Point Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | JR | LW | 26 | 1.38 | 8-28-36 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | SO | LW | 29 | 1.24 | 19-17-36 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | SO | RD | 29 | 1.24 | 9-27-36 |
4 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SR | F | 26 | 1.23 | 17-15-32 |
5 | Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 1.07 | 14-15-29 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | SO | RW/C | 28 | 1.04 | 14-15-29 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 1.00 | 14-15-29 |
8 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 23 | 1.22 | 15-13-28 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 1.12 | 15-13-28 |
10 | Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.93 | 8-19-27 |
11 | Michael Berens | Northland | SR | F | 25 | 1.04 | 12-14-26 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 1.00 | 10-16-26 |
13 | James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 1.00 | 7-18-25 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.93 | 10-15-25 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | JR | C/RW | 28 | 0.89 | 10-15-25 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.86 | 7-18-25 |
17 | Jake Howie | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.89 | 8-16-24 |
18 | Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.88 | 10-12-22 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.81 | 10-12-22 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.76 | 13- 9-22 |
21 | Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 25 | 0.84 | 10-11-21 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.81 | 7-14-21 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.81 | 6-15-21 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.78 | 11-10-21 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.78 | 5-16-21 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.75 | 11-10-21 |
27 | Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 25 | 0.80 | 9-11-20 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.80 | 4-16-20 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.71 | 11- 9-20 |
30 | Connor Armour | Adrian | SO | C | 21 | 0.90 | 5-14-19 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.76 | 9-10-19 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.73 | 5-14-19 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.66 | 9-10-19 |
34 | Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | FR | D | 24 | 0.75 | 3-15-18 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.72 | 9- 9-18 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.72 | 5-13-18 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.69 | 4-14-18 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.67 | 7-11-18 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.62 | 7-11-18 |
40 | Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 24 | 0.71 | 10- 7-17 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.68 | 2-15-17 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.65 | 3-14-17 |
43 | Jeremy Olinyk | St. Norbert | SR | F | 22 | 0.73 | 7- 9-16 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.67 | 6-10-16 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 7- 9-16 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 5-11-16 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.64 | 4-12-16 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.62 | 7- 9-16 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.62 | 5-11-16 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.59 | 5-11-16 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.59 | 5-11-16 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | FR | D | 28 | 0.57 | 3-13-16 |
53 | Vinny Post | Adrian | FR | RW | 21 | 0.71 | 5-10-15 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 22 | 0.68 | 6- 9-15 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.62 | 10- 5-15 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 25 | 0.60 | 6- 9-15 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.60 | 5-10-15 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 7- 8-15 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 7- 8-15 |
60 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.93 | 2-12-14 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | JR | C | 18 | 0.78 | 6- 8-14 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.61 | 5- 9-14 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SR | C/LW | 28 | 0.50 | 8- 6-14 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.48 | 7- 7-14 |
65 | Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.93 | 5- 8-13 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.57 | 7- 6-13 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.52 | 5- 8-13 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.52 | 4- 9-13 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 25 | 0.52 | 3-10-13 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.52 | 3-10-13 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.50 | 5- 8-13 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 4- 9-13 |
73 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.71 | 8- 4-12 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | FR | F | 19 | 0.63 | 4- 8-12 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SR | D | 24 | 0.50 | 4- 8-12 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 24 | 0.50 | 3- 9-12 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 6- 6-12 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 4- 8-12 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.48 | 3- 9-12 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 25 | 0.48 | 3- 9-12 |
81 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | FR | F | 16 | 0.69 | 6- 5-11 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.48 | 3- 8-11 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.48 | 2- 9-11 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | SO | D | 23 | 0.48 | 1-10-11 |
| Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 5- 6-11 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.44 | 5- 6-11 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 3- 8-11 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.44 | 2- 9-11 |
| Luke Karakas | St. Norbert | JR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 2- 9-11 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 6- 5-11 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.38 | 5- 6-11 |
92 | Josh Racek | Northland | SO | F | 13 | 0.77 | 4- 6-10 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | JR | RW | 20 | 0.50 | 4- 6-10 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.43 | 3- 7-10 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.42 | 7- 3-10 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 2- 8-10 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.38 | 6- 4-10 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.38 | 5- 5-10 |
| James Mathias | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.37 | 3- 7-10 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 2- 8-10 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SR | LD | 28 | 0.36 | 1- 9-10 |
102 | Oscar Larsson | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.53 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.41 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 7- 2- 9 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | FR | D | 24 | 0.38 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | JR | LD | 29 | 0.31 | 1- 8- 9 |
