO           2- 1- 0     .667
 43 Matt Pompa                 Babson            JR           4- 2- 1     .643
 44 Camden Haugenoe            Wis-Eau Claire    FR           5- 3- 0     .625
    Colin Brennan              Nichols           SR           4- 2- 2     .625
    Frank Oplinger             Hobart            SR           2- 1- 1     .625
    Alexander Connal           Hobart            SO           2- 1- 1     .625
    Joel Eisenhower            Lebanon Valley    JR           2- 1- 1     .625
    Tyler Feaver               Manhattanville    JR           2- 1- 1     .625
    Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England FR           2- 1- 1     .625
 51 Michael Levine             Suffolk           JR           3- 2- 0     .600
 52 Braeden Ostepchuk          Norwich           SR           3- 3- 1     .500
    Max Milosek                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR           3- 3- 0     .500
    Grant Martens              Becker            SO           2- 2- 0     .500
    Chris Amsden               Gustavus Adolphus JR           2- 2- 0     .500
    Ryan Slatky                Southern N.H.     SR           2- 2- 1     .500
    William Palmer             Stonehill         JR           2- 2- 1     .500
    Tommi Ĺhlgren              Wis-Stout         SO           2- 2- 0     .500
    David Altman               Assumption        FR           1- 1- 1     .500
    Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           FR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Austin Washkurak           Canton            SO           1- 1- 0     .500
    Sean Lawrence              Colby             SR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Kirby Saari                Fitchburg State   JR           1- 1- 1     .500
    Austin Christopher         Franklin Pierce   SR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Connor Girard              Amherst           SR           0- 0- 1     .500
    Evan Buitenhuis            Hamilton          SR           0- 0- 1     .500
    Tim Sestak                 Wesleyan          SO           0- 0- 1     .500
 68 Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   FR           3- 4- 0     .429
    Michael Tilford            Nazareth          SO           3- 4- 0     .429
    Kyle Shapiro               New England Coll. SR           3- 4- 0     .429
    Jason Pucciarelli          Salem State       SR           3- 4- 0     .429
 72 Drew Michals               UMass Dartmouth   SR           2- 3- 1     .417
    Aaron Davis                Saint Mary's      SR           2- 3- 1     .417
    Benjamin Myers             St. Thomas        JR           2- 3- 1     .417
 75 Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SO           2- 3- 0     .400
 76 Zach Quinn                 Wis-River Falls   SO           3- 5- 1     .389
 77 Justin Quale               Hamline           JR           3- 5- 0     .375
    Greg Harney                Framingham State  SO           2- 4- 2     .375
    Anthony D'Aloisio          Southern Maine    FR           1- 2- 1     .375
 80 Frank Cundiff              Curry             FR           2- 4- 1     .357
    Ryan Hubbard               Wentworth         SR           2- 4- 1     .357
    Kevin Gollmer              Western N.E.      JR           2- 4- 1     .357
 83 Michael Cerasuolo          Canton            SO           1- 2- 0     .333
    Ryan Mulder                Castleton         SR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Sam Nelson                 Concordia (MN)    SO           1- 2- 0     .333
    Chris Johnson              Saint Michael's   JR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Forbes Ploszaj             St. Scholastica   FR           1- 2- 0     .333
 88 Josh Boyko                 Aurora            FR           1- 3- 1     .300
 89 Jared Young                Morrisville       SO           1- 4- 2     .286
 90 Wyatt Pickrell             Castleton         JR           1- 3- 0     .250
    Eric Bogart                Fredonia          JR           1- 3- 0     .250
    AJ Smith                   Northland         JR           1- 4- 1     .250
    Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       FR           1- 3- 0     .250
    Matt Calas                 Chatham           FR           0- 2- 2     .250
    Drew Hotte                 Tufts             FR           0- 1- 1     .250
 96 Jake Sabourin              Elmira            FR           1- 4- 0     .200
    Tom McGuckin               Franklin Pierce   SR           1- 4- 0     .200
    Jude Hull                  St. Olaf          SR           1- 4- 0     .200
    Kameron Limburg            Westfield State   SO           1- 4- 0     .200
100 Joe Sheppard               Bethel            SO           1- 5- 0     .167
    Gwillim Jake               Aurora            FR           0- 2- 1     .167
    Marcus Gloss               Finlandia         FR           0- 2- 1     .167
    Anthony Pupplo             Neumann           SO           0- 2- 1     .167
104 Drew Weigman               Cortland          SR           1- 6- 0     .143
105 Ryan Clifford              Becker            FR           0- 3- 1     .125
106 Brett Young                Trine             SO           0- 6- 1     .071
107 Morgan Hudson              Chatham           SR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Avery Gobbo                Conn. College     SO           0- 1- 0     .000
    Jake Tugnutt               King's            JR           0- 3- 0     .000
    Greg Procopio              Lawrence          JR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Stephen Klein              Middlebury        SR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Brandon Brown              Post              FR           0- 6- 0     .000
    Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SO           0- 6- 0     .000
    Paul Léger                 Southern Maine    SO           0- 3- 0     .000
    Will Ribas                 Suffolk           SO           0- 2- 0     .000
    Nik Nugnes                 Tufts             SR           0- 2- 0     .000
    George Blinick             Wesleyan          JR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Kyle Miller                Wis-Superior      SR           0- 4- 0     .000
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Shutouts:                                                    GP   Shutouts
  1 Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   FR           7       3
  2 Shane Joyce                Saint Anselm      SR           4       2
    Zach Woodman               Milwaukee S. E.   SR           5       2
    Josh Reinstein             Worcester State   SO           6       2
    Braeden Ostepchuk          Norwich           SR           7       2
    Colin Brennan              Nichols           SR           8       2
  7 Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SO           1       1
    Tom Aubrun                 Norwich           SO           1       1
    Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SO           1       1
    Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           FR           2       1
    Jack Romanuik              Concordia (WI)    JR           2       1
    Christoffer Sjöö           New England Coll. SO           3       1
    Kevin Entmaa               Adrian            JR           4       1
    Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   FR           4       1
    Louis-Philippe De Courcy   Lake Forest       JR           4       1
    Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       FR           4       1
    Mac Berglove               Saint John's      FR           4       1
    Ian Sylves                 Buffalo State     SR           5       1
    Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SO           5       1
    Evan Morelli               Plymouth State    JR           5       1
    Brendan McMenimen          Potsdam           SR           5       1
    Michael Levine             Suffolk           JR           5       1
    Josh Boyko                 Aurora            FR           6       1
    Hunter Vorva               Marian            SO           6       1
    Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SO           6       1
    T.J. Black                 St. Norbert       JR           6       1
    Jacob Caffrey              Stevenson         SR           7       1
    Matt Pompa                 Babson            JR           8       1
    Camden Haugenoe            Wis-Eau Claire    FR           8       1

Scoring Offense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Adrian                       6      37      6.17
  2 Endicott                     7      41      5.86
  3 Colby                        2      11      5.50
  4 Augsburg                     8      39      4.88
  5 Utica                        6      28      4.67
  6 Geneseo                      8      37      4.62
  7 Manhattanville               5      23      4.60
  8 UMass Boston                 8      36      4.50
  9 Salve Regina                 7      30      4.29
 10 Brockport                    8      34      4.25
 11 Hamilton                     2       8      4.00
    Plymouth State               6      24      4.00
    Potsdam                      8      32      4.00
    Southern N.H.                5      20      4.00
 15 Buffalo State                7      27      3.86
    Univ. New England            7      27      3.86
 17 Plattsburgh                  7      26      3.71
 18 Bryn Athyn                   6      22      3.67
    St. Norbert                  6      22      3.67
    Trinity                      3      11      3.67
 21 Hobart                       8      29      3.62
    Wis-Eau Claire               8      29      3.62
 23 Lake Forest                  7      25      3.57
    UMass Dartmouth              7      25      3.57
 25 Saint Anselm                 6      21      3.50
    Williams                     2       7      3.50
 27 Fitchburg State              7      24      3.43
    Worcester State              7      24      3.43
 29 Babson                       8      27      3.38
    Saint John's                 8      27      3.38
    Wis-Stevens Pt.              8      27      3.38
 32 Marian                       6      20      3.33
    Milwaukee S. E.              6      20      3.33
    New England Coll.            9      30      3.33
    Oswego                       6      20      3.33
    Saint Michael's              6      20      3.33
 37 Stevenson                    7      23      3.29
 38 Nichols                      8      26      3.25
 39 Concordia (WI)               6      19      3.17
 40 Franklin Pierce              7      22      3.14
    Salem State                  7      22      3.14
 42 Curry                        8      25      3.12
    Norwich                      8      25      3.12
    St. Olaf                     8      25      3.12
 45 Assumption                   9      28      3.11
    Elmira                       9      28      3.11
 47 Amherst                      2       6      3.00
    Conn. College                2       6      3.00
    Neumann                      7      21      3.00
    Stonehill                    5      15      3.00
    Wesleyan                     2       6      3.00
 52 Gustavus Adolphus            8      23      2.88
 53 Fredonia                     7      20      2.86
    Westfield State              7      20      2.86
 55 Canton                       5      14      2.80
 56 Wis-River Falls              9      25      2.78
 57 Castleton                    7      19      2.71
 58 Becker                       9      24      2.67
    Lawrence                     6      16      2.67
 60 Johnson & Wales              8      20      2.50
    Lebanon Valley               6      15      2.50
    Nazareth                     8      20      2.50
 63 Wis-Stout                    9      22      2.44
 64 Suffolk                      7      17      2.43
 65 Bowdoin                      3       7      2.33
    St. Scholastica              6      14      2.33
 67 Cortland                     7      16      2.29
 68 Framingham State             8      18      2.25
    Hamline                      8      18      2.25
    Northland                    8      18      2.25
    Wentworth                    8      18      2.25
 72 Morrisville                  9      20      2.22
 73 King's                       6      13      2.17
 74 Concordia (MN)               7      15      2.14
 75 Western N.E.                 8      17      2.12
 76 Bethel                       9      18      2.00