108 | Carson Knop | Lawrence | FR | F | 17 | 0.47 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | SR | F | 18 | 0.44 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | SO | F | 23 | 0.35 | 5- 3- 8 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.35 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | JR | D | 25 | 0.32 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 3- 5- 8 |
115 | Tyler Currie | Adrian | FR | D | 16 | 0.44 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 17 | 0.41 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.35 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.33 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Daniel Sarnecki | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.32 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | JR | D | 23 | 0.30 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 6- 1- 7 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 0- 7- 7 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 3- 4- 7 |
128 | Chase Matson | Adrian | SO | LW/C | 11 | 0.55 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.40 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 18 | 0.33 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SR | F | 20 | 0.30 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | JR | F | 20 | 0.30 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.29 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.27 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | JR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.23 | 2- 4- 6 |
140 | Timothy Perks | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.62 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Kyle Salmon | Northland | SO | D | 11 | 0.45 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 12 | 0.42 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.38 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.31 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Wyatt Garagan | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.29 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | SO | F | 18 | 0.28 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 19 | 0.26 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.24 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | JR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | SO | D | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Jonathan Carlson | Aurora | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | JR | D | 28 | 0.18 | 3- 2- 5 |
163 | Petter Bülling | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.50 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Andrew Rupert | Aurora | FR | F | 11 | 0.36 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Luke Meade | Lake Forest | SO | D | 12 | 0.33 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Bayley Marshall | Aurora | FR | F | 13 | 0.31 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | SO | RD | 14 | 0.29 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | SO | LW | 17 | 0.24 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | FR | D | 17 | 0.24 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | FR | D | 18 | 0.22 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | JR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Nikita Smirnov | Aurora | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 2- 2- 4 |
176 | Lane Valimont | St. Norbert | SO | D | 8 | 0.38 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | SO | D | 10 | 0.30 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | FR | F | 11 | 0.27 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Luke Picek | Aurora | FR | C/F | 12 | 0.25 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SR | LW/RW | 19 | 0.16 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 20 | 0.15 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Max Seiter | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | SO | G | 24 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
194 | Scott Salberg | Marian | SO | F | 2 | 1.00 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Ryan Swain | Northland | FR | F | 5 | 0.40 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 6 | 0.33 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Matt Matyi | Finlandia | FR | F | 8 | 0.25 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Scott Clark | Adrian | FR | F | 9 | 0.22 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | SO | RD | 10 | 0.20 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | SO | D | 11 | 0.18 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | JR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | JR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | SO | D | 12 | 0.17 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Spencer Loverock | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Anthony Filoso | Northland | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 0- 2- 2 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | JR | F/D | 14 | 0.14 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | JR | F/D | 14 | 0.14 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Dylan Farmer | Finlandia | SO | F | 16 | 0.12 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Reed Gregory | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Logan Hudson | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
218 | Justin Cooke | Marian | JR | D | 1 | 1.00 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Martin | Marian | FR | D | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Timo Kočar | Finlandia | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Mack Stevens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Parker Weekes | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Justin Gregory | Lawrence | JR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | FR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Thomas Fazio | Marian | SO | F | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Henry Berger | Northland | SO | F | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tyler O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Mattias Söderqvist | Lawrence | SR | G | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tony Kujava | St. Norbert | SR | G | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mitchell Baumann | Marian | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | JR | D | 10 | 0.10 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Raurie Petrich | Aurora | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1- 0- 1 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tomá Veselý | Lawrence | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | JR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | SR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| George Argiropoulos | Lake Forest | SO | G | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jared Rutledge | Aurora | SR | G | 16 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | SO | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jack Romanuik | Concordia (WI) | SO | G | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Garrett Nichol | Finlandia | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | SR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| T.J. Black | St. Norbert | SO | G | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
Goal Scoring |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Trevor Boyd | Adrian | SO | LW | 29 | 0.66 | 19 |
2 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SR | F | 26 | 0.65 | 17 |
3 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 23 | 0.65 | 15 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.60 | 15 |
5 | Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.52 | 14 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | SO | RW/C | 28 | 0.50 | 14 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.48 | 14 |