    Saint Mary's                 8      16      2.00
    St. Thomas                   6      12      2.00
    Tufts                        4       8      2.00
    Wis-Superior                 7      14      2.00
 81 Aurora                       8      14      1.75
 82 Post                         7      12      1.71
 83 Trine                        8      13      1.62
 84 Chatham                      7      11      1.57
    Skidmore                     7      11      1.57
    Southern Maine               7      11      1.57
 87 Finlandia                    6       6      1.00
 88 Middlebury                   2       1      0.50

Scoring Defense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Trinity                      3       2      0.67
  2 Hamilton                     2       2      1.00
  3 Worcester State              7       8      1.14
  4 St. Norbert                  6       8      1.33
  5 Amherst                      2       3      1.50
    Milwaukee S. E.              6       9      1.50
  7 Endicott                     7      11      1.57
  8 Augsburg                     8      13      1.62
  9 Adrian                       6      10      1.67
 10 Babson                       8      14      1.75
    Geneseo                      8      14      1.75
 12 Plymouth State               6      11      1.83
    Saint Anselm                 6      11      1.83
 14 Lake Forest                  7      13      1.86
    Stevenson                    7      13      1.86
 16 Hobart                       8      15      1.88
    Norwich                      8      15      1.88
 18 Colby                        2       4      2.00
    UMass Boston                 8      16      2.00
    Saint John's                 8      16      2.00
    Wis-Stevens Pt.              8      16      2.00
 22 Concordia (WI)               6      13      2.17
    Oswego                       6      13      2.17
    St. Scholastica              6      13      2.17
 25 Concordia (MN)               7      16      2.29
 26 Bowdoin                      3       7      2.33
    Marian                       6      14      2.33
 28 Wis-Eau Claire               8      19      2.38
 29 Manhattanville               5      12      2.40
 30 Fitchburg State              7      17      2.43
    Salve Regina                 7      17      2.43
    Suffolk                      7      17      2.43
 33 Conn. College                2       5      2.50
    Gustavus Adolphus            8      20      2.50
    Potsdam                      8      20      2.50
    St. Thomas                   6      15      2.50
    Utica                        6      15      2.50
    Williams                     2       5      2.50
 39 Buffalo State                7      18      2.57
 40 Nichols                      8      21      2.62
    St. Olaf                     8      21      2.62
 42 Bryn Athyn                   6      16      2.67
 43 Nazareth                     8      22      2.75
 44 New England Coll.            9      25      2.78
 45 Johnson & Wales              8      23      2.88
    Northland                    8      23      2.88
 47 Wis-River Falls              9      26      2.89
 48 Brockport                    8      24      3.00
    Plattsburgh                  7      21      3.00
    Saint Michael's              6      18      3.00
    Western N.E.                 8      24      3.00
 52 Wis-Stout                    9      28      3.11
 53 Cortland                     7      22      3.14
 54 Southern N.H.                5      16      3.20
 55 Saint Mary's                 8      26      3.25
 56 Neumann                      7      23      3.29
 57 Canton                       5      17      3.40
    Stonehill                    5      17      3.40
 59 Salem State                  7      24      3.43
    Wis-Superior                 7      24      3.43
 61 Framingham State             8      28      3.50
 62 Fredonia                     7      25      3.57
    UMass Dartmouth              7      25      3.57
    Westfield State              7      25      3.57
 65 Hamline                      8      29      3.62
 66 Elmira                       9      33      3.67
    Lebanon Valley               6      22      3.67
 68 Aurora                       8      30      3.75
    Curry                        8      30      3.75
 70 Lawrence                     6      23      3.83
 71 Skidmore                     7      28      4.00
    Tufts                        4      16      4.00
    Wesleyan                     2       8      4.00
 74 Wentworth                    8      33      4.12
 75 Franklin Pierce              7      29      4.14
 76 Castleton                    7      30      4.29
    Southern Maine               7      30      4.29
 78 Univ. New England            7      31      4.43
 79 Bethel                       9      41      4.56
    Morrisville                  9      41      4.56
 81 Finlandia                    6      29      4.83
 82 Trine                        8      39      4.88
 83 Assumption                   9      44      4.89
 84 Becker                       9      46      5.11
 85 Middlebury                   2      11      5.50
 86 Post                         7      39      5.57
 87 Chatham                      7      41      5.86
 88 King's                       6      36      6.00

Scoring Margin:           Games    GF    GF/G    GA    GA/G    Margin
  1 Adrian                    6    37    6.17    10    1.67      4.50
  2 Endicott                  7    41    5.86    11    1.57      4.29
  3 Colby                     2    11    5.50     4    2.00      3.50
  4 Augsburg                  8    39    4.88    13    1.62      3.25
  5 Trinity                   3    11    3.67     2    0.67      3.00
    Hamilton                  2     8    4.00     2    1.00      3.00
  7 Geneseo                   8    37    4.62    14    1.75      2.88
  8 UMass Boston              8    36    4.50    16    2.00      2.50
  9 St. Norbert               6    22    3.67     8    1.33      2.33
 10 Worcester State           7    24    3.43     8    1.14      2.29
 11 Manhattanville            5    23    4.60    12    2.40      2.20
 12 Utica                     6    28    4.67    15    2.50      2.17
    Plymouth State            6    24    4.00    11    1.83      2.17