8 | Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.45 | 13 |
9 | Michael Berens | Northland | SR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 12 |
10 | Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
13 | Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.42 | 10 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 24 | 0.42 | 10 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | JR | C/RW | 28 | 0.36 | 10 |
21 | Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | SO | RD | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
26 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.47 | 8 |
| Kyle Brothers | Adrian | JR | LW | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SR | C/LW | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
31 | Jeremy Olinyk | St. Norbert | SR | F | 22 | 0.32 | 7 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.24 | 7 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.24 | 7 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.24 | 7 |
45 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | FR | F | 16 | 0.38 | 6 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | JR | C | 18 | 0.33 | 6 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
55 | Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.36 | 5 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Connor Armour | Adrian | SO | C | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | FR | RW | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.17 | 5 |
76 | Bayley Marshall | Aurora | FR | F | 13 | 0.31 | 4 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | SO | F | 13 | 0.31 | 4 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | SR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | FR | F | 19 | 0.21 | 4 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | JR | RW | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
93 | Nick Trefry | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.23 | 3 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Carson Knop | Lawrence | FR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Wyatt Garagan | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Daniel Sarnecki | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | JR | D | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | FR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| James Mathias | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | FR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | JR | D | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
119 | Lane Valimont | St. Norbert | SO | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | SO | LW/C | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| Kyle Salmon | Northland | SO | D | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | SO | RD | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | FR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | JR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SR | LW/RW | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Nikita Smirnov | Aurora | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Max Seiter | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | JR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | SO | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | FR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Luke Karakas | St. Norbert | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
158 | Scott Salberg | Marian | SO | F | 2 | 0.50 | 1 |
| Connor Martin | Marian | FR | D | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Ryan Swain | Northland | FR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Mack Stevens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Parker Weekes | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Scott Clark | Adrian | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | SO | RD | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Mitchell Baumann | Marian | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Raurie Petrich | Aurora | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | FR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Luke Picek | Aurora | FR | C/F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Luke Meade | Lake Forest | SO | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | SO | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | SR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Tyler Currie | Adrian | FR | D | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Dylan Farmer | Finlandia | SO | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | SO | LW | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | FR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | SO | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | JR | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Reed Gregory | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | SO | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | JR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SR | LD | 28 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | JR | LD | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
Assist Scoring |
GP |
APG |
A |
1 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | JR | LW | 26 | 1.08 | 28 |
2 | Cory Dunn | Adrian | SO | RD | 29 | 0.93 | 27 |
3 | Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.66 | 19 |
4 | James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.72 | 18 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.62 | 18 |
6 | Trevor Boyd | Adrian | SO | LW | 29 | 0.59 | 17 |
7 | Lane King | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 16 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.62 | 16 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.59 | 16 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.59 | 16 |
11 | Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | FR | D | 24 | 0.62 | 15 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.60 | 15 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 15 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 15 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 15 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | JR | C/RW | 28 | 0.54 | 15 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | SO | RW/C | 28 | 0.54 | 15 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.52 | 15 |
20 | Connor Armour | Adrian | SO | C | 21 | 0.67 | 14 |
| Michael Berens | Northland | SR | F | 25 | 0.56 | 14 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
26 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 23 | 0.57 | 13 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.52 | 13 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.52 | 13 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | FR | D | 28 | 0.46 | 13 |
30 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.80 | 12 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.48 | 12 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.48 | 12 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.44 | 12 |
34 | Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.41 | 11 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.38 | 11 |
42 | Vinny Post | Adrian | FR | RW | 21 | 0.48 | 10 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | SO | D | 23 | 0.43 | 10 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.42 | 10 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.36 | 10 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.34 | 10 |
52 | Jeremy Olinyk | St. Norbert | SR | F | 22 | 0.41 | 9 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 22 | 0.41 | 9 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.39 | 9 |