 14 Salve Regina              7    30    4.29    17    2.43      1.86
 15 Milwaukee S. E.           6    20    3.33     9    1.50      1.83
 16 Hobart                    8    29    3.62    15    1.88      1.75
 17 Lake Forest               7    25    3.57    13    1.86      1.71
 18 Saint Anselm              6    21    3.50    11    1.83      1.67
 19 Babson                    8    27    3.38    14    1.75      1.62
 20 Potsdam                   8    32    4.00    20    2.50      1.50
    Amherst                   2     6    3.00     3    1.50      1.50
 22 Stevenson                 7    23    3.29    13    1.86      1.43
 23 Wis-Stevens Pt.           8    27    3.38    16    2.00      1.38
    Saint John's              8    27    3.38    16    2.00      1.38
 25 Buffalo State             7    27    3.86    18    2.57      1.29
 26 Wis-Eau Claire            8    29    3.62    19    2.38      1.25
    Norwich                   8    25    3.12    15    1.88      1.25
    Brockport                 8    34    4.25    24    3.00      1.25
 29 Oswego                    6    20    3.33    13    2.17      1.17
 30 Williams                  2     7    3.50     5    2.50      1.00
    Marian                    6    20    3.33    14    2.33      1.00
    Fitchburg State           7    24    3.43    17    2.43      1.00
    Concordia (WI)            6    19    3.17    13    2.17      1.00
    Bryn Athyn                6    22    3.67    16    2.67      1.00
 35 Southern N.H.             5    20    4.00    16    3.20      0.80
 36 Plattsburgh               7    26    3.71    21    3.00      0.71
 37 Nichols                   8    26    3.25    21    2.62      0.62
 38 New England Coll.         9    30    3.33    25    2.78      0.56
 39 St. Olaf                  8    25    3.12    21    2.62      0.50
    Conn. College             2     6    3.00     5    2.50      0.50
 41 Gustavus Adolphus         8    23    2.88    20    2.50      0.38
 42 Saint Michael's           6    20    3.33    18    3.00      0.33
 43 St. Scholastica           6    14    2.33    13    2.17      0.17
 44 Suffolk                   7    17    2.43    17    2.43      0.00
    UMass Dartmouth           7    25    3.57    25    3.57      0.00
    Bowdoin                   3     7    2.33     7    2.33      0.00
 47 Wis-River Falls           9    25    2.78    26    2.89     -0.11
 48 Concordia (MN)            7    15    2.14    16    2.29     -0.14
 49 Nazareth                  8    20    2.50    22    2.75     -0.25
 50 Salem State               7    22    3.14    24    3.43     -0.29
    Neumann                   7    21    3.00    23    3.29     -0.29
 52 Johnson & Wales           8    20    2.50    23    2.88     -0.38
 53 Stonehill                 5    15    3.00    17    3.40     -0.40
 54 St. Thomas                6    12    2.00    15    2.50     -0.50
 55 Elmira                    9    28    3.11    33    3.67     -0.56
 56 Univ. New England         7    27    3.86    31    4.43     -0.57
 57 Canton                    5    14    2.80    17    3.40     -0.60
 58 Northland                 8    18    2.25    23    2.88     -0.62
    Curry                     8    25    3.12    30    3.75     -0.62
 60 Wis-Stout                 9    22    2.44    28    3.11     -0.67
 61 Westfield State           7    20    2.86    25    3.57     -0.71
    Fredonia                  7    20    2.86    25    3.57     -0.71
 63 Cortland                  7    16    2.29    22    3.14     -0.86
 64 Western N.E.              8    17    2.12    24    3.00     -0.88
 65 Wesleyan                  2     6    3.00     8    4.00     -1.00
    Franklin Pierce           7    22    3.14    29    4.14     -1.00
 67 Lebanon Valley            6    15    2.50    22    3.67     -1.17
    Lawrence                  6    16    2.67    23    3.83     -1.17
 69 Saint Mary's              8    16    2.00    26    3.25     -1.25
    Framingham State          8    18    2.25    28    3.50     -1.25
 71 Hamline                   8    18    2.25    29    3.62     -1.38
 72 Wis-Superior              7    14    2.00    24    3.43     -1.43
 73 Castleton                 7    19    2.71    30    4.29     -1.57
 74 Assumption                9    28    3.11    44    4.89     -1.78
 75 Wentworth                 8    18    2.25    33    4.12     -1.88
 76 Tufts                     4     8    2.00    16    4.00     -2.00
    Aurora                    8    14    1.75    30    3.75     -2.00
 78 Morrisville               9    20    2.22    41    4.56     -2.33
 79 Skidmore                  7    11    1.57    28    4.00     -2.43
 80 Becker                    9    24    2.67    46    5.11     -2.44
 81 Bethel                    9    18    2.00    41    4.56     -2.56
 82 Southern Maine            7    11    1.57    30    4.29     -2.71
 83 Trine                     8    13    1.62    39    4.88     -3.25
 84 King's                    6    13    2.17    36    6.00     -3.83
    Finlandia                 6     6    1.00    29    4.83     -3.83
 86 Post                      7    12    1.71    39    5.57     -3.86
 87 Chatham                   7    11    1.57    41    5.86     -4.29
 88 Middlebury                2     1    0.50    11    5.50     -5.00

Penalty Minutes:              Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1 Milwaukee S. E.              6     216      36.0
  2 St. Scholastica              6     190      31.7
  3 Univ. New England            7     188      26.9
  4 UMass Dartmouth              7     174      24.9
  5 Plymouth State               6     142      23.7
  6 Manhattanville               5     117      23.4
  7 King's                       6     140      23.3
  8 Hamline                      8     160      20.0
  9 Neumann                      7     134      19.1
 10 Nichols                      8     149      18.6
 11 Endicott                     7     130      18.6
 12 Lawrence                     6     109      18.2
 13 Johnson & Wales              8     145      18.1
 14 Trine                        8     141      17.6
 15 Salve Regina                 7     123      17.6
 16 Skidmore                     7     122      17.4
 17 Marian                       6     104      17.3
 18 Concordia (WI)               6     102      17.0
    Curry                        8     136      17.0
 20 Wis-Eau Claire               8     134      16.8
 21 Cortland                     7     116      16.6
 22 Becker                       9     148      16.4
 23 Adrian                       6      98      16.3
 24 Stevenson                    7     113      16.1
 25 Morrisville                  9     145      16.1
 26 Wentworth                    8     128      16.0
 27 Wis-River Falls              9     143      15.9
 28 Bethel                       9     137      15.2
 29 Post                         7     106      15.1
 30 Trinity                      3      45      15.0
 31 Salem State                  7     104      14.9
 32 Utica                        6      89      14.8
 33 Wis-Stout                    9     133      14.8
 34 Gustavus Adolphus            8     118      14.8
 35 Wis-Superior                 7     103      14.7
 36 Castleton                    7     102      14.6
 37 Framingham State             8     116      14.5
    Geneseo                      8     116      14.5
 39 Canton                       5      70      14.0
    Potsdam                      8     112      14.0
    Tufts                        4      56      14.0
 42 Franklin Pierce              7      97      13.9
    Westfield State              7      97      13.9
 44 Wis-Stevens Pt.              8     110      13.8
 45 Fredonia                     7      96      13.7
 46 Aurora                       8     108      13.5
 47 Chatham                      7      94      13.4
 48 Lebanon Valley               6      80      13.3
 49 Saint John's                 8     106      13.2
 50 Suffolk                      7      92      13.1
 51 Elmira                       9     115      12.8
 52 UMass Boston                 8     101      12.6
 53 Nazareth                     8      98      12.2
 54 Bryn Athyn                   6      73      12.2
 55 Finlandia                    6      71      11.8
 56 Worcester State              7      82      11.7
 57 Brockport                    8      91      11.4
 58 Augsburg                     8      90      11.2
 59 Amherst                      2      22      11.0
    Conn. College                2      22      11.0
    Hamilton                     2      22      11.0
 62 Fitchburg State              7      76      10.9
 63 St. Norbert                  6      65      10.8
 64 Northland                    8      85      10.6
    Western N.E.                 8      85      10.6
 66 Buffalo State                7      74      10.6
 67 Stonehill                    5      51      10.2
 68 Norwich                      8      80      10.0
    Oswego                       6      60      10.0
 70 Plattsburgh                  7      68       9.7
 71 St. Olaf                     8      77       9.6
 72 Southern N.H.                5      48       9.6
 73 Southern Maine               7      67       9.6
 74 New England Coll.            9      84       9.3
    Saint Michael's              6      56       9.3
 76 Saint Mary's                 8      74       9.2
 77 Saint Anselm                 6      55       9.2
 78 Lake Forest                  7      64       9.1
 79 Concordia (MN)               7      63       9.0
    Middlebury                   2      18       9.0
    St. Thomas                   6      54       9.0
 82 Assumption                   9      76       8.4
 83 Hobart                       8      65       8.1
 84 Williams                     2      16       8.0
 85 Colby                        2      15       7.5
 86 Bowdoin                      3      22       7.3
 87 Babson                       8      56       7.0
 88 Wesleyan                     2      12       6.0

Power Play:                  Totals    SHA       PCT
  1 Bryn Athyn                9/ 26      0      34.6
  2 Colby                     3/  9      0      33.3
  3 Adrian                   10/ 32      1      31.2
  4 Williams                  2/  7      0      28.6
  5 Saint John's              9/ 33      1      27.3
    St. Norbert               9/ 33      1      27.3
  7 Univ. New England        10/ 37      1      27.0
  8 Hobart                    9/ 34      0      26.5
  9 St. Olaf                  9/ 35      0      25.7
 10 Bowdoin                   3/ 12      0      25.0
    Plattsburgh               8/ 32      1      25.0
    Plymouth State            8/ 32      1      25.0
    Stevenson                12/ 48      0      25.0
    Worcester State           8/ 32      0      25.0
 15 Babson                    8/ 33      0      24.2
 16 Buffalo State             7/ 29      1      24.1
    Endicott                  7/ 29      1      24.1
 18 Salem State               6/ 25      0      24.0
 19 Geneseo                  10/ 42      0      23.8
 20 UMass Dartmouth           9/ 38      1      23.7
 21 Utica                     7/ 30      1      23.3
 22 Amherst                   3/ 13      0      23.1
 23 Norwich                   8/ 35      1      22.9
    Wis-Eau Claire            8/ 35      1      22.9
 25 Oswego                    7/ 31      0      22.6
 26 Augsburg                  8/ 36      1      22.2
    Milwaukee S. E.           8/ 36      0      22.2
 28 Nichols                  11/ 50      0      22.0
 29 Elmira                    9/ 42      1      21.4
    Lawrence                  9/ 42      1      21.4
    Manhattanville            6/ 28      1      21.4
    Marian                    6/ 28      0      21.4
    Tufts                     3/ 14      0      21.4
 34 Becker                   10/ 48      3      20.8
 35 UMass Boston              7/ 34      0      20.6
    Salve Regina              7/ 34      0      20.6
 37 New England Coll.         8/ 40      1      20.0
    Wis-Stout                 9/ 45      4      20.0
 39 Bethel                   12/ 62      1      19.4
 40 Suffolk                   5/ 26      0      19.2
 41 Southern N.H.             4/ 21      0      19.0
    Stonehill                 4/ 21      0      19.0
 43 Wis-Superior              5/ 27      3      18.5
 44 Western N.E.              7/ 38      0      18.4
    Wis-River Falls           7/ 38      1      18.4
 46 Curry                     9/ 49      1      18.4
    Nazareth                  9/ 49      1      18.4
 48 Hamline                   8/ 45      0      17.8
 49 Lebanon Valley            8/ 47      0      17.0
 50 Brockport                 7/ 42      1      16.7
    Framingham State          7/ 42      3      16.7
    Fredonia                  6/ 36      2      16.7
    Johnson & Wales           8/ 48      1      16.7
    Neumann                   6/ 36      0      16.7
    Southern Maine            3/ 18      1      16.7
 56 Fitchburg State           6/ 37      2      16.2
 57 Concordia (MN)            3/ 19      0      15.8
 58 Saint Michael's           5/ 32      1      15.6
 59 St. Thomas                4/ 26      0      15.4
    Trinity                   2/ 13      0      15.4
 61 Cortland                  5/ 33      1      15.2
 62 Assumption                7/ 47      2      14.9
 63 King's                    5/ 34      1      14.7
    Northland                 5/ 34      0      14.7
 65 Castleton                 7/ 48      0      14.6
    Wentworth                 7/ 48      1      14.6
 67 Conn. College             1/  7      0      14.3
    Franklin Pierce           5/ 35      1      14.3
    Gustavus Adolphus         4/ 28      0      14.3
    St. Scholastica           5/ 35      1      14.3
    Westfield State           4/ 28      0      14.3
    Wis-Stevens Pt.           6/ 42      1      14.3
 73 Saint Anselm              4/ 29      1      13.8
 74 Concordia (WI)            5/ 37      1      13.5
 75 Skidmore                  4/ 30      1      13.3
    Wesleyan                  2/ 15      0      13.3
 77 Finlandia                 4/ 33      4      12.1
 78 Potsdam                   3/ 27      1      11.1
 79 Morrisville               6/ 56      4      10.7
 80 Saint Mary's              4/ 38      1      10.5
 81 Lake Forest               5/ 50      0      10.0
    Post                      3/ 30      1      10.0
 83 Hamilton                  1/ 12      0       8.3
 84 Aurora                    3/ 43      0       7.0
 85 Chatham                   2/ 29      2       6.9
 86 Canton                    1/ 15      0       6.7
 87 Trine                     3/ 47      1       6.4
 88 Middlebury                0/  6      0       0.0

Penalty Kill:                Totals    SHF       PCT
  1 Amherst                  11/ 11      0     100.0
  2 Brockport                26/ 27      0      96.3
  3 Lake Forest              24/ 25      1      96.0
  4 Stevenson                38/ 40      0      95.0
  5 Fitchburg State          33/ 35      2      94.3
  6 Trinity                  15/ 16      1      93.8
  7 Worcester State          36/ 39      1      92.3
  8 St. Norbert              23/ 25      1      92.0
  9 UMass Boston             29/ 32      0      90.6
 10 Plattsburgh              28/ 31      4      90.3
 11 Conn. College             9/ 10      0      90.0
 12 Geneseo                  34/ 38      0      89.5
 13 Norwich                  25/ 28      0      89.3
 14 Saint John's             33/ 37      0      89.2
 15 Babson                   23/ 26      1      88.5
 16 Adrian                   30/ 34      1      88.2
    Endicott                 30/ 34      2      88.2
    Suffolk                  30/ 34      1      88.2
    Wis-Eau Claire           45/ 51      1      88.2
 20 Manhattanville           36/ 41      2      87.8
 21 Marian                   21/ 24      0      87.5
    Saint Michael's          21/ 24      1      87.5
 23 Wis-Stevens Pt.          41/ 47      1      87.2
 24 Buffalo State            27/ 31      0      87.1
 25 Northland                33/ 38      1      86.8
 26 Framingham State         46/ 53      0      86.8
 27 Wis-Superior             37/ 43      1      86.0
 28 Gustavus Adolphus        36/ 42      2      85.7
    St. Thomas               18/ 21      1      85.7
    Tufts                    24/ 28      0      85.7
 31 Concordia (MN)           23/ 27      1      85.2
 32 St. Scholastica          32/ 38      0      84.2
 33 Wis-Stout                37/ 44      1      84.1
 34 Bryn Athyn               21/ 25      0      84.0
    Saint Anselm             21/ 25      0      84.0
 36 Milwaukee S. E.          36/ 43      2      83.7
 37 Colby                     5/  6      0      83.3
    Concordia (WI)           30/ 36      3      83.3
    Nichols                  30/ 36      2      83.3
    Stonehill                15/ 18      1      83.3
    Utica                    25/ 30      0      83.3
 42 Potsdam                  24/ 29      2      82.8
 43 Oswego                   19/ 23      0      82.6
 44 Becker                   42/ 51      1      82.4
    UMass Dartmouth          28/ 34      2      82.4
 46 Bowdoin                   9/ 11      0      81.8
    Hobart                   18/ 22      0      81.8
 48 Franklin Pierce          30/ 37      0      81.1
 49 Skidmore                 34/ 42      0      81.0
 50 Nazareth                 33/ 41      0      80.5
 51 Johnson & Wales          41/ 51      0      80.4
 52 Hamilton                  8/ 10      0      80.0
 53 Wentworth                39/ 49      0      79.6
 54 Fredonia                 27/ 34      0      79.4
 55 Plymouth State           23/ 29      2      79.3
 56 Elmira                   34/ 43      0      79.1
    Wis-River Falls          34/ 43      0      79.1
 58 Lawrence                 30/ 38      1      78.9
    Southern N.H.            15/ 19      0      78.9
 60 Salve Regina             29/ 37      0      78.4
 61 Curry                    36/ 46      2      78.3
 62 Castleton                31/ 40      0      77.5
 63 Saint Mary's             24/ 31      1      77.4
 64 Post                     34/ 44      0      77.3
 65 Cortland                 30/ 39      2      76.9
    Finlandia                20/ 26      0      76.9
    St. Olaf                 20/ 26      0      76.9
 68 Morrisville              43/ 56      2      76.8
 69 Western N.E.             22/ 29      0      75.9
 70 Chatham                  28/ 37      0      75.7
    New England Coll.        28/ 37      0      75.7
 72 Aurora                   31/ 41      1      75.6
    Hamline                  31/ 41      0      75.6
 74 Bethel                   37/ 49      0      75.5
 75 Augsburg                 24/ 32      2      75.0
    Canton                   18/ 24      2      75.0
    Williams                  6/  8      0      75.0
 78 Lebanon Valley           26/ 35      2      74.3
 79 Neumann                  34/ 46      2      73.9
 80 Univ. New England        33/ 45      1      73.3
 81 Trine                    41/ 57      2      71.9
 82 Salem State              27/ 39      0      69.2
 83 Assumption               24/ 36      3      66.7
    Westfield State          24/ 36      1      66.7
 85 Southern Maine           15/ 23      1      65.2
 86 King's                   22/ 34      0      64.7
 87 Middlebury                5/  8      0      62.5
 88 Wesleyan                  3/  6      0      50.0

Combined Special Teams:         Totals           PCT
  1 Tufts                       27/ 42          64.3
  2 Worcester State             44/ 71          62.0
  3 Wis-Eau Claire              53/ 86          61.6
  4 Manhattanville              42/ 69          60.9
  5 Adrian                      40/ 66          60.6
  6 Saint John's                42/ 70          60.0
    Wis-Superior                42/ 70          60.0
  8 Bryn Athyn                  30/ 51          58.8
    Conn. College               10/ 17          58.8
 10 Endicott                    37/ 63          58.7
 11 Trinity                     17/ 29          58.6
 12 Amherst                     14/ 24          58.3
    Suffolk                     35/ 60          58.3
 14 Gustavus Adolphus           40/ 70          57.1
    Plattsburgh                 36/ 63          57.1
 16 Stevenson                   50/ 88          56.8
 17 Buffalo State               34/ 60          56.7
 18 Concordia (MN)              26/ 46          56.5
 19 Framingham State            53/ 95          55.8
 20 Milwaukee S. E.             44/ 79          55.7
 21 St. Norbert                 32/ 58          55.2
 22 Geneseo                     44/ 80          55.0
 23 UMass Boston                36/ 66          54.5
 24 Fitchburg State             39/ 72          54.2
 25 Colby                        8/ 15          53.3
    Utica                       32/ 60          53.3
    Williams                     8/ 15          53.3
 28 Wis-Stevens Pt.             47/ 89          52.8
 29 Northland                   38/ 72          52.8
    Skidmore                    38/ 72          52.8
 31 Babson                      31/ 59          52.5
 32 Becker                      52/ 99          52.5
 33 Univ. New England           43/ 82          52.4
 34 Norwich                     33/ 63          52.4
 35 Bowdoin                     12/ 23          52.2
 36 Marian                      27/ 52          51.9
 37 Wis-Stout                   46/ 89          51.7
 38 Salem State                 33/ 64          51.6
 39 UMass Dartmouth             37/ 72          51.4
 40 Plymouth State              31/ 61          50.8
 41 Salve Regina                36/ 71          50.7
 42 St. Scholastica             37/ 73          50.7
 43 Wis-River Falls             41/ 81          50.6
 44 Elmira                      43/ 85          50.6
 45 Post                        37/ 74          50.0
 46 Johnson & Wales             49/ 99          49.5
 47 Neumann                     40/ 82          48.8
 48 Lawrence                    39/ 80          48.8
 49 Canton                      19/ 39          48.7
    Stonehill                   19/ 39          48.7
 51 Cortland                    35/ 72          48.6
    Franklin Pierce             35/ 72          48.6
 53 Hobart                      27/ 56          48.2
    Potsdam                     27/ 56          48.2
 55 Oswego                      26/ 54          48.1
 56 Concordia (WI)              35/ 73          47.9
 57 Brockport                   33/ 69          47.8
 58 Nichols                     41/ 86          47.7
 59 St. Olaf                    29/ 61          47.5
 60 Southern N.H.               19/ 40          47.5
 61 Wentworth                   46/ 97          47.4
 62 Curry                       45/ 95          47.4
 63 Fredonia                    33/ 70          47.1
 64 Augsburg                    32/ 68          47.1
 65 St. Thomas                  22/ 47          46.8
 66 New England Coll.           36/ 77          46.8
 67 Nazareth                    42/ 90          46.7
 68 Saint Michael's             26/ 56          46.4
 69 Saint Anselm                25/ 54          46.3
 70 Chatham                     30/ 66          45.5
 71 Hamline                     39/ 86          45.3
 72 Bethel                      49/111          44.1
 73 Southern Maine              18/ 41          43.9
 74 Morrisville                 49/112          43.8
    Westfield State             28/ 64          43.8
 76 Western N.E.                29/ 67          43.3
 77 Castleton                   38/ 88          43.2
 78 Trine                       44/104          42.3
 79 Lebanon Valley              34/ 82          41.5
 80 Hamilton                     9/ 22          40.9
 81 Finlandia                   24/ 59          40.7
 82 Saint Mary's                28/ 69          40.6
 83 Aurora                      34/ 84          40.5
 84 King's                      27/ 68          39.7
 85 Lake Forest                 29/ 75          38.7
 86 Assumption                  31/ 83          37.3
 87 Middlebury                   5/ 14          35.7
 88 Wesleyan                     5/ 21          23.8

Team Winning Percentage:          W- L- T       Win%
  1 Augsburg                      8- 0- 0      1.000
    St. Norbert                   6- 0- 0      1.000
    Trinity                       3- 0- 0      1.000
    Williams                      2- 0- 0      1.000
    Worcester State               7- 0- 0      1.000
  6 Geneseo                       7- 1- 0       .875
    UMass Boston                  7- 1- 0       .875
  8 Endicott                      6- 1- 0       .857
    Salve Regina                  6- 1- 0       .857
 10 Adrian                        5- 1- 0       .833
    Concordia (WI)                5- 1- 0       .833
    Milwaukee S. E.               5- 1- 0       .833
    Oswego                        5- 1- 0       .833
    Plymouth State                5- 1- 0       .833
 15 Potsdam                       6- 1- 1       .812
 16 Amherst                       1- 0- 1       .750
    Hamilton                      1- 0- 1       .750
    Saint John's                  6- 2- 0       .750
 19 Lake Forest                   5- 2- 0       .714
    Stevenson                     4- 1- 2       .714
 21 Manhattanville                3- 1- 1       .700
 22 Babson                        5- 2- 1       .688
    Brockport                     5- 2- 1       .688
 24 Bryn Athyn                    4- 2- 0       .667
    Marian                        4- 2- 0       .667
    Saint Anselm                  4- 2- 0       .667
    Utica                         4- 2- 0       .667
 28 Buffalo State                 4- 2- 1       .643
    Fitchburg State               4- 2- 1       .643
 30 Hobart                        4- 2- 2       .625
    Nichols                       4- 2- 2       .625
    Wis-Eau Claire                5- 3- 0       .625
    Wis-Stevens Pt.               5- 3- 0       .625
 34 Saint Michael's               3- 2- 1       .583
 35 Concordia (MN)                3- 2- 2       .571
 36 Gustavus Adolphus             4- 3- 1       .562
    Norwich                       4- 3- 1       .562
 38 New England Coll.             5- 4- 0       .556
 39 Colby                         1- 1- 0       .500
    Conn. College                 1- 1- 0       .500
    Fredonia                      3- 3- 1       .500
    UMass Dartmouth               3- 3- 1       .500
    Neumann                       3- 3- 1       .500
    Univ. New England             3- 3- 1       .500
    St. Olaf                      4- 4- 0       .500
    St. Scholastica               3- 3- 0       .500
    Southern N.H.                 2- 2- 1       .500
    Stonehill                     2- 2- 1       .500
 49 Curry                         3- 4- 1       .438
    Western N.E.                  3- 4- 1       .438
 51 Plattsburgh                   3- 4- 0       .429
    Salem State                   3- 4- 0       .429
    Suffolk                       3- 4- 0       .429
 54 Lebanon Valley                2- 3- 1       .417
    St. Thomas                    2- 3- 1       .417
 56 Canton                        2- 3- 0       .400
 57 Assumption                    3- 5- 1       .389
    Elmira                        3- 5- 1       .389
    Wis-River Falls               3- 5- 1       .389
    Wis-Stout                     3- 5- 1       .389
 61 Framingham State              2- 4- 2       .375
    Hamline                       3- 5- 0       .375
    Johnson & Wales               3- 5- 0       .375
    Nazareth                      3- 5- 0       .375
 65 Bowdoin                       1- 2- 0       .333
    Lawrence                      2- 4- 0       .333
 67 Northland                     2- 5- 1       .312
    Saint Mary's                  2- 5- 1       .312
    Wentworth                     2- 5- 1       .312
 70 Castleton                     2- 5- 0       .286
    Franklin Pierce               2- 5- 0       .286
    Westfield State               2- 5- 0       .286
    Wis-Superior                  2- 5- 0       .286
 74 Becker                        2- 6- 1       .278
    Morrisville                   1- 5- 3       .278
 76 Aurora                        1- 5- 2       .250
    Wesleyan                      0- 1- 1       .250
 78 Southern Maine                1- 5- 1       .214
 79 Chatham                       0- 5- 2       .143
    Cortland                      1- 6- 0       .143
 81 Tufts                         0- 3- 1       .125
 82 Bethel                        1- 8- 0       .111
 83 Finlandia                     0- 5- 1       .083
 84 Skidmore                      0- 6- 1       .071
 85 Trine                         0- 7- 1       .062
 86 King's                        0- 6- 0       .000
    Middlebury                    0- 2- 0       .000
    Post                          0- 7- 0       .000

Current Unbeaten Streak:          W- L- T      Games
    Augsburg                      8- 0- 0          8
    Worcester State               7- 0- 0          7
    Endicott                      6- 0- 0          6
    St. Norbert                   6- 0- 0          6
    UMass Boston                  5- 0- 0          5
    Salve Regina                  5- 0- 0          5
    Babson                        4- 0- 1          5
    Bryn Athyn                    4- 0- 0          4
    Geneseo                       4- 0- 0          4
    Lake Forest                   4- 0- 0          4
    Oswego                        4- 0- 0          4
    Plymouth State                4- 0- 0          4
    Wis-River Falls               3- 0- 1          4
    Concordia (WI)                3- 0- 0          3
    Marian                        3- 0- 0          3
    New England Coll.             3- 0- 0          3
    Potsdam                       3- 0- 0          3
    Trinity                       3- 0- 0          3
    Adrian                        2- 0- 0          2
    Fitchburg State               2- 0- 0          2
    Gustavus Adolphus             2- 0- 0          2
    Lebanon Valley                2- 0- 0          2
    UMass Dartmouth               2- 0- 0          2
    Milwaukee S. E.               2- 0- 0          2
    Neumann                       2- 0- 0          2
    Southern N.H.                 2- 0- 0          2
    Suffolk                       2- 0- 0          2
    Williams                      2- 0- 0          2
    Amherst                       1- 0- 1          2
    Hamilton                      1- 0- 1          2
    Nichols                       1- 0- 1          2
    Assumption                    1- 0- 0          1
    Aurora                        1- 0- 0          1
    Brockport                     1- 0- 0          1
    Buffalo State                 1- 0- 0          1
    Canton                        1- 0- 0          1
    Concordia (MN)                1- 0- 0          1
    Manhattanville                1- 0- 0          1
    Univ. New England             1- 0- 0          1
    Plattsburgh                   1- 0- 0          1
    Saint John's                  1- 0- 0          1
    Salem State                   1- 0- 0          1
    Stonehill                     1- 0- 0          1
    Utica                         1- 0- 0          1
    Western N.E.                  1- 0- 0          1
    Westfield State               1- 0- 0          1
    Wis-Eau Claire                1- 0- 0          1
    Wis-Superior                  1- 0- 0          1
    Chatham                       0- 0- 1          1
    Hobart                        0- 0- 1          1
    Morrisville                   0- 0- 1          1
    Wesleyan                      0- 0- 1          1


Friday, November 24, 2017  8:52:22 PM  EST 
152418515 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17