| Jacob Jeske | Northland | FR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 9 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Luke Karakas | St. Norbert | JR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SR | LD | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
70 | Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.57 | 8 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | JR | C | 18 | 0.44 | 8 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | FR | F | 19 | 0.42 | 8 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.35 | 8 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SR | D | 24 | 0.33 | 8 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | JR | LD | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
84 | Jake Drinkard | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.33 | 7 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.32 | 7 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | FR | D | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | JR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| James Mathias | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.24 | 7 |
93 | Josh Racek | Northland | SO | F | 13 | 0.46 | 6 |
| Tyler Currie | Adrian | FR | D | 16 | 0.38 | 6 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.35 | 6 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | JR | RW | 20 | 0.30 | 6 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SR | C/LW | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
106 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | FR | F | 16 | 0.31 | 5 |
| Carson Knop | Lawrence | FR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | SO | F | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | JR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | SO | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Jonathan Carlson | Aurora | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Clay Cross | Marian | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
122 | Timothy Perks | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.50 | 4 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | SO | LW/C | 11 | 0.36 | 4 |
| Andrew Rupert | Aurora | FR | F | 11 | 0.36 | 4 |
| Rihards Marenis | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | SR | F | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Chuck Marcoe | Finlandia | SR | F | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Daniel Sarnecki | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | JR | D | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | JR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | SR | F | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
138 | Petter Bülling | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.38 | 3 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | SO | D | 10 | 0.30 | 3 |
| Kyle Salmon | Northland | SO | D | 11 | 0.27 | 3 |
| Luke Meade | Lake Forest | SO | D | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 12 | 0.25 | 3 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Brody Decker | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | SO | LW | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | FR | D | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | JR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | SO | D | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | SO | G | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
161 | Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 6 | 0.33 | 2 |
| Matt Matyi | Finlandia | FR | F | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | JR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| Connor Blanck | Marian | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| Luke Picek | Aurora | FR | C/F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Spencer Loverock | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Anthony Filoso | Northland | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | SO | RD | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | JR | F/D | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | JR | F/D | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Wyatt Garagan | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | FR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | JR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Nolan Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Nikita Smirnov | Aurora | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Logan Hudson | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | JR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
194 | Justin Cooke | Marian | JR | D | 1 | 1.00 | 1 |
| Scott Salberg | Marian | SO | F | 2 | 0.50 | 1 |
| Timo Kočar | Finlandia | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Chris Deprez | Marian | FR | F | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Ryan Swain | Northland | FR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Nick Szopinski | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Justin Gregory | Lawrence | JR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | FR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Thomas Fazio | Marian | SO | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Henry Berger | Northland | SO | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Lane Valimont | St. Norbert | SO | D | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Scott Clark | Adrian | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Tyler O'Neill | Lake Forest | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Mattias Söderqvist | Lawrence | SR | G | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Tony Kujava | St. Norbert | SR | G | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Dustin Cordeiro | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | SO | RD | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | JR | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | JR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Tomá Veselý | Lawrence | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | JR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | SO | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| George Argiropoulos | Lake Forest | SO | G | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Jared Rutledge | Aurora | SR | G | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Dylan Farmer | Finlandia | SO | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Jack Romanuik | Concordia (WI) | SO | G | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Mike Nolan | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | SR | LW/RW | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Garrett Nichol | Finlandia | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | SR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Reed Gregory | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| T.J. Black | St. Norbert | SO | G | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Max Seiter | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | SR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Lawson MacDonald | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
Power Play Points |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Cory Dunn | Adrian | SO | RD | 29 | 0.83 | 8-16-24 |
2 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | JR | LW | 26 | 0.65 | 3-14-17 |
3 | Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.56 | 5-10-15 |
4 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 23 | 0.61 | 6- 8-14 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | FR | D | 24 | 0.58 | 3-11-14 |
6 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 8- 5-13 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.50 | 4- 9-13 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.50 | 2-11-13 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | SO | RW/C | 28 | 0.46 | 5- 8-13 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | SO | LW | 29 | 0.45 | 7- 6-13 |
11 | Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 25 | 0.48 | 7- 5-12 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.48 | 4- 8-12 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.44 | 7- 5-12 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.44 | 2-10-12 |
15 | Connor Armour | Adrian | SO | C | 21 | 0.52 | 4- 7-11 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 2- 9-11 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.42 | 4- 7-11 |
18 | Michael Berens | Northland | SR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 2- 8-10 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.36 | 5- 5-10 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | FR | D | 28 | 0.36 | 2- 8-10 |
22 | Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.36 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.36 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.31 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.31 | 3- 6- 9 |
28 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.47 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 24 | 0.33 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.31 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.28 | 3- 5- 8 |
32 | Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.27 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.24 | 2- 5- 7 |
36 | Josh Racek | Northland | SO | F | 13 | 0.46 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Dino Balsamo | Adrian | FR | F | 16 | 0.38 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | JR | C | 18 | 0.33 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | FR | RW | 21 | 0.29 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | FR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Dante Hahn | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.22 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.22 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.21 | 2- 4- 6 |
52 | Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.36 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.33 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | FR | F | 19 | 0.26 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.22 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Jonathan Carlson | Aurora | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.20 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | JR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.18 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | JR | C/RW | 28 | 0.18 | 0- 5- 5 |
67 | Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | JR | D | 23 | 0.17 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | SO | D | 23 | 0.17 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.15 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
77 | Oscar Larsson | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.18 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 18 | 0.17 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | St. Norbert | SR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | SO | F | 22 | 0.14 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3- 0- 3 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Matt Beranek | Lawrence | FR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.10 | 1- 2- 3 |
92 | Lane Valimont | St. Norbert | SO | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.25 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Andrew Rupert | Aurora | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Bayley Marshall | Aurora | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.15 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | SO | RD | 14 | 0.14 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Tyler Currie | Adrian | FR | D | 16 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kevin Shand | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nikita Smirnov | Aurora | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Nick Felan | Lawrence | SO | F | 23 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | JR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Brendan Logan | Aurora | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Braden Crone | Marian | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2- 0- 2 |
127 | Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Austin Aksoy | Lake Forest | FR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | JR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| George Argiropoulos | Lake Forest | SO | G | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jared Rutledge | Aurora | SR | G | 16 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Carson Knop | Lawrence | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | JR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | FR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | JR | F | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Reed Gregory | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | SR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| T.J. Black | St. Norbert | SO | G | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Daniel Sarnecki | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | SO | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | SO | G | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Evan Kearns | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| James Mathias | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | SR | C/LW | 28 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | JR | LD | 29 | 0.03 | 0- 1- 1 |
Power Play Goals |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | SR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | SO | RD | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
3 | Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | SO | LW | 29 | 0.24 | 7 |
6 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
7 | Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | SO | RW/C | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
| Vincent Paquette | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.17 | 5 |
12 | Dino Balsamo | Adrian | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Rihards Marenis | Aurora | JR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 4 |
| Connor Armour | Adrian | SO | C | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | JR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | SR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 4 |
21 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | JR | C | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Jim Pearson | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | FR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Michael Berens | Northland | SR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Brett Radford | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Kyle Brothers | Adrian | JR | LW | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | SO | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | JR | F | 29 | 0.10 | 3 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.10 | 3 |
37 | Lane Valimont | St. Norbert | SO | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Bayley Marshall | Aurora | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Liam Stirtzinger | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | SO | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Nikita Smirnov | Aurora | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Evan Ketner | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | St. Norbert | SR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | JR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | SR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Josh Adkins | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Ty Kraus | Northland | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Kurt Sonne | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Dominick Sacco | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | JR | F | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | FR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Matt McNair | Adrian | FR | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | SO | F | 29 | 0.07 | 2 |
72 | Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | JR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | SR | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Carson Knop | Lawrence | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Danny Hill | Finlandia | FR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Drew Doyon | Aurora | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Vinny Post | Adrian | FR | RW | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Reed Gregory | Lawrence | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kyle Star | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | JR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Chris Nowacki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Roubos | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Eric Tien | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | JR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | SO | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kalib Ford | Northland | FR | F | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kurt Black | St. Norbert | FR | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | SR | F | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
Defenseman Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Cory Dunn | Adrian | SO | RD | 29 | 1.24 | 9-27-36 |
2 | Gianni Mangone | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.81 | 10-12-22 |
3 | Derek Perl | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.78 | 5-16-21 |
4 | Travis Hill | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.73 | 5-14-19 |
5 | Connor Duncan | Lake Forest | FR | D | 24 | 0.75 | 3-15-18 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | SR | D | 26 | 0.69 | 4-14-18 |
7 | Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 26 | 0.65 | 3-14-17 |
8 | Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.64 | 4-12-16 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | SR | D | 27 | 0.59 | 5-11-16 |
| Joey Colatarci | Adrian | FR | D | 28 | 0.57 | 3-13-16 |
11 | Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | JR | D | 29 | 0.48 | 7- 7-14 |
12 | Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.52 | 5- 8-13 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.52 | 4- 9-13 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 25 | 0.52 | 3-10-13 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.52 | 3-10-13 |
| Zach Feldman | Lake Forest | FR | D | 26 | 0.50 | 5- 8-13 |
17 | Karson Kuntz | Northland | SR | D | 24 | 0.50 | 4- 8-12 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 25 | 0.48 | 3- 9-12 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | SR | D | 25 | 0.48 | 3- 9-12 |
20 | Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.48 | 2- 9-11 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | SO | D | 23 | 0.48 | 1-10-11 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | JR | D | 25 | 0.44 | 2- 9-11 |
23 | Jake Switzer | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 25 | 0.40 | 2- 8-10 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.38 | 6- 4-10 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | SR | LD | 28 | 0.36 | 1- 9-10 |
26 | Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | SO | D | 22 | 0.41 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Daniel Gysi | Lawrence | FR | D | 24 | 0.38 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | JR | LD | 29 | 0.31 | 1- 8- 9 |
29 | Tony Pnewski | Aurora | JR | D | 25 | 0.32 | 1- 7- 8 |
30 | Tyler Currie | Adrian | FR | D | 16 | 0.44 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Matt Benolkin | Finlandia | JR | D | 23 | 0.30 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 0- 7- 7 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 1- 6- 7 |
34 | Davis Ross | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 18 | 0.33 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Zack Davis | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.24 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | SO | D | 26 | 0.23 | 2- 4- 6 |
39 | Kyle Salmon | Northland | SO | D | 11 | 0.45 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Nick Redmon | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 12 | 0.42 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.38 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 19 | 0.26 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | SR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | SO | D | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Kyle Pouncy | Northland | FR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Max Mettler | St. Scholastica | FR | D | 23 | 0.22 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Jonathan Carlson | Aurora | FR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Kyle Beaulieu | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | JR | D | 28 | 0.18 | 3- 2- 5 |
51 | Luke Meade | Lake Forest | SO | D | 12 | 0.33 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Braden Hellems | Adrian | SO | RD | 14 | 0.29 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Reed Scahill | Lake Forest | FR | D | 17 | 0.24 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Bud Madej | Adrian | FR | D | 18 | 0.22 | 2- 2- 4 |
55 | Lane Valimont | St. Norbert | SO | D | 8 | 0.38 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | SO | D | 10 | 0.30 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Mac Ferner | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Brock Weston | Marian | FR | D | 19 | 0.16 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Devin Smith | Finlandia | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Adem Arifi | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 0- 3- 3 |
65 | Dylan Dailey | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 6 | 0.33 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | SO | RD | 10 | 0.20 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | SO | D | 11 | 0.18 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | SO | D | 12 | 0.17 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Spencer Loverock | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | JR | D | 19 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Adam Valíček | Finlandia | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Logan Hudson | Aurora | FR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
74 | Justin Cooke | Marian | JR | D | 1 | 1.00 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Martin | Marian | FR | D | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mack Stevens | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | SO | D | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | JR | D | 10 | 0.10 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tomá Veselý | Lawrence | SO | D | 11 | 0.09 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | JR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 19 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | SR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |