Division II/III Women - National Statistics

Points Per Game:                                            GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Dani Sibley                Wis-River Falls   SR F       29   27-38-65    2.24
  2 Kristin Lewicki            Adrian            SR F       31   32-34-66    2.13
  3 Kaylyn Schroka             Adrian            SR F       31   29-33-62    2.00
  4 Sarah Shureb               Adrian            SR F       31   25-34-59    1.90
  5 Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   JR F       29   22-29-51    1.76
  6 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       JR F       29   33-14-47    1.62
  7 Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       JR F       30   19-27-46    1.53
  8 Alex Brolsma               Franklin Pierce   JR F       25   15-22-37    1.48
  9 Alison Butler              Saint Anselm      SR F       27   11-28-39    1.44
 10 Bek Lucas                  Neumann           JR F       25   19-17-36    1.44
    Alex Starzyk               Saint Anselm      SR F       25   18-18-36    1.44
 12 Brooke Lupi                Adrian            SO F       30   21-22-43    1.43
 13 Renee Stevenson            Morrisville       FR F       21    9-21-30    1.43
 14 Vanessa Klimpke            Morrisville       FR F       26   24-12-36    1.38
    Olivia Ellis               Oswego            JR F       26   14-22-36    1.38
 16 Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       SO F       28   18-19-37    1.32
 17 Jessica Young              Middlebury        JR F       28   16-20-36    1.29
 18 Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         JR F       26   24- 9-33    1.27
 19 Kaitlyn Spillane           Saint Anselm      JR F       27   16-18-34    1.26
    Sierra Hanowski            St. Scholastica   SR F       27   10-24-34    1.26
 21 Sydney Smith               Adrian            SR D       31   11-28-39    1.26
    Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           JR D       31   13-26-39    1.26
    Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           JR F       31   19-20-39    1.26
 24 Kathryn Larson             St. Thomas        SR F       29   18-18-36    1.24
 25 Veronika Metanova          Concordia (WI)    SR F       25   12-19-31    1.24
 26 Maura Kieft                Saint Anselm      SO F       27   14-19-33    1.22
 27 Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       JR F       28   15-19-34    1.21
 28 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            FR D       31   11-26-37    1.19
 29 Alexa Aramburu             Oswego            SR F       26   13-18-31    1.19
 30 Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   FR F       27   11-21-32    1.19
 31 Grace Klienbach            Neumann           SR F       25   14-15-29    1.16
 32 Michelle Holmes            Franklin Pierce   SR F       27   16-15-31    1.15
 33 Alex Toupal                Amherst           JR F       27   19-11-30    1.11
    Martha Findley             Saint Anselm      SR D       27    7-23-30    1.11
 35 Elli Marvin                Saint Benedict    SR F       25   14-13-27    1.08
 36 Jacquelin White            Oswego            FR F       26   15-13-28    1.08
 37 Erin Gehen                 Buffalo State     JR F       27   18-11-29    1.07
    Alison Quinn               Saint Anselm      SR F       27   10-19-29    1.07
    Gabrielle Schnepp          Utica             SR F       27    8-21-29    1.07
 40 Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       FR F       28    6-24-30    1.07
 41 Leah Schwartzman           St. Thomas        SO F       29   15-16-31    1.07
 42 Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           SO F       31   16-17-33    1.06
 43 Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   SO F       21   15- 7-22    1.05
 44 Bre Simon                  Hamline           FR F       26   17-10-27    1.04
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         JR F       26    9-18-27    1.04
 46 Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        JR F       28   13-16-29    1.04
 47 Jordan Lipson              Plattsburgh       SR F       30   14-17-31    1.03
 48 Tess Adams                 Canton            SO F       27   20- 7-27    1.00
    Maddie Evangelous          Elmira            SO F       28   10-18-28    1.00
    Meg Gilbride               Franklin Pierce   FR F       27   10-17-27    1.00
    Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   JR F       26   14-12-26    1.00
 52 Megan Crandell             Plattsburgh       JR D       30    3-26-29    0.97
 53 Louisa Lippiatt Durnell    Elmira            JR F       28    8-19-27    0.96
    Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            SO F       28   12-15-27    0.96
    Katie Granato              Elmira            SO F       28   14-13-27    0.96
    Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    SO F       28   20- 7-27    0.96
 57 Marisa Ketterman           Franklin Pierce   SR F       27   14-12-26    0.96
    Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F       27   17- 9-26    0.96
 59 Darby Dodds                Hamline           JR F       26   16- 9-25    0.96
 60 Jordan Solheim             St. Catherine     SR F       25    6-18-24    0.96
 61 Kahnekarˇ:roks McComber    Morrisville       SR F       24    7-16-23    0.96
 62 Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       JR D/F     28   11-15-26    0.93
 63 Sarah Sinning              Manhattanville    JR F       27   10-15-25    0.93
 64 Amanda Cronin              Salve Regina      SR D       26   15- 9-24    0.92
 65 Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    JR F       23   11-10-21    0.91
 66 Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           SO F       31    9-19-28    0.90
 67 Erin Brand                 Plattsburgh       SR D       30   11-16-27    0.90
 68 Callen Naasz               Augsburg          SR F       27   13-11-24    0.89
    Rachel Lenard              Buffalo State     JR F       27   11-13-24    0.89
 70 Jordan Ott                 Potsdam           SR F       26   14- 9-23    0.88
 71 Wendy Roberts              Bethel            JR F       25   14- 8-22    0.88
    Brandi Muller              Concordia (WI)    SR F       25    9-13-22    0.88
    Katie Parkman              Hamilton          SR F       25    9-13-22    0.88
 74 Haley Branovan             Plymouth State    SR D       24    8-13-21    0.88
 75 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           FR F       30   12-14-26    0.87
    Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       SO F       30   11-15-26    0.87
 77 Sara McNamara              Saint Anselm      SO F       25   11-10-21    0.84
 78 Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus JR F       28   10-13-23    0.82
    Carly Watson               Middlebury        SR D       28    6-17-23    0.82
 80 Emily Harris               UMass Boston      SO F       22    8-10-18    0.82
 81 Jessica Pele               Canton            SO F       27   10-12-22    0.81
    Ally Fox                   Marian            FR F       27   13- 9-22    0.81
    Maddison Devlin            Morrisville       FR F       27   10-12-22    0.81
 84 Jess Nelson                Concordia (MN)    SR F       26   13- 8-21    0.81
    Ellen Rethwisch            Concordia (MN)    SR F       26   11-10-21    0.81
 86 Lexie Tzafaroglou          Adrian            SR D       31    8-17-25    0.81
    Adelle Murphy              Norwich           SR F       31    8-17-25    0.81
 88 Laken Muller               St. Catherine     SO F       25   11- 9-20    0.80
    Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      JR F       25   13- 7-20    0.80
 90 Amanda Brunges             Lake Forest       JR F       28    8-14-22    0.79
 91 Margret Troiano            Canton            JR F       27    7-14-21    0.78
    Stephanie Strymecki        Morrisville       SO F       27    9-12-21    0.78
    Elizabeth Dohner           Utica             SO F       27    8-13-21    0.78
    Jane Pagano                Utica             SR D       27    9-12-21    0.78
    Ellie Punnett              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR D       27    4-17-21    0.78
 96 Jessica Ujcik              Morrisville       FR D       21   12- 4-16    0.76
 97 Sarah Moy                  Bethel            FR F       25    7-12-19    0.76
    Sara Lehman                Williams          SR F       25   13- 6-19    0.76
 99 Paige Johnson              Wis-River Falls   SR D       29    5-17-22    0.76
100 Julie Dachille             Bowdoin           JR F       24   11- 7-18    0.75
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Per Game:                                             GP       G       G/GM
  1 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       JR F       29      33       1.14
  2 Kristin Lewicki            Adrian            SR F       31      32       1.03
  3 Kaylyn Schroka             Adrian            SR F       31      29       0.94
  4 Dani Sibley                Wis-River Falls   SR F       29      27       0.93
  5 Vanessa Klimpke            Morrisville       FR F       26      24       0.92
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         JR F       26      24       0.92
  7 Sarah Shureb               Adrian            SR F       31      25       0.81
  8 Bek Lucas                  Neumann           JR F       25      19       0.76
  9 Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   JR F       29      22       0.76
 10 Tess Adams                 Canton            SO F       27      20       0.74
 11 Alex Starzyk               Saint Anselm      SR F       25      18       0.72
 12 Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    SO F       28      20       0.71
    Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   SO F       21      15       0.71
 14 Alex Toupal                Amherst           JR F       27      19       0.70
 15 Brooke Lupi                Adrian            SO F       30      21       0.70
 16 Erin Gehen                 Buffalo State     JR F       27      18       0.67
 17 Bre Simon                  Hamline           FR F       26      17       0.65
 18 Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       SO F       28      18       0.64
 19 Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       JR F       30      19       0.63
 20 Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F       27      17       0.63
 21 Kathryn Larson             St. Thomas        SR F       29      18       0.62
 22 Darby Dodds                Hamline           JR F       26      16       0.62
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       26      16       0.62
 24 Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           JR F       31      19       0.61
 25 Alex Brolsma               Franklin Pierce   JR F       25      15       0.60
 26 Michelle Holmes            Franklin Pierce   SR F       27      16       0.59
    Kaitlyn Spillane           Saint Anselm      JR F       27      16       0.59
 28 Jacquelin White            Oswego            FR F       26      15       0.58
    Amanda Cronin              Salve Regina      SR D       26      15       0.58
 30 Jessica Young              Middlebury        JR F       28      16       0.57
    Jessica Ujcik              Morrisville       FR D       21      12       0.57
 32 Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         JR D       23      13       0.57
 33 Wendy Roberts              Bethel            JR F       25      14       0.56
    Grace Klienbach            Neumann           SR F       25      14       0.56
    Elli Marvin                Saint Benedict    SR F       25      14       0.56
 36 Natasha Steinle            Buffalo State     FR F       26      14       0.54
    Olivia Ellis               Oswego            JR F       26      14       0.54
    Jordan Ott                 Potsdam           SR F       26      14       0.54
    Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   JR F       26      14       0.54
 40 Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       JR F       28      15       0.54
 41 Robyn Matula               Northland         FR F       25      13       0.52
    Sara Lehman                Williams          SR F       25      13       0.52
    Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      JR F       25      13       0.52
 44 Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          FR F       27      14       0.52
    Marisa Ketterman           Franklin Pierce   SR F       27      14       0.52
    Maura Kieft                Saint Anselm      SO F       27      14       0.52
 47 Leah Schwartzman           St. Thomas        SO F       29      15       0.52
 48 Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           SO F       31      16       0.52
 49 Katie Granato              Elmira            SO F       28      14       0.50
    Jess Nelson                Concordia (MN)    SR F       26      13       0.50
    Alexa Aramburu             Oswego            SR F       26      13       0.50
 52 Callen Naasz               Augsburg          SR F       27      13       0.48
    Ally Fox                   Marian            FR F       27      13       0.48
 54 Bailey Coons               Becker            SO F       25      12       0.48
    Veronika Metanova          Concordia (WI)    SR F       25      12       0.48
    Rachel Vigliano            New England Coll. SR F       25      12       0.48
 57 Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    JR F       23      11       0.48
 58 Nicole Lloyd               Lebanon Valley    JR F       19       9       0.47
 59 Jordan Lipson              Plattsburgh       SR F       30      14       0.47
 60 Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        JR F       28      13       0.46
 61 Hannah Rose                Castleton         JR D/F     26      12       0.46
    Tori Davis                 Concordia (MN)    JR F       26      12       0.46
    Anna-Rose Bertin           Potsdam           JR F       26      12       0.46
 64 Julie Dachille             Bowdoin           JR F       24      11       0.46
 65 Maggie Layo                Endicott          JR F       27      12       0.44
 66 Sara McNamara              Saint Anselm      SO F       25      11       0.44
    Laken Muller               St. Catherine     SO F       25      11       0.44
    Jamie Henderson            Saint Mary's      JR F       25      11       0.44
    Jane Vezina                St. Olaf          JR F       25      11       0.44
 70 Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            SO F       28      12       0.43
    Renee Stevenson            Morrisville       FR F       21       9       0.43
 72 Ellen Rethwisch            Concordia (MN)    SR F       26      11       0.42
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   FR F       26      11       0.42
 74 Anya Hafiz                 Saint Mary's      FR F       19       8       0.42
 75 Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           JR D       31      13       0.42
 76 Liz D'Ginto                Lebanon Valley    FR F       17       7       0.41
 77 Alexis Harle               Johnson & Wales   SO F       22       9       0.41
    Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    FR F       22       9       0.41
 79 Rachel Lenard              Buffalo State     JR F       27      11       0.41
    Gabby Crugnale             Univ. New England SR F       27      11       0.41
    Alison Butler              Saint Anselm      SR F       27      11       0.41
    Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   FR F       27      11       0.41
 83 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           FR F       30      12       0.40
    Allyson Reilly             Northland         FR F       25      10       0.40
 85 Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       JR D/F     28      11       0.39
 86 Jocelyn Forrest            Castleton         SO F       26      10       0.38
    Amanda Flemming            Concordia (MN)    FR F       26      10       0.38
    Katie Couture              Southern Maine    SR F       26      10       0.38
 89 Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus JR F       29      11       0.38
 90 Stephanie Izzi             Conn. College     SR F       24       9       0.38
 91 Darby Lindgren             Augsburg          SR F       27      10       0.37
    Bri Carroll                Buffalo State     JR F       27      10       0.37
    Jessica Pele               Canton            SO F       27      10       0.37
    Meg Gilbride               Franklin Pierce   FR F       27      10       0.37
    Sarah Sinning              Manhattanville    JR F       27      10       0.37
    Maddison Devlin            Morrisville       FR F       27      10       0.37
    Alison Quinn               Saint Anselm      SR F       27      10       0.37
    Sierra Hanowski            St. Scholastica   SR F       27      10       0.37
    Abby Sawyer                St. Scholastica   JR F       27      10       0.37
    Taylor Osowski             Utica             JR F       27      10       0.37
    Ali Biagini                Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F       27      10       0.37
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Assists Per Game:                                           GP       A       A/GM
  1 Dani Sibley                Wis-River Falls   SR F       29      38       1.31
  2 Sarah Shureb               Adrian            SR F       31      34       1.10
    Kristin Lewicki            Adrian            SR F       31      34       1.10
  4 Kaylyn Schroka             Adrian            SR F       31      33       1.06
  5 Alison Butler              Saint Anselm      SR F       27      28       1.04
  6 Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   JR F       29      29       1.00
    Renee Stevenson            Morrisville       FR F       21      21       1.00
  8 Sydney Smith               Adrian            SR D       31      28       0.90
  9 Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       JR F       30      27       0.90
 10 Sierra Hanowski            St. Scholastica   SR F       27      24       0.89
 11 Alex Brolsma               Franklin Pierce   JR F       25      22       0.88
 12 Megan Crandell             Plattsburgh       JR D       30      26       0.87
 13 Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       FR F       28      24       0.86
 14 Martha Findley             Saint Anselm      SR D       27      23       0.85
 15 Olivia Ellis               Oswego            JR F       26      22       0.85
 16 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            FR D       31      26       0.84
    Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           JR D       31      26       0.84
 18 Gabrielle Schnepp          Utica             SR F       27      21       0.78
    Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   FR F       27      21       0.78
 20 Veronika Metanova          Concordia (WI)    SR F       25      19       0.76
 21 Brooke Lupi                Adrian            SO F       30      22       0.73
 22 Alex Starzyk               Saint Anselm      SR F       25      18       0.72
    Jordan Solheim             St. Catherine     SR F       25      18       0.72
 24 Jessica Young              Middlebury        JR F       28      20       0.71
 25 Alison Quinn               Saint Anselm      SR F       27      19       0.70
    Maura Kieft                Saint Anselm      SO F       27      19       0.70
 27 Alexa Aramburu             Oswego            SR F       26      18       0.69
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         JR F       26      18       0.69
 29 Bek Lucas                  Neumann           JR F       25      17       0.68
 30 Louisa Lippiatt Durnell    Elmira            JR F       28      19       0.68
    Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       JR F       28      19       0.68
    Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       SO F       28      19       0.68
 33 Kaitlyn Spillane           Saint Anselm      JR F       27      18       0.67
    Kahnekarˇ:roks McComber    Morrisville       SR F       24      16       0.67
 35 Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           JR F       31      20       0.65
 36 Maddie Evangelous          Elmira            SO F       28      18       0.64
 37 Meg Gilbride               Franklin Pierce   FR F       27      17       0.63
    Ellie Punnett              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR D       27      17       0.63
 39 Kathryn Larson             St. Thomas        SR F       29      18       0.62
 40 Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           SO F       31      19       0.61
 41 Carly Watson               Middlebury        SR D       28      17       0.61
 42 Kristi Zink                Adrian            JR D       30      18       0.60
    Grace Klienbach            Neumann           SR F       25      15       0.60
 44 Paige Johnson              Wis-River Falls   SR D       29      17       0.59
 45 Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        JR F       28      16       0.57
 46 Jordan Lipson              Plattsburgh       SR F       30      17       0.57
 47 Lauren Kolak               Bethel            SR F       25      14       0.56
 48 Michelle Holmes            Franklin Pierce   SR F       27      15       0.56
    Sarah Sinning              Manhattanville    JR F       27      15       0.56
 50 Leah Schwartzman           St. Thomas        SO F       29      16       0.55
 51 Lexie Tzafaroglou          Adrian            SR D       31      17       0.55
    Adelle Murphy              Norwich           SR F       31      17       0.55
    Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           SO F       31      17       0.55
 54 Haley Branovan             Plymouth State    SR D       24      13       0.54
 55 Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            SO F       28      15       0.54
    Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       JR D/F     28      15       0.54
 57 Erin Brand                 Plattsburgh       SR D       30      16       0.53
 58 Brandi Muller              Concordia (WI)    SR F       25      13       0.52
    Katie Parkman              Hamilton          SR F       25      13       0.52
    Kierra Wright              Univ. New England JR F       25      13       0.52
    Elli Marvin                Saint Benedict    SR F       25      13       0.52
 62 Margret Troiano            Canton            JR F       27      14       0.52
 63 Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       SO F       30      15       0.50
    Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       FR D       30      15       0.50
    Meg Lahey                  Elmira            SO D       28      14       0.50
    Amanda Brunges             Lake Forest       JR F       28      14       0.50
    Jacquelin White            Oswego            FR F       26      13       0.50
 68 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       JR F       29      14       0.48
 69 Caitlyn Ryan               Amherst           SR D       27      13       0.48
    Valerie Whichello          Augsburg          SO D       27      13       0.48
    Rachel Lenard              Buffalo State     JR F       27      13       0.48
    Katie Flynn                Franklin Pierce   SR D       27      13       0.48
    Kayla Trujillo             Franklin Pierce   FR F       27      13       0.48
    Meaghan Spurling           Saint Anselm      SR D       27      13       0.48
    Greta Nundahl              St. Scholastica   FR D       27      13       0.48
    Elizabeth Dohner           Utica             SO F       27      13       0.48
 77 Sarah Moy                  Bethel            FR F       25      12       0.48
    Kelly Fox                  Neumann           SR F/D     25      12       0.48
 79 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           FR F       30      14       0.47
 80 Katie Granato              Elmira            SO F       28      13       0.46
    Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus JR F       28      13       0.46
    Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       28      13       0.46
 83 Jessie Kongelf             Concordia (MN)    SR F       26      12       0.46
    Vanessa Klimpke            Morrisville       FR F       26      12       0.46
    Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   JR F       26      12       0.46
    Holly Turnbull             Wis-Eau Claire    SO D       26      12       0.46
 87 Anne Malloy                Amherst           FR D       22      10       0.45
    Emily Harris               UMass Boston      SO F       22      10       0.45
 89 Kaylee Druk                St. Thomas        JR F       29      13       0.45
 90 Katie Savage               Amherst           SO F       27      12       0.44
    Jessica Pele               Canton            SO F       27      12       0.44
    Lexi Klein                 Endicott          SO F       27      12       0.44
    Michaela McNamara          Endicott          FR F       27      12       0.44
    Nicole Demers              Endicott          FR D       27      12       0.44
    Marisa Ketterman           Franklin Pierce   SR F       27      12       0.44
    Janka Hlinka               Middlebury        JR F       27      12       0.44
    Stephanie Strymecki        Morrisville       SO F       27      12       0.44
    Maddison Devlin            Morrisville       FR F       27      12       0.44
    Mary Wirth                 Univ. New England SR F/D     27      12       0.44
    Megan Klaus                Saint Anselm      FR D       27      12       0.44
    Jane Pagano                Utica             SR D       27      12       0.44
    Meghan Power               Utica             JR F       27      12       0.44
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Power Play Goals:                                           GP   PPG/G  PPG
  1 Kristin Lewicki            Adrian            SR F       31    0.39   12
  2 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       JR F       29    0.34   10
  3 Amanda Conway              Norwich           FR F       23    0.39    9
    Kaylyn Schroka             Adrian            SR F       31    0.29    9
  5 Gabby Crugnale             Univ. New England SR F       27    0.30    8
  6 Alex Starzyk               Saint Anselm      SR F       25    0.28    7
    Kaitlyn Spillane           Saint Anselm      JR F       27    0.26    7
    Dani Sibley                Wis-River Falls   SR F       29    0.24    7
    Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   JR F       29    0.24    7
    Sydney Smith               Adrian            SR D       31    0.23    7
    Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           JR D       31    0.23    7
 12 Jess Nelson                Concordia (MN)    SR F       26    0.23    6
    Abbie Canton               Concordia (MN)    SO F       26    0.23    6
    Jordan Ott                 Potsdam           SR F       26    0.23    6
    Rachel Lenard              Buffalo State     JR F       27    0.22    6
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          FR F       27    0.22    6
    Alison Butler              Saint Anselm      SR F       27    0.22    6
    Maura Kieft                Saint Anselm      SO F       27    0.22    6
    Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F       27    0.22    6
    Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       JR F       28    0.21    6
    Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        JR F       28    0.21    6
    Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       28    0.21    6
    Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus JR F       29    0.21    6
    Leah Schwartzman           St. Thomas        SO F       29    0.21    6
    Erin Brand                 Plattsburgh       SR D       30    0.20    6
    Sarah Shureb               Adrian            SR F       31    0.19    6
 27 Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   SO F       21    0.24    5
    Jane Vezina                St. Olaf          JR F       25    0.20    5
    Hailee Craig               Franklin Pierce   JR F       26    0.19    5
    Caroline Campbell          Lake Forest       JR D       26    0.19    5
    Alexa Aramburu             Oswego            SR F       26    0.19    5
    Olivia Ellis               Oswego            JR F       26    0.19    5
    Monica Pozuc               Stevenson         JR F       26    0.19    5
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         JR F       26    0.19    5
    Alex Toupal                Amherst           JR F       27    0.19    5
    Noelle Niemiec             Canton            SO D       27    0.19    5
    Caroline Hughes            Endicott          SO F       27    0.19    5
    Maggie Layo                Endicott          JR F       27    0.19    5
    Sierra Hanowski            St. Scholastica   SR F       27    0.19    5
    Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   FR F       27    0.19    5
    Meredith Ingbretson        Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F       27    0.19    5
    Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       SO F       28    0.18    5
    Julia Unterseher           Lake Forest       FR D       28    0.18    5
    Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    SO F       28    0.18    5
    Allison Borgstrom          St. Thomas        JR D       29    0.17    5
    Kathryn Larson             St. Thomas        SR F       29    0.17    5
    Jordan Lipson              Plattsburgh       SR F       30    0.17    5
    Lexie Tzafaroglou          Adrian            SR D       31    0.16    5
    Sarah Schwenzfeier         Norwich           JR F       31    0.16    5
 50 Bella Wagner               Wis-River Falls   FR F       19    0.21    4
    Selena Stromer             St. Norbert       JR F       22    0.18    4
    Stephanie Izzi             Conn. College     SR F       24    0.17    4
    Cici Frattasio             Wesleyan          JR F       24    0.17    4
    Brianna Luciani            Becker            FR F       25    0.16    4
    Rachel Vigliano            New England Coll. SR F       25    0.16    4
    Shannon Hickey             Plymouth State    JR F       25    0.16    4
    Tori Thompson              St. Catherine     SO D       25    0.16    4
    Stephanie Hampton          William Smith     SO F       25    0.16    4
    Maura Mulligan             William Smith     SO D       25    0.16    4
    Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      JR F       25    0.16    4
    Tori Davis                 Concordia (MN)    JR F       26    0.15    4
    Darby Dodds                Hamline           JR F       26    0.15    4
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           FR F       26    0.15    4
    Kendall Appelbaum          Oswego            SR D       26    0.15    4
    Eryn Stewart               Oswego            FR F       26    0.15    4
    Anna-Rose Bertin           Potsdam           JR F       26    0.15    4
    Denisa LalÝkovß            St. Scholastica   SO D       26    0.15    4
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       26    0.15    4
    Darby Lindgren             Augsburg          SR F       27    0.15    4
    Tess Adams                 Canton            SO F       27    0.15    4
    Johanna Eidensten          Elmira            SR F       27    0.15    4
    Michelle Holmes            Franklin Pierce   SR F       27    0.15    4
    Maren Brown                UMass Boston      JR F       27    0.15    4
    Alison Quinn               Saint Anselm      SR F       27    0.15    4
    Mac Johnson                St. Scholastica   JR F       27    0.15    4
    Kelly Knetter              Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       27    0.15    4
    Ellie Punnett              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR D       27    0.15    4
    Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            SO F       28    0.14    4
    Amanda Brunges             Lake Forest       JR F       28    0.14    4
    Elizabeth Wulf             Middlebury        JR F       28    0.14    4
    Haley Nielsen              Wis-River Falls   SO D       28    0.14    4
    Lydia Wagner               Wis-River Falls   SR F       28    0.14    4
    Brooke Lupi                Adrian            SO F       30    0.13    4
    Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            FR D       31    0.13    4
    Adelle Murphy              Norwich           SR F       31    0.13    4
    Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           SO F       31    0.13    4

Short-Handed Goals:                                         GP   SHG/G  SHG
  1 Dani Sibley                Wis-River Falls   SR F       29    0.14    4
  2 Veronika Metanova          Concordia (WI)    SR F       25    0.12    3
    Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       JR F       28    0.11    3
  4 Renee Stevenson            Morrisville       FR F       21    0.10    2
    Alexis Harle               Johnson & Wales   SO F       22    0.09    2
    Kristina Block             Chatham           SO F       23    0.09    2
    Bek Lucas                  Neumann           JR F       25    0.08    2
    Rachel Vigliano            New England Coll. SR F       25    0.08    2
    Allyson Reilly             Northland         FR F       25    0.08    2
    Marissa Fichter            Bowdoin           SO F       26    0.08    2
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           FR F       26    0.08    2
    Kathy Ensor                Johnson & Wales   SO F       26    0.08    2
    Alex Toupal                Amherst           JR F       27    0.07    2
    Caitie Horvatits           Buffalo State     JR F       27    0.07    2
    Katherine Reilly           Manhattanville    SO F       27    0.07    2
    Ally Fox                   Marian            FR F       27    0.07    2
    Meredith Ingbretson        Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F       27    0.07    2
    Ali Biagini                Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F       27    0.07    2
    Katie Granato              Elmira            SO F       28    0.07    2
    Erica Power                Gustavus Adolphus JR F       28    0.07    2
    Isabel Regine              Lake Forest       SR F       28    0.07    2
    Jessica Young              Middlebury        JR F       28    0.07    2
    Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   JR F       29    0.07    2
    Brooke Lupi                Adrian            SO F       30    0.07    2
    Kayla Meneghin             Plattsburgh       JR F       30    0.07    2
    Kaylyn Schroka             Adrian            SR F       31    0.06    2
 27 Jane Morrisette            UMass Boston      JR F        5    0.20    1
    Jesse Cwik                 Saint Mary's      SR F        7    0.14    1
    Megan O'Brian              Bethel            SR F       11    0.09    1
    Savannah Knoble            Lebanon Valley    FR F       12    0.08    1
    Nicole Lloyd               Lebanon Valley    JR F       19    0.05    1
    Bella Wagner               Wis-River Falls   FR F       19    0.05    1
    Samantha DiReda            Nichols           SR F       20    0.05    1
    Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         JR D       23    0.04    1
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           FR F       23    0.04    1
    Kassie Lien                Saint Mary's      SR F       23    0.04    1
    Abigail Rutt               Wesleyan          SR D       23    0.04    1
    Julie Dachille             Bowdoin           JR F       24    0.04    1
    Cassidy Holzer             Colby             FR F       24    0.04    1
    Stephanie Izzi             Conn. College     SR F       24    0.04    1
    Carly Weigold              Cortland          FR F       24    0.04    1
    Dani Kocina                Wis-River Falls   JR F       24    0.04    1
    Brianna Luciani            Becker            FR F       25    0.04    1
    Natalie Simons             Bethel            JR F       25    0.04    1
    McKenzie Haskins           Chatham           SR F       25    0.04    1
    Cassidy Colhoun            Chatham           JR F       25    0.04    1
    Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           JR D/G     25    0.04    1
    Brandi Muller              Concordia (WI)    SR F       25    0.04    1
    Olivia Good                Conn. College     SO D       25    0.04    1
    Emily King                 Cortland          FR F       25    0.04    1
    Caroline Knop              Hamilton          JR D       25    0.04    1
    Grace Klienbach            Neumann           SR F       25    0.04    1
    Brennan Butler             Oswego            SR F       25    0.04    1
    Elli Marvin                Saint Benedict    SR F       25    0.04    1
    Brigette Miller            Saint Benedict    JR F       25    0.04    1
    Jane Hannula               Saint Mary's      SR F       25    0.04    1
    Megan Skelly               St. Olaf          SR F       25    0.04    1
    Taylor Chisholm            Salve Regina      SO F       25    0.04    1
    Kiley Fewster              William Smith     JR F       25    0.04    1
    Kate Klimaszewski          William Smith     FR F       25    0.04    1
    Chelsey Stevenson          Williams          SR F       25    0.04    1
    Eliza Quigley              Williams          SO D       25    0.04    1
    Mikayla Goodin             Wis-Superior      JR F       25    0.04    1
    Michaela Martin            Becker            SO F       26    0.04    1
    Brooke Solomon             Bowdoin           SO F       26    0.04    1
    Christine Harris           Buffalo State     JR F       26    0.04    1
    Lily Connolly              Conn. College     JR F       26    0.04    1
    Kyla Floresca              Conn. College     FR F       26    0.04    1
    Courtney Walpole           Endicott          SO F       26    0.04    1
    Sadie Baker                Hamline           FR F       26    0.04    1
    Darby Dodds                Hamline           JR F       26    0.04    1
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   FR F       26    0.04    1
    Vanessa Klimpke            Morrisville       FR F       26    0.04    1
    Amanda Conger              Saint Anselm      FR F       26    0.04    1
    Emily Stegora              St. Scholastica   JR F       26    0.04    1
    Amanda Cronin              Salve Regina      SR D       26    0.04    1
    Katie Couture              Southern Maine    SR F       26    0.04    1
    Julia Ormsby               Southern Maine    SO F       26    0.04    1
    Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         JR F       26    0.04    1
    Katie Savage               Amherst           SO F       27    0.04    1
    Darby Lindgren             Augsburg          SR F       27    0.04    1
    Callen Naasz               Augsburg          SR F       27    0.04    1
    Jacie Hoehn                Augsburg          SO F       27    0.04    1
    Mackenzie Molnar           Augsburg          FR D       27    0.04    1
    Bri Carroll                Buffalo State     JR F       27    0.04    1
    Margret Troiano            Canton            JR F       27    0.04    1
    Kaylah Menchaca            Canton            SO F       27    0.04    1
    Marisa Ketterman           Franklin Pierce   SR F       27    0.04    1
    Alysha Raimo               Franklin Pierce   SR F       27    0.04    1
    Michelle Holmes            Franklin Pierce   SR F       27    0.04    1
    Sarah Sinning              Manhattanville    JR F       27    0.04    1
    Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    FR F       27    0.04    1
    Alli Bianchini             UMass Boston      JR F       27    0.04    1
    Maren Brown                UMass Boston      JR F       27    0.04    1
    Lizzie Sheline             Middlebury        FR F       27    0.04    1
    Abby Kinens                Univ. New England SR F       27    0.04    1
    Annie Mullen               Univ. New England JR F       27    0.04    1
    Ashley Moran               Saint Anselm      JR F       27    0.04    1
    Jane Pagano                Utica             SR D       27    0.04    1
    Kelly Knetter              Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       27    0.04    1
    Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F       27    0.04    1
    Maddie Evangelous          Elmira            SO F       28    0.04    1
    Maddy Jerolman             Elmira            SO F       28    0.04    1
    Kate Fanning               Lake Forest       FR D/F     28    0.04    1
    Jennifer Machin            Manhattanville    JR F       28    0.04    1
    Nicole Mensi               Manhattanville    SO F       28    0.04    1
    Elizabeth Wulf             Middlebury        JR F       28    0.04    1
    Allie Lewis                Gustavus Adolphus SR F       29    0.03    1
    Kathryn Larson             St. Thomas        SR F       29    0.03    1
    Kaylee Druk                St. Thomas        JR F       29    0.03    1
    Rose Krasofsky             Adrian            JR F       30    0.03    1
    Jordan Lipson              Plattsburgh       SR F       30    0.03    1
    Julia Duquette             Plattsburgh       SR D       30    0.03    1
    Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       SO F       30    0.03    1
    Hannah Dalrymple           Adrian            SO F       31    0.03    1
    Bryn Labbe                 Norwich           SO F       31    0.03    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                         GP     GWG
  1 Melissa Sheeran            Plattsburgh       JR F       29      11
  2 Kristin Lewicki            Adrian            SR F       31       9
  3 Chelsea Blackburn          Stevenson         JR F       26       7
    Kaitlyn Klein              Gustavus Adolphus JR F       29       7
    Carly Moran                Wis-River Falls   JR F       29       7
    Adrieana Rossini           Norwich           SO F       31       7
  7 Rachel Lenard              Buffalo State     JR F       27       6
  8 Tess Adams                 Canton            SO F       27       5
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          FR F       27       5
    Jessica Young              Middlebury        JR F       28       5
    Dani Sibley                Wis-River Falls   SR F       29       5
    Kaylyn Schroka             Adrian            SR F       31       5
 13 Sara McNamara              Saint Anselm      SO F       25       4
    Ellen Rethwisch            Concordia (MN)    SR F       26       4
    Darby Dodds                Hamline           JR F       26       4
    Vanessa Klimpke            Morrisville       FR F       26       4
    Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          FR F       27       4
    Johanna Eidensten          Elmira            SR F       27       4
    Marisa Ketterman           Franklin Pierce   SR F       27       4
    Kaitlyn Spillane           Saint Anselm      JR F       27       4
    Kelly Knetter              Wis-Eau Claire    SO F       27       4
    Cara Lemirande             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F       27       4
    Amy Budde                  Lake Forest       SO F       28       4
    Leah Schwartzman           St. Thomas        SO F       29       4
    Sarah Shureb               Adrian            SR F       31       4
 26 Jessica Ujcik              Morrisville       FR D       21       3
    Alexia Klaas               St. Scholastica   SO F       21       3
    Alexis Harle               Johnson & Wales   SO F       22       3
    Lexi Holman                Concordia (WI)    JR F       23       3
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           FR F       23       3
    Lizzie Aveson              UMass Boston      SR F       24       3
    Brandi Muller              Concordia (WI)    SR F       25       3
    Andrea Rockey              Hamilton          SO F       25       3
    Miriam Eickhoff            Amherst           SO D/F     26       3
    Brooke Solomon             Bowdoin           SO F       26       3
    Tori Davis                 Concordia (MN)    JR F       26       3
    Julia Nolan                UMass Boston      FR F       26       3
    Alexa Aramburu             Oswego            SR F       26       3
    Olivia Ellis               Oswego            JR F       26       3
    Brenna Wilson              Potsdam           JR F       26       3
    Amanda Cronin              Salve Regina      SR D       26       3
    Jennifer Liu               Utica             SO F       26       3
    Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       26       3
    Danielle Heitkamp          Augsburg          SR D       27       3
    Darby Lindgren             Augsburg          SR F       27       3
    Erin Gehen                 Buffalo State     JR F       27       3
    Noelle Niemiec             Canton            SO D       27       3
    Maggie Layo                Endicott          JR F       27       3
    Alysha Raimo               Franklin Pierce   SR F       27       3
    Kaleigh Beauregard         UMass Boston      SO F       27       3
    Janka Hlinka               Middlebury        JR F       27       3
    Elizabeth Dohner           Utica             SO F       27       3
    Mackenzie Kratch           Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO F/D     27       3
    Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      FR F       27       3
    Katie Granato              Elmira            SO F       28       3
    Olivia Spellmire           Lake Forest       JR F       28       3
    Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       JR D/F     28       3
    Julia Unterseher           Lake Forest       FR D       28       3
    Maddie Winslow             Middlebury        JR F       28       3
    Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       28       3
    Diana Draayer              Gustavus Adolphus JR F       29       3
    Sophie McGovern            Norwich           FR F       30       3
    Courtney Moriarty          Plattsburgh       SO F       30       3

Points Per Game (Defensemen):                               GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Sydney Smith               Adrian            SR D       31   11-28-39    1.26
    Kim Tiberi                 Norwich           JR D       31   13-26-39    1.26
  3 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            FR D       31   11-26-37    1.19
  4 Martha Findley             Saint Anselm      SR D       27    7-23-30    1.11
  5 Megan Crandell             Plattsburgh       JR D       30    3-26-29    0.97
  6 Kayla Griffith             Lake Forest       JR D/F     28   11-15-26    0.93
  7 Amanda Cronin              Salve Regina      SR D       26   15- 9-24    0.92
  8 Erin Brand                 Plattsburgh       SR D       30   11-16-27    0.90
  9 Haley Branovan             Plymouth State    SR D       24    8-13-21    0.88
 10 Carly Watson               Middlebury        SR D       28    6-17-23    0.82
 11 Lexie Tzafaroglou          Adrian            SR D       31    8-17-25    0.81
 12 Jane Pagano                Utica             SR D       27    9-12-21    0.78
    Ellie Punnett              Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR D       27    4-17-21    0.78
 14 Jessica Ujcik              Morrisville       FR D       21   12- 4-16    0.76
 15 Paige Johnson              Wis-River Falls   SR D       29    5-17-22    0.76
 16 Haley Nielsen              Wis-River Falls   SO D       28   10-10-20    0.71
 17 Sierra Meiners             Finlandia         JR D       23   13- 3-16    0.70
 18 Hannah Rose                Castleton         JR D/F     26   12- 6-18    0.69
 19 Morgan Tentis              St. Catherine     SO D       25    8- 9-17    0.68
 20 Kristi Zink                Adrian            JR D       30    2-18-20    0.67
    Kaitlyn Schlake            Morrisville       SO D       27    8-10-18    0.67
 22 Holly Turnbull             Wis-Eau Claire    SO D       26    5-12-17    0.65
 23 Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    FR D       23    6- 9-15    0.65
 24 Jaedyn Walz                Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       28    6-12-18    0.64
 25 Kasandra Petersen          Chatham           JR D/G     25    6-10-16    0.64
    Tori Thompson              St. Catherine     SO D       25    5-11-16    0.64
 27 Meg Lahey                  Elmira            SO D       28    3-14-17    0.61
 28 Noelle Niemiec             Canton            SO D       27    7- 9-16    0.59
    Megan Klaus                Saint Anselm      FR D       27    4-12-16    0.59
 30 Julie Beattie              Conn. College     SR D       26    5-10-15    0.58
    Caroline Campbell          Lake Forest       JR D       26    5-10-15    0.58
    Natalie Rosendahl          Stevenson         JR D       26    4-11-15    0.58
 33 Kate Fanning               Lake Forest       FR D/F     28    8- 8-16    0.57
 34 Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       FR D       30    2-15-17    0.57
 35 Katie Flynn                Franklin Pierce   SR D       27    2-13-15    0.56
    Meaghan Spurling           Saint Anselm      SR D       27    2-13-15    0.56
    Kayla Dion                 Utica             SO D       27    4-11-15    0.56
 38 Allison Borgstrom          St. Thomas        JR D       29    7- 9-16    0.55
 39 Alli Ullrich               Oswego            SR D       26    3-11-14    0.54
 40 Kristin Chivers            Elmira            SO D       28    3-12-15    0.54
    Julia Unterseher           Lake Forest       FR D       28    7- 8-15    0.54
 42 Caitlyn Ryan               Amherst           SR D       27    1-13-14    0.52
    Jackie Guy                 Saint Anselm      JR D       27    3-11-14    0.52
    Greta Nundahl              St. Scholastica   FR D       27    1-13-14    0.52
 45 Demi Cooper                St. Thomas        SO D       29    4-11-15    0.52
 46 Anne Malloy                Amherst           FR D       22    1-10-11    0.50
    Rian Lennon                Marian            SR D       26    4- 9-13    0.50
    Carly Menges               Norwich           SO D       30    2-13-15    0.50
 49 Anna Williams              St. Thomas        FR D       29    3-11-14    0.48
 50 Valerie Whichello          Augsburg          SO D       27    0-13-13    0.48
    Ellen Carter               Endicott          SO D       27    4- 9-13    0.48
    Nicole Demers              Endicott          FR D       27    1-12-13    0.48
    Delaney Guimont            Franklin Pierce   FR D       27    4- 9-13    0.48
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Points Per Game (Freshmen):                                 GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Renee Stevenson            Morrisville       FR F       21    9-21-30    1.43
  2 Vanessa Klimpke            Morrisville       FR F       26   24-12-36    1.38
  3 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            FR D       31   11-26-37    1.19
  4 Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   FR F       27   11-21-32    1.19
  5 Jacquelin White            Oswego            FR F       26   15-13-28    1.08
  6 Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       FR F       28    6-24-30    1.07
  7 Bre Simon                  Hamline           FR F       26   17-10-27    1.04
  8 Meg Gilbride               Franklin Pierce   FR F       27   10-17-27    1.00
  9 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           FR F       30   12-14-26    0.87
 10 Ally Fox                   Marian            FR F       27   13- 9-22    0.81
    Maddison Devlin            Morrisville       FR F       27   10-12-22    0.81
 12 Jessica Ujcik              Morrisville       FR D       21   12- 4-16    0.76
 13 Sarah Moy                  Bethel            FR F       25    7-12-19    0.76
 14 Jade Meier                 Endicott          FR F       27    9-11-20    0.74
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          FR F       27   14- 6-20    0.74
 16 Natasha Steinle            Buffalo State     FR F       26   14- 5-19    0.73
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   FR F       26   11- 8-19    0.73
 18 Kaitlyn VanTassel          Bethel            FR F       25    8-10-18    0.72
 19 Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       28    7-13-20    0.71
 20 Kayla Trujillo             Franklin Pierce   FR F       27    6-13-19    0.70
 21 Courtney Wittig            Wis-Eau Claire    FR F       26   16- 2-18    0.69
 22 Anya Hafiz                 Saint Mary's      FR F       19    8- 5-13    0.68
 23 Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          FR F       27    8-10-18    0.67
    Michaela McNamara          Endicott          FR F       27    6-12-18    0.67
 25 Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    FR D       23    6- 9-15    0.65
 26 Liz D'Ginto                Lebanon Valley    FR F       17    7- 4-11    0.65
 27 Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    FR F       22    9- 5-14    0.64
 28 Lizzie Sheline             Middlebury        FR F       27    8- 9-17    0.63
 29 Julia Nolan                UMass Boston      FR F       26    7- 9-16    0.62
 30 Robyn Matula               Northland         FR F       25   13- 2-15    0.60
 31 Megan Klaus                Saint Anselm      FR D       27    4-12-16    0.59
    Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      FR F       27    9- 7-16    0.59
 33 Tessa Dobson               Canton            FR F       26    6- 9-15    0.58
 34 Kate Fanning               Lake Forest       FR D/F     28    8- 8-16    0.57
 35 Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       FR D       30    2-15-17    0.57
 36 Sadie Baker                Hamline           FR F       26    4-10-14    0.54
 37 Julia Unterseher           Lake Forest       FR D       28    7- 8-15    0.54
 38 Eleanor Donaher            Lebanon Valley    FR F       21    4- 7-11    0.52
 39 Allyson Reilly             Northland         FR F       25   10- 3-13    0.52
 40 Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    FR F       27    7- 7-14    0.52
    Greta Nundahl              St. Scholastica   FR D       27    1-13-14    0.52
    Molly Shelton              Wis-Superior      FR F       27    6- 8-14    0.52
 43 Anne Malloy                Amherst           FR D       22    1-10-11    0.50
    Eryn Stewart               Oswego            FR F       26    7- 6-13    0.50
    Amanda Conger              Saint Anselm      FR F       26    7- 6-13    0.50
 46 Anna Williams              St. Thomas        FR D       29    3-11-14    0.48
 47 Nicole Demers              Endicott          FR D       27    1-12-13    0.48
    Delaney Guimont            Franklin Pierce   FR D       27    4- 9-13    0.48
    Rachel Peacock             UMass Boston      FR F       27    7- 6-13    0.48
 50 Caitlin Connor             Plymouth State    FR F       25    2-10-12    0.48
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Against Average:                                   Minutes    GA     GAA
  1 Camille Leonard            Plattsburgh       SR      1508:41    28    1.11
  2 Maddie Scavotto            Saint Anselm      SO      1217:52    23    1.13
  3 Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   JR      1408:27    27    1.15
  4 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus SO      1241:34    24    1.16
  5 Katherine Chester          Conn. College     SR      1223:59    24    1.18
  6 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            JR       993:52    20    1.21
  7 Sam Walther                Hamilton          JR      1418:52    30    1.27
  8 Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           SO      1128:00    24    1.28
  9 Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          JR      1373:52    30    1.31
 10 Laurie King                Norwich           JR      1417:39    31    1.31
 11 Bailey Plaman              Amherst           JR       668:28    15    1.35
 12 Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          SO      1146:04    26    1.36
 13 Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           JR       786:07    18    1.37
 14 Julia Neuburger            Middlebury        JR       938:33    22    1.41
 15 Sabrina Dobbins            Amherst           JR       913:11    22    1.45
 16 Renee Schmaltz             Morrisville       SO      1546:09    38    1.47
 17 Kyle Nelson                Elmira            SR       716:23    18    1.51
 18 Lin Han                    Middlebury        FR       777:13    20    1.54
 19 Shannon O'Neil             Franklin Pierce   SR      1351:22    35    1.55
 20 Brooke Gibson              Adrian            SR      1066:43    28    1.57
 21 Jade Walsh                 Adrian            SR       833:02    22    1.58
 22 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       FR      1042:17    28    1.61
 23 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         FR       583:20    16    1.65
 24 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    FR      1508:22    42    1.67
 25 Julia ┼berg                Johnson & Wales   FR       927:57    26    1.68
 26 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   FR       801:43    23    1.72
 27 Keira Goin                 Utica             SR      1303:57    38    1.75
 28 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          FR      1097:00    32    1.75
 29 Jess Thulin                Trinity           JR       546:49    16    1.76
 30 Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            JR      1257:00    37    1.77
 31 Justine Silva              Buffalo State     JR      1543:10    48    1.87
 32 Maggie Salmon              William Smith     JR      1060:23    34    1.92
 33 Christina Cleroux          Williams          JR       543:31    18    1.99
 34 Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      JR      1143:37    39    2.05
 35 Jacqueline Audet           Lake Forest       JR       644:49    22    2.05
 36 Brianna Kelly              St. Norbert       JR       727:13    25    2.06
 37 Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    SO       942:32    33    2.10
 38 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    FR       541:07    19    2.11
 39 Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO      1097:26    39    2.13
 40 Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    SO       864:55    31    2.15
 41 Kim Kobar                  Wis-Superior      SR      1179:15    44    2.24
 42 Cassie Alexander           St. Olaf          SR       931:53    35    2.25
 43 Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        SO      1654:08    63    2.29
 44 Brooke Susac               Canton            FR      1482:06    58    2.35
 45 Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       JR       759:38    30    2.37
 46 Kristen Pechacek           St. Catherine     JR       776:22    31    2.40
 47 Andrea Klug                Concordia (MN)    SR      1489:29    61    2.46
 48 Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    SO       959:28    40    2.50
 49 Abbi White                 St. Catherine     SR       668:07    28    2.51
 50 Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    SO       731:48    31    2.54
 51 Madison Rigsby             Becker            SO       813:06    35    2.58
 52 Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         SO       952:17    41    2.58
 53 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         FR       835:52    36    2.58
 54 Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   JR       595:34    26    2.62
 55 Marissa Anderson           Williams          FR       944:25    42    2.67
 56 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           FR      1170:19    53    2.72
 57 Julia Carle                Saint Benedict    SO      1083:45    50    2.77
 58 Michelle Klimstra          Bethel            JR       880:00    42    2.86
 59 Annie Juergens             Hamline           FR       921:10    44    2.87
 60 Lindsey Strainis           Marian            SO      1226:28    59    2.89
 61 Mariah Trupp               Plymouth State    JR       602:06    29    2.89
 62 Julia Johnson              Becker            SO       754:02    37    2.94
 63 Maggie Straka              Bethel            JR       626:03    31    2.97
 64 Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      SO       796:48    40    3.01
 65 Jennifer O'Connell         Salve Regina      SO      1546:50    78    3.03
 66 Sydney Helmbrecht          Univ. New England SR      1312:28    67    3.06
 67 Helen Cooney               Neumann           FR       573:09    30    3.14
 68 Tina Frasca                Saint Michael's   SR       901:09    48    3.20
 69 Lindsey Hartfiel           St. Scholastica   SR       823:37    45    3.28
 70 Rylie Wills                Castleton         SO       539:56    30    3.33
 71 Ashley Castriotta          New England Coll. SO       954:47    54    3.39
 72 Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR       936:45    53    3.39
 73 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       FR       874:54    51    3.50
 74 Kelly Farinella            Cortland          SR       859:36    52    3.63
 75 Sydney Isbell              Chatham           JR      1136:08    70    3.70
 76 Marah Shields              Saint Mary's      SR       696:25    45    3.88
 77 Halley Fine                Colby             FR       986:23    64    3.89
 78 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    FR      1102:39    75    4.08
 79 Chloe Marshall             Northland         FR      1088:59    87    4.79
 80 Cassandra Goyette          Nichols           SO       934:21    78    5.01
 81 Lindsay O'Connell          Nichols           JR       505:56    44    5.22
 82 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         FR       577:34    52    5.40
 83 Mikaella Doran             Post              FR       592:33    71    7.19
 84 Jenna Baumgartner          Post              FR       476:52    60    7.55
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                           Saves    GA   Save%
  1 Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           JR          401    18    .957
  2 Julia ┼berg                Johnson & Wales   FR          547    26    .955
  3 Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           SO          494    24    .954
  4 Sam Walther                Hamilton          JR          590    30    .952
  5 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            JR          389    20    .951
  6 Maggie Salmon              William Smith     JR          656    34    .951
  7 Katherine Chester          Conn. College     SR          461    24    .951
  8 Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          SO          470    26    .948
  9 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          FR          572    32    .947
 10 Camille Leonard            Plattsburgh       SR          484    28    .945
 11 Jess Thulin                Trinity           JR          271    16    .944
 12 Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          JR          506    30    .944
 13 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus SO          403    24    .944
 14 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   FR          370    23    .941
 15 Sabrina Dobbins            Amherst           JR          353    22    .941
 16 Shannon O'Neil             Franklin Pierce   SR          537    35    .939
 17 Bailey Plaman              Amherst           JR          226    15    .938
 18 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    FR         1123    75    .937
 19 Madison Rigsby             Becker            SO          508    35    .936
 20 Laurie King                Norwich           JR          445    31    .935
 21 Renee Schmaltz             Morrisville       SO          545    38    .935
 22 Julia Neuburger            Middlebury        JR          314    22    .935
 23 Kristen Pechacek           St. Catherine     JR          442    31    .934
 24 Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      JR          543    39    .933
 25 Keira Goin                 Utica             SR          520    38    .932
 26 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       FR          382    28    .932
 27 Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    SO          414    31    .930
 28 Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   JR          359    27    .930
 29 Christina Cleroux          Williams          JR          235    18    .929
 30 Justine Silva              Buffalo State     JR          613    48    .927
 31 Abbi White                 St. Catherine     SR          354    28    .927
 32 Brooke Gibson              Adrian            SR          353    28    .927
 33 Kyle Nelson                Elmira            SR          226    18    .926
 34 Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            JR          454    37    .925
 35 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    FR          231    19    .924
 36 Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO          470    39    .923
 37 Helen Cooney               Neumann           FR          355    30    .922
 38 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         FR          188    16    .922
 39 Jade Walsh                 Adrian            SR          255    22    .921
 40 Julia Carle                Saint Benedict    SO          576    50    .920
 41 Lin Han                    Middlebury        FR          230    20    .920
 42 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    FR          481    42    .920
 43 Cassie Alexander           St. Olaf          SR          398    35    .919
 44 Julia Johnson              Becker            SO          420    37    .919
 45 Maddie Scavotto            Saint Anselm      SO          259    23    .918
 46 Jennifer O'Connell         Salve Regina      SO          872    78    .918
 47 Brooke Susac               Canton            FR          643    58    .917
 48 Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    SO          363    33    .917
 49 Kim Kobar                  Wis-Superior      SR          482    44    .916
    Jacqueline Audet           Lake Forest       JR          241    22    .916
 51 Tina Frasca                Saint Michael's   SR          524    48    .916
 52 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         FR          388    36    .915
 53 Annie Juergens             Hamline           FR          467    44    .914
 54 Andrea Klug                Concordia (MN)    SR          645    61    .914
 55 Lindsey Strainis           Marian            SO          622    59    .913
 56 Mariah Trupp               Plymouth State    JR          302    29    .912
 57 Rylie Wills                Castleton         SO          312    30    .912
 58 Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR          550    53    .912
 59 Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       JR          308    30    .911
 60 Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    SO          410    40    .911
 61 Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      SO          404    40    .910
 62 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           FR          535    53    .910
 63 Michelle Klimstra          Bethel            JR          420    42    .909
    Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   JR          260    26    .909
 65 Sydney Helmbrecht          Univ. New England SR          663    67    .908
 66 Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        SO          608    63    .906
 67 Marissa Anderson           Williams          FR          403    42    .906
 68 Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    SO          297    31    .905
 69 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       FR          476    51    .903
 70 Cassandra Goyette          Nichols           SO          717    78    .902
 71 Brianna Kelly              St. Norbert       JR          224    25    .900
 72 Halley Fine                Colby             FR          573    64    .900
 73 Mikaella Doran             Post              FR          626    71    .898
 74 Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         SO          360    41    .898
 75 Ashley Castriotta          New England Coll. SO          469    54    .897
 76 Chloe Marshall             Northland         FR          725    87    .893
    Lindsey Hartfiel           St. Scholastica   SR          375    45    .893
 78 Kelly Farinella            Cortland          SR          429    52    .892
 79 Maggie Straka              Bethel            JR          253    31    .891
 80 Lindsay O'Connell          Nichols           JR          340    44    .885
 81 Sydney Isbell              Chatham           JR          540    70    .885
 82 Marah Shields              Saint Mary's      SR          345    45    .885
 83 Jenna Baumgartner          Post              FR          442    60    .880
 84 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         FR          366    52    .876
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                           W- L- T     Win%
  1 Camille Leonard            Plattsburgh       SR          25- 1- 0     .962
  2 Jade Walsh                 Adrian            SR          13- 1- 0     .929
  3 Maddie Scavotto            Saint Anselm      SO          17- 1- 2     .900
  4 Brooke Gibson              Adrian            SR          15- 2- 0     .882
  5 Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   JR          21- 3- 0     .875
  6 Jacqueline Audet           Lake Forest       JR           8- 1- 1     .850
  7 Laurie King                Norwich           JR          19- 3- 1     .848
  8 Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          SO          15- 3- 1     .816
  9 Renee Schmaltz             Morrisville       SO          20- 6- 1     .759
 10 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus SO          14- 4- 2     .750
    Julia Neuburger            Middlebury        JR          12- 4- 0     .750
    Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   FR           9- 3- 0     .750
    Kyle Nelson                Elmira            SR           8- 2- 2     .750
 14 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       FR          13- 5- 0     .722
 15 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         FR           7- 3- 0     .700
 16 Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          JR          16- 7- 0     .696
    Shannon O'Neil             Franklin Pierce   SR          15- 6- 2     .696
 18 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            JR          10- 4- 2     .688
 19 Keira Goin                 Utica             SR          15- 7- 1     .674
 20 Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    SO           9- 4- 2     .667
    Lin Han                    Middlebury        FR           7- 3- 2     .667
 22 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    FR          16- 8- 1     .660
 23 Justine Silva              Buffalo State     JR          16- 8- 2     .654
 24 Katherine Chester          Conn. College     SR          13- 7- 1     .643
    Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            JR          13- 7- 1     .643
 26 Bailey Plaman              Amherst           JR           6- 3- 2     .636
 27 Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      JR          12- 7- 0     .632
 28 Brooke Susac               Canton            FR          14- 9- 2     .600
 29 Sam Walther                Hamilton          JR          12- 8- 3     .587
 30 Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           SO           9- 6- 3     .583
 31 Andrea Klug                Concordia (MN)    SR          13- 9- 3     .580
 32 Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           JR           7- 5- 1     .577
 33 Sabrina Dobbins            Amherst           JR           7- 5- 3     .567
 34 Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        SO          13-10- 4     .556
 35 Cassie Alexander           St. Olaf          SR           7- 6- 3     .531
 36 Kim Kobar                  Wis-Superior      SR          10-10- 0     .500
    Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO           8- 8- 2     .500
    Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    FR           4- 4- 1     .500
 39 Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         SO           7- 8- 1     .469
    Michelle Klimstra          Bethel            JR           6- 7- 3     .469
 41 Ashley Corcoran            Saint Mary's      SO           5- 6- 2     .462
 42 Sydney Helmbrecht          Univ. New England SR          10-12- 1     .457
 43 Abbi White                 St. Catherine     SR           4- 5- 2     .455
 44 Maggie Salmon              William Smith     JR           6- 8- 4     .444
    Christina Cleroux          Williams          JR           4- 5- 0     .444
 46 Annie Juergens             Hamline           FR           7- 9- 0     .438
    Marissa Anderson           Williams          FR           6- 8- 2     .438
    Rylie Wills                Castleton         SO           3- 4- 1     .438
 49 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           FR           8-11- 1     .425
 50 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          FR           6- 9- 3     .417
 51 Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    SO           6- 9- 1     .406
 52 Lindsey Strainis           Marian            SO           8-12- 1     .405
 53 Lindsey Hartfiel           St. Scholastica   SR           5- 8- 2     .400
    Kami Weiner                Johnson & Wales   JR           4- 6- 0     .400
 55 Madison Rigsby             Becker            SO           5- 8- 0     .385
    Kristen Pechacek           St. Catherine     JR           5- 8- 0     .385
 57 Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR           5-10- 2     .353
 58 Mariah Trupp               Plymouth State    JR           3- 6- 1     .350
 59 Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    SO           4- 8- 1     .346
 60 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         FR           3- 8- 3     .321
 61 Helen Cooney               Neumann           FR           2- 5- 1     .312
 62 Julia Johnson              Becker            SO           3- 8- 2     .308
 63 Julia ┼berg                Johnson & Wales   FR           4-10- 1     .300
 64 Maggie Straka              Bethel            JR           2- 6- 1     .278
    Jess Thulin                Trinity           JR           2- 6- 1     .278
 66 Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       JR           3- 9- 1     .269
 67 Jennifer O'Connell         Salve Regina      SO           6-19- 1     .250
    Kelly Farinella            Cortland          SR           3-10- 1     .250
    Brianna Kelly              St. Norbert       JR           3- 9- 0     .250
    Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    SO           3-10- 1     .250
 71 Sydney Isbell              Chatham           JR           4-15- 1     .225
 72 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    FR           4-15- 0     .211
 73 Tina Frasca                Saint Michael's   SR           3-12- 0     .200
 74 Julia Carle                Saint Benedict    SO           2-13- 3     .194
 75 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       FR           3-14- 0     .176
 76 Chloe Marshall             Northland         FR           3-15- 0     .167
    Ashley Castriotta          New England Coll. SO           2-12- 1     .167
 78 Marah Shields              Saint Mary's      SR           1-10- 1     .125
 79 Halley Fine                Colby             FR           1-14- 2     .118
 80 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         FR           1- 9- 0     .100
 81 Cassandra Goyette          Nichols           SO           1-14- 1     .094
 82 Lindsay O'Connell          Nichols           JR           0- 7- 0     .000
    Jenna Baumgartner          Post              FR           0- 8- 0     .000
    Mikaella Doran             Post              FR           0- 9- 0     .000
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Shutouts:                                                    GP   Shutouts
  1 Amanda DiNella             Gustavus Adolphus SO          22       8
    Sam Walther                Hamilton          JR          23       8
    Angie Hall                 Wis-River Falls   JR          24       8
  4 Shannon O'Neil             Franklin Pierce   SR          23       7
    Laurie King                Norwich           JR          25       7
    Camille Leonard            Plattsburgh       SR          26       7
    Renee Schmaltz             Morrisville       SO          27       7
  8 Kelcey Crawford            Elmira            JR          17       6
    Kerri St. Denis            Bowdoin           SO          18       6
    Vendela Jonsson            Endicott          SO          19       6
    Maddie Scavotto            Saint Anselm      SO          20       6
 12 Katherine Chester          Conn. College     SR          21       5
    Mariah Madrigal            Oswego            JR          22       5
 14 Alyssa Peterson            Endicott          FR           6       4
    Bailey Plaman              Amherst           JR          11       4
    Leigh Grall                St. Norbert       JR          13       4
    Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   FR          14       4
    Sabrina Dobbins            Amherst           JR          15       4
    Julia Neuburger            Middlebury        JR          16       4
    Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       FR          18       4
    Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          FR          18       4
    Brooke Gibson              Adrian            SR          21       4
    Keira Goin                 Utica             SR          23       4
    Rebecca Sonnek             Augsburg          JR          24       4
    Justine Silva              Buffalo State     JR          26       4
    Brooke Susac               Canton            FR          26       4
 27 Julia ┼berg                Johnson & Wales   FR          16       3
    Jade Walsh                 Adrian            SR          17       3
    Sydney Conley              Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO          19       3
    Lindsey Strainis           Marian            SO          21       3
    Andrea Klug                Concordia (MN)    SR          25       3
    Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    FR          25       3
 33 Kassi Abbott               Plattsburgh       SO           6       2
    CÚleste Robert             Norwich           SR          10       2
    Jacqueline Audet           Lake Forest       JR          11       2
    Brianna Kelly              St. Norbert       JR          13       2
    Sydney Belinskas           Trinity           JR          13       2
    Emelie Lindqvist           Plymouth State    SO          14       2
    Alexis Kalm                Castleton         FR          15       2
    Christina Pattengale       Concordia (WI)    SO          16       2
    Cassie Alexander           St. Olaf          SR          16       2
    Caitie Darosa              Stevenson         SO          17       2
    Marissa Anderson           Williams          FR          17       2
    Maggie Salmon              William Smith     JR          18       2
    Rachel Myette              UMass Boston      JR          19       2
    Sydney Isbell              Chatham           JR          20       2
    Chloe Marshall             Northland         FR          20       2
 48 Caroline Booraem           Amherst           FR           1       1
    Anna Veazey                Wis-Eau Claire    FR           1       1
    McKenna Manalli            Augsburg          SO           2       1
    Brittany Boss              Concordia (MN)    SO           2       1
    Kyra Johansson             Endicott          FR           2       1
    Sammy Johnson              Hamilton          FR           2       1
    Leah Patrick               Augsburg          SO           4       1
    Rachael Brazil             Castleton         SR           4       1
    Bailey Mertz               Conn. College     SO           5       1
    Madison Murray             Franklin Pierce   JR           5       1
    Taylor Elias               Manhattanville    FR           6       1
    Amber Samonek              Oswego            FR           6       1
    Ally Altschuler            Plymouth State    SR           6       1
    Nicole Whitesell           Potsdam           FR           6       1
    Hannah Synnott             Saint Anselm      SR           6       1
    Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    FR           6       1
    Alyssa DePippo             UMass Boston      SO           7       1
    Sophia Lattanzio           Bowdoin           SO           8       1
    Katherine Crane            Salem State       SO           8       1
    Olivia Drew                Manhattanville    SR           9       1
    Courtney Davis             Southern Maine    JR           9       1
    Jackie Clark               New England Coll. SO          10       1
    Christina Cleroux          Williams          JR          10       1
    Mariah Trupp               Plymouth State    JR          11       1
    Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         FR          11       1
    Kyle Nelson                Elmira            SR          12       1
    Helen Cooney               Neumann           FR          12       1
    Lin Han                    Middlebury        FR          13       1
    Julia Johnson              Becker            SO          14       1
    Britney Evangelista        Southern Maine    SO          15       1
    Kelly Farinella            Cortland          SR          16       1
    Madison Rigsby             Becker            SO          17       1
    Annie Juergens             Hamline           FR          17       1
    Rose Pijaca                Manhattanville    SO          17       1
    Julia Fair                 Neumann           SR          18       1
    Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    FR          20       1
    Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           FR          20       1
    Kim Kobar                  Wis-Superior      SR          20       1
    Sydney Helmbrecht          Univ. New England SR          24       1
    Mackenzie Torpy            St. Thomas        SO          27       1

Scoring Offense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Adrian                      31     169      5.45
  2 Saint Anselm                27     132      4.89
  3 Plattsburgh                 30     136      4.53
  4 Wis-River Falls             29     124      4.28
  5 Norwich                     31     128      4.13
  6 Lake Forest                 28     108      3.86
  7 Franklin Pierce             27     101      3.74
    Morrisville                 27     101      3.74
  9 Elmira                      28     102      3.64
 10 Manhattanville              28      97      3.46
 11 Oswego                      26      82      3.15
 12 Utica                       27      83      3.07
 13 Endicott                    27      81      3.00
 14 Buffalo State               27      80      2.96
 15 Concordia (MN)              26      76      2.92
 16 Wis-Eau Claire              28      81      2.89
 17 Middlebury                  28      80      2.86
 18 St. Scholastica             27      77      2.85
 19 Stevenson                   26      73      2.81
 20 Augsburg                    27      74      2.74
    UMass Boston                27      74      2.74
 22 St. Thomas                  29      78      2.69
 23 Canton                      27      72      2.67
 24 Bethel                      25      64      2.56
 25 Wis-Stevens Pt.             27      69      2.56
 26 Gustavus Adolphus           29      73      2.52
 27 St. Catherine               25      62      2.48
 28 Hamline                     26      63      2.42
    Plymouth State              26      63      2.42
 30 Conn. College               26      62      2.38
 31 Amherst                     27      64      2.37
 32 Neumann                     25      59      2.36
 33 Concordia (WI)              25      58      2.32
 34 Saint Benedict              25      57      2.28
 35 Univ. New England           27      61      2.26
    Wis-Superior                27      61      2.26
 37 Chatham                     25      56      2.24
 38 Castleton                   26      58      2.23
 39 Marian                      27      60      2.22
 40 Williams                    25      51      2.04
 41 Potsdam                     26      53      2.04
 42 Saint Mary's                25      50      2.00
 43 Johnson & Wales             26      51      1.96
 44 Hamilton                    25      48      1.92
 45 Salve Regina                26      49      1.88
 46 Bowdoin                     26      47      1.81
 47 William Smith               25      45      1.80
 48 Becker                      26      46      1.77
 49 Northland                   25      44      1.76
    St. Olaf                    25      44      1.76
 51 New England Coll.           25      43      1.72
 52 Wesleyan                    24      41      1.71
 53 Cortland                    25      37      1.48
    Saint Michael's             25      37      1.48
    St. Norbert                 25      37      1.48
 56 Lebanon Valley              21      31      1.48
 57 Southern Maine              26      37      1.42
 58 Colby                       24      33      1.38
 59 Finlandia                   25      33      1.32
 60 Trinity                     25      30      1.20
 61 Salem State                 23      24      1.04
 62 Nichols                     25      20      0.80
 63 Post                        23       9      0.39

Scoring Defense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Plattsburgh                 30      34      1.13
  2 Conn. College               26      31      1.19
  3 Wis-River Falls             29      35      1.21
  4 Endicott                    27      33      1.22
  5 Hamilton                    25      32      1.28
  6 Saint Anselm                27      35      1.30
  7 Morrisville                 27      38      1.41
  8 Elmira                      28      40      1.43
  9 Amherst                     27      39      1.44
    Augsburg                    27      39      1.44
 11 Gustavus Adolphus           29      42      1.45
 12 Middlebury                  28      42      1.50
 13 Franklin Pierce             27      41      1.52
 14 Norwich                     31      48      1.55
 15 Adrian                      31      50      1.61
 16 Bowdoin                     26      43      1.65
 17 Wis-Eau Claire              28      49      1.75
 18 Trinity                     25      44      1.76
 19 Lake Forest                 28      50      1.79
 20 Oswego                      26      48      1.85
 21 UMass Boston                27      50      1.85
 22 Buffalo State               27      51      1.89
 23 Wesleyan                    24      48      2.00
 24 Utica                       27      55      2.04
 25 Johnson & Wales             26      54      2.08
 26 Stevenson                   26      57      2.19
 27 Wis-Stevens Pt.             27      62      2.30
 28 St. Norbert                 25      59      2.36
 29 William Smith               25      60      2.40
 30 Concordia (MN)              26      63      2.42
 31 Concordia (WI)              25      61      2.44
 32 Williams                    25      62      2.48
 33 St. Thomas                  29      72      2.48
 34 St. Scholastica             27      68      2.52
 35 Potsdam                     26      67      2.58
 36 Wis-Superior                27      70      2.59
 37 St. Catherine               25      65      2.60
 38 Manhattanville              28      73      2.61
 39 Canton                      27      71      2.63
 40 Becker                      26      73      2.81
 41 Hamline                     26      74      2.85
 42 Castleton                   26      75      2.88
 43 Bethel                      25      74      2.96
 44 Plymouth State              26      79      3.04
    Southern Maine              26      79      3.04
 46 Marian                      27      83      3.07
 47 Salve Regina                26      80      3.08
 48 Univ. New England           27      84      3.11
 49 St. Olaf                    25      78      3.12
 50 Neumann                     25      84      3.36
    Saint Benedict              25      84      3.36
 52 New England Coll.           25      86      3.44
 53 Saint Mary's                25      89      3.56
 54 Cortland                    25      92      3.68
 55 Saint Michael's             25      93      3.72
 56 Chatham                     25      95      3.80
 57 Colby                       24      92      3.83
 58 Salem State                 23      89      3.87
 59 Lebanon Valley              21     101      4.81
 60 Northland                   25     129      5.16
 61 Nichols                     25     136      5.44
 62 Finlandia                   25     153      6.12
 63 Post                        23     176      7.65

Scoring Margin:           Games    GF    GF/G    GA    GA/G    Margin
  1 Adrian                   31   169    5.45    50    1.61      3.84
  2 Saint Anselm             27   132    4.89    35    1.30      3.59
  3 Plattsburgh              30   136    4.53    34    1.13      3.40
  4 Wis-River Falls          29   124    4.28    35    1.21      3.07
  5 Norwich                  31   128    4.13    48    1.55      2.58
  6 Morrisville              27   101    3.74    38    1.41      2.33
  7 Franklin Pierce          27   101    3.74    41    1.52      2.22
  8 Elmira                   28   102    3.64    40    1.43      2.21
  9 Lake Forest              28   108    3.86    50    1.79      2.07
 10 Endicott                 27    81    3.00    33    1.22      1.78
 11 Middlebury               28    80    2.86    42    1.50      1.36
 12 Oswego                   26    82    3.15    48    1.85      1.31
 13 Augsburg                 27    74    2.74    39    1.44      1.30
 14 Conn. College            26    62    2.38    31    1.19      1.19
 15 Wis-Eau Claire           28    81    2.89    49    1.75      1.14
 16 Buffalo State            27    80    2.96    51    1.89      1.07
 17 Gustavus Adolphus        29    73    2.52    42    1.45      1.07
 18 Utica                    27    83    3.07    55    2.04      1.04
 19 Amherst                  27    64    2.37    39    1.44      0.93
 20 UMass Boston             27    74    2.74    50    1.85      0.89
 21 Manhattanville           28    97    3.46    73    2.61      0.86
 22 Hamilton                 25    48    1.92    32    1.28      0.64
 23 Stevenson                26    73    2.81    57    2.19      0.62
 24 Concordia (MN)           26    76    2.92    63    2.42      0.50
 25 St. Scholastica          27    77    2.85    68    2.52      0.33
 26 Wis-Stevens Pt.          27    69    2.56    62    2.30      0.26
 27 St. Thomas               29    78    2.69    72    2.48      0.21
 28 Bowdoin                  26    47    1.81    43    1.65      0.15
 29 Canton                   27    72    2.67    71    2.63      0.04
 30 Johnson & Wales          26    51    1.96    54    2.08     -0.12
 31 St. Catherine            25    62    2.48    65    2.60     -0.12
    Concordia (WI)           25    58    2.32    61    2.44     -0.12
 33 Wesleyan                 24    41    1.71    48    2.00     -0.29
 34 Wis-Superior             27    61    2.26    70    2.59     -0.33
 35 Bethel                   25    64    2.56    74    2.96     -0.40
 36 Hamline                  26    63    2.42    74    2.85     -0.42
 37 Williams                 25    51    2.04    62    2.48     -0.44
 38 Potsdam                  26    53    2.04    67    2.58     -0.54
 39 Trinity                  25    30    1.20    44    1.76     -0.56
 40 William Smith            25    45    1.80    60    2.40     -0.60
 41 Plymouth State           26    63    2.42    79    3.04     -0.62
 42 Castleton                26    58    2.23    75    2.88     -0.65
 43 Univ. New England        27    61    2.26    84    3.11     -0.85
    Marian                   27    60    2.22    83    3.07     -0.85
 45 St. Norbert              25    37    1.48    59    2.36     -0.88
 46 Neumann                  25    59    2.36    84    3.36     -1.00
 47 Becker                   26    46    1.77    73    2.81     -1.04
 48 Saint Benedict           25    57    2.28    84    3.36     -1.08
 49 Salve Regina             26    49    1.88    80    3.08     -1.19
 50 St. Olaf                 25    44    1.76    78    3.12     -1.36
 51 Saint Mary's             25    50    2.00    89    3.56     -1.56
    Chatham                  25    56    2.24    95    3.80     -1.56
 53 Southern Maine           26    37    1.42    79    3.04     -1.62
 54 New England Coll.        25    43    1.72    86    3.44     -1.72
 55 Cortland                 25    37    1.48    92    3.68     -2.20
 56 Saint Michael's          25    37    1.48    93    3.72     -2.24
 57 Colby                    24    33    1.38    92    3.83     -2.46
 58 Salem State              23    24    1.04    89    3.87     -2.83
 59 Lebanon Valley           21    31    1.48   101    4.81     -3.33
 60 Northland                25    44    1.76   129    5.16     -3.40
 61 Nichols                  25    20    0.80   136    5.44     -4.64
 62 Finlandia                25    33    1.32   153    6.12     -4.80
 63 Post                     23     9    0.39   176    7.65     -7.26

Penalty Minutes:              Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1 Nichols                     25     392      15.7
  2 Salem State                 23     315      13.7
  3 Hamline                     26     352      13.5
  4 Neumann                     25     323      12.9
  5 Southern Maine              26     310      11.9
  6 Finlandia                   25     298      11.9
  7 Johnson & Wales             26     307      11.8
  8 Concordia (WI)              25     295      11.8
    William Smith               25     295      11.8
 10 Salve Regina                26     297      11.4
 11 Canton                      27     307      11.4
    Marian                      27     307      11.4
 13 Plattsburgh                 30     338      11.3
 14 Castleton                   26     292      11.2
 15 Chatham                     25     277      11.1
 16 Utica                       27     297      11.0
 17 Becker                      26     281      10.8
 18 Adrian                      31     335      10.8
 19 New England Coll.           25     267      10.7
 20 Wesleyan                    24     255      10.6
 21 Manhattanville              28     288      10.3
 22 St. Norbert                 25     248       9.9
 23 Wis-Eau Claire              28     269       9.6
 24 Franklin Pierce             27     257       9.5
    St. Scholastica             27     257       9.5
 26 Williams                    25     237       9.5
 27 Buffalo State               27     252       9.3
 28 Bethel                      25     230       9.2
 29 Wis-Superior                27     245       9.1
 30 Trinity                     25     226       9.0
 31 Univ. New England           27     244       9.0
    Saint Anselm                27     244       9.0
 33 Cortland                    25     224       9.0
 34 Conn. College               26     232       8.9
 35 Augsburg                    27     238       8.8
 36 Saint Mary's                25     220       8.8
 37 UMass Boston                27     236       8.7
 38 St. Catherine               25     216       8.6
    St. Olaf                    25     216       8.6
 40 Bowdoin                     26     224       8.6
    Plymouth State              26     224       8.6
    Potsdam                     26     224       8.6
 43 Saint Benedict              25     214       8.6
 44 Colby                       24     203       8.5
 45 Norwich                     31     260       8.4
 46 Wis-Stevens Pt.             27     220       8.1
 47 Northland                   25     202       8.1
 48 Concordia (MN)              26     209       8.0
 49 Saint Michael's             25     200       8.0
 50 Morrisville                 27     214       7.9
 51 Lebanon Valley              21     164       7.8
 52 Lake Forest                 28     214       7.6
 53 Middlebury                  28     210       7.5
 54 Stevenson                   26     194       7.5
 55 Wis-River Falls             29     214       7.4
 56 Elmira                      28     206       7.4
 57 Oswego                      26     184       7.1
 58 Hamilton                    25     170       6.8
 59 Amherst                     27     182       6.7
 60 Post                        23     153       6.7
 61 Gustavus Adolphus           29     190       6.6
 62 St. Thomas                  29     184       6.3
 63 Endicott                    27     148       5.5

Power Play:                  Totals    SHA       PCT
  1 Wis-Stevens Pt.          29/ 93      4      31.2
  2 Norwich                  41/142      1      28.9
  3 Saint Anselm             38/140      0      27.1
  4 Wis-River Falls          36/133      0      27.1
  5 Lake Forest              40/156      1      25.6
  6 Adrian                   50/196      4      25.5
  7 Concordia (MN)           25/105      1      23.8
  8 Plattsburgh              34/147      0      23.1
  9 Wis-Eau Claire           27/119      2      22.7
 10 St. Catherine            20/ 89      3      22.5
 11 Univ. New England        25/115      1      21.7
 12 Oswego                   25/117      2      21.4
 13 St. Scholastica          28/133      3      21.1
 14 St. Thomas               19/ 92      3      20.7
 15 Elmira                   23/115      3      20.0
    Utica                    22/110      1      20.0
 17 Potsdam                  23/116      2      19.8
 18 Gustavus Adolphus        24/122      0      19.7
 19 Endicott                 24/129      0      18.6
 20 Plymouth State           19/103      4      18.4
 21 Augsburg                 20/114      0      17.5
 22 Franklin Pierce          20/116      2      17.2
 23 Conn. College            19/112      3      17.0
 24 Middlebury               21/124      1      16.9
 25 Amherst                  18/108      2      16.7
 26 Canton                   20/122      2      16.4
 27 St. Norbert              15/ 94      1      16.0
 28 Manhattanville           20/127      3      15.7
 29 Hamline                  15/ 97      4      15.5
 30 William Smith            18/118      1      15.3
 31 Saint Benedict           15/104      1      14.4
 32 Wis-Superior             13/ 91      1      14.3
 33 Castleton                15/106      1      14.2
 34 Morrisville              13/ 92      0      14.1
 35 Bethel                   13/ 93      5      14.0
 36 Concordia (WI)           16/115      2      13.9
 37 Salem State              10/ 72      6      13.9
 38 UMass Boston             19/137      1      13.9
 39 Hamilton                 14/102      0      13.7
 40 Bowdoin                  11/ 83      1      13.3
 41 Neumann                  13/ 99      2      13.1
 42 St. Olaf                 14/111      5      12.6
 43 Stevenson                17/136      2      12.5
 44 Northland                10/ 81     10      12.3
 45 Saint Mary's             12/ 98      1      12.2
 46 Wesleyan                 13/107      2      12.1
 47 New England Coll.        16/136      3      11.8
 48 Buffalo State            15/129      1      11.6
 49 Marian                   14/123      2      11.4
 50 Becker                   11/103      1      10.7
 51 Lebanon Valley            8/ 80      9      10.0
 52 Williams                 10/104      4       9.6
 53 Chatham                  12/125      4       9.6
 54 Saint Michael's           9/ 95      2       9.5
 55 Salve Regina             10/115      1       8.7
 56 Johnson & Wales           8/ 93      1       8.6
 57 Finlandia                 9/105      5       8.6
 58 Cortland                  9/110      3       8.2
 59 Southern Maine            7/ 98      3       7.1
 60 Colby                     6/ 86      6       7.0
 61 Trinity                   4/ 96      0       4.2
 62 Nichols                   3/109      7       2.8
 63 Post                      1/ 79      7       1.3

Penalty Kill:                Totals    SHF       PCT
  1 Endicott                 68/ 71      1      95.8
  2 Amherst                  76/ 82      3      92.7
  3 Franklin Pierce         101/109      3      92.7
  4 Hamilton                 74/ 80      1      92.5
  5 Plattsburgh             144/157      5      91.7
  6 UMass Boston            100/110      3      90.9
  7 Morrisville              89/ 99      3      89.9
  8 Bowdoin                  97/108      4      89.8
  9 Saint Anselm             95/106      2      89.6
 10 Conn. College            94/105      4      89.5
 11 Oswego                   72/ 81      1      88.9
 12 Potsdam                  95/107      0      88.8
 13 Wis-River Falls          91/103      8      88.3
 14 Middlebury               89/101      4      88.1
 15 Wesleyan                103/117      1      88.0
 16 Concordia (WI)          115/131      4      87.8
 17 Trinity                  93/107      0      86.9
 18 Buffalo State            92/106      4      86.8
 19 Canton                  104/120      2      86.7
 20 St. Norbert             102/118      0      86.4
 21 Adrian                  133/154      6      86.4
 22 Wis-Eau Claire          101/117      1      86.3
 23 Southern Maine          119/138      2      86.2
 24 Hamline                 125/145      4      86.2
 25 Johnson & Wales         111/129      5      86.0
 26 Augsburg                 96/112      4      85.7
 27 Wis-Stevens Pt.          89/104      5      85.6
 28 Stevenson                76/ 89      1      85.4
 29 Utica                   111/130      1      85.4
 30 Manhattanville          109/128      6      85.2
    Norwich                 109/128      2      85.2
 32 Salem State             114/134      0      85.1
 33 Bethel                   91/107      2      85.0
 34 Elmira                   85/100      4      85.0
 35 Becker                  107/127      2      84.3
 36 Gustavus Adolphus        80/ 95      3      84.2
    William Smith           112/133      2      84.2
 38 Lebanon Valley           61/ 73      2      83.6
 39 Lake Forest              86/103      6      83.5
 40 Williams                 90/109      2      82.6
 41 Cortland                 86/105      2      81.9
 42 Plymouth State           85/104      0      81.7
 43 Salve Regina            107/131      2      81.7
 44 Concordia (MN)           77/ 95      0      81.1
 45 New England Coll.        89/110      2      80.9
    Univ. New England        89/110      2      80.9
 47 St. Scholastica          93/115      1      80.9
 48 Castleton               108/135      0      80.0
 49 Chatham                  99/124      5      79.8
 50 Saint Mary's             74/ 93      3      79.6
 51 St. Thomas               66/ 83      2      79.5
 52 Colby                    73/ 92      1      79.3
 53 St. Olaf                 77/ 98      1      78.6
 54 St. Catherine            75/ 96      0      78.1
 55 Wis-Superior             85/110      1      77.3
 56 Saint Michael's          72/ 94      0      76.6
 57 Nichols                 112/151      1      74.2
 58 Marian                  100/135      2      74.1
 59 Neumann                 106/144      3      73.6
 60 Northland                73/100      2      73.0
 61 Finlandia               102/141      1      72.3
 62 Saint Benedict           67/101      2      66.3
 63 Post                     42/ 65      0      64.6

Combined Special Teams:         Totals           PCT
  1 Salem State                124/206          60.2
  2 Wis-Stevens Pt.            118/197          59.9
  3 Plattsburgh                178/304          58.6
  4 Hamline                    140/242          57.9
  5 Bowdoin                    108/191          56.5
  6 Norwich                    150/270          55.6
  7 Utica                      133/240          55.4
  8 St. Norbert                117/212          55.2
  9 Wis-Eau Claire             128/236          54.2
 10 Saint Anselm               133/246          54.1
 11 Wis-River Falls            127/236          53.8
 12 Franklin Pierce            121/225          53.8
 13 Johnson & Wales            119/222          53.6
 14 Morrisville                102/191          53.4
 15 Southern Maine             126/236          53.4
 16 Concordia (WI)             131/246          53.3
 17 Potsdam                    118/223          52.9
 18 Adrian                     183/350          52.3
 19 Conn. College              113/217          52.1
 20 Bethel                     104/200          52.0
 21 William Smith              130/251          51.8
 22 Wesleyan                   116/224          51.8
 23 St. Catherine               95/185          51.4
 24 Augsburg                   116/226          51.3
 25 Becker                     118/230          51.3
 26 Canton                     124/242          51.2
 27 Castleton                  123/241          51.0
 28 Concordia (MN)             102/200          51.0
 29 Univ. New England          114/225          50.7
 30 Manhattanville             129/255          50.6
 31 Plymouth State             104/207          50.2
 32 Elmira                     108/215          50.2
 33 Amherst                     94/190          49.5
 34 Oswego                      97/198          49.0
 35 Neumann                    119/243          49.0
 36 Middlebury                 110/225          48.9
 37 St. Scholastica            121/248          48.8
 38 Wis-Superior                98/201          48.8
 39 Lake Forest                126/259          48.6
 40 St. Thomas                  85/175          48.6
 41 Hamilton                    88/182          48.4
 42 UMass Boston               119/247          48.2
 43 Gustavus Adolphus          104/217          47.9
 44 Trinity                     97/203          47.8
 45 Salve Regina               117/246          47.6
 46 Williams                   100/213          46.9
 47 Endicott                    92/200          46.0
 48 Northland                   83/181          45.9
 49 Buffalo State              107/235          45.5
 50 Finlandia                  111/246          45.1
 51 Lebanon Valley              69/153          45.1
 52 Saint Mary's                86/191          45.0
 53 Chatham                    111/249          44.6
 54 Colby                       79/178          44.4
 55 Nichols                    115/260          44.2
 56 Cortland                    95/215          44.2
    Marian                     114/258          44.2
 58 St. Olaf                    91/209          43.5
 59 Saint Michael's             81/189          42.9
 60 New England Coll.          105/246          42.7
 61 Stevenson                   93/225          41.3
 62 Saint Benedict              82/205          40.0
 63 Post                        43/144          29.9

Team Winning Percentage:          W- L- T       Win%
  1 Plattsburgh                  28- 1- 1       .950
  2 Adrian                       28- 3- 0       .903
  3 Wis-River Falls              26- 3- 0       .897
  4 Saint Anselm                 22- 2- 3       .870
  5 Endicott                     22- 4- 1       .833
  6 Lake Forest                  21- 6- 1       .768
  7 Morrisville                  20- 6- 1       .759
  8 Norwich                      23- 7- 1       .758
  9 Elmira                       18- 6- 4       .714
    Middlebury                   19- 7- 2       .714
 11 Gustavus Adolphus            19- 7- 3       .707
 12 Augsburg                     19- 8- 0       .704
    Franklin Pierce              18- 7- 2       .704
    UMass Boston                 19- 8- 0       .704
 15 Buffalo State                17- 8- 2       .667
 16 Wis-Eau Claire               18- 9- 1       .661
 17 Oswego                       16- 8- 2       .654
 18 Utica                        17- 9- 1       .648
 19 Manhattanville               17- 9- 2       .643
 20 Conn. College                15- 8- 3       .635
 21 Hamilton                     14- 8- 3       .620
 22 Amherst                      14- 8- 5       .611
 23 Concordia (MN)               14- 9- 3       .596
 24 Bowdoin                      13- 9- 4       .577
 25 Stevenson                    14-11- 1       .558
 26 Canton                       14-11- 2       .556
    St. Scholastica              14-11- 2       .556
 28 St. Thomas                   14-11- 4       .552
 29 Wis-Stevens Pt.              13-12- 2       .519
 30 Hamline                      12-13- 1       .481
    Potsdam                      12-13- 1       .481
 32 Univ. New England            11-14- 2       .444
    Wis-Superior                 12-15- 0       .444
 34 Concordia (WI)               10-13- 2       .440
    St. Catherine                10-13- 2       .440
    Williams                     10-13- 2       .440
 37 Trinity                       9-13- 3       .420
 38 Bethel                        8-13- 4       .400
    William Smith                 7-12- 6       .400
 40 Wesleyan                      7-12- 5       .396
 41 Marian                       10-16- 1       .389
 42 Castleton                     8-14- 4       .385
 43 Johnson & Wales               9-16- 1       .365
 44 Becker                        8-16- 2       .346
    Plymouth State                8-16- 2       .346
 46 Neumann                       7-15- 3       .340
    St. Olaf                      7-15- 3       .340
 48 Chatham                       7-17- 1       .300
    Saint Mary's                  6-16- 3       .300
 50 St. Norbert                   6-18- 1       .260
 51 Salve Regina                  6-19- 1       .250
    Southern Maine                6-19- 1       .250
 53 New England Coll.             5-19- 1       .220
    Saint Benedict                4-18- 3       .220
 55 Lebanon Valley                4-17- 0       .190
 56 Salem State                   4-19- 0       .174
 57 Northland                     4-21- 0       .160
    Saint Michael's               4-21- 0       .160
 59 Colby                         2-19- 3       .146
 60 Cortland                      3-21- 1       .140
 61 Nichols                       1-23- 1       .060
 62 Finlandia                     1-24- 0       .040
 63 Post                          0-23- 0       .000

Current Unbeaten Streak:          W- L- T      Games
    Plattsburgh                  22- 0- 1         23
    Saint Anselm                 13- 0- 1         14
    Morrisville                   3- 0- 0          3
    St. Catherine                 3- 0- 0          3
    Colby                         2- 0- 0          2
    Lebanon Valley                2- 0- 0          2
    William Smith                 1- 0- 1          2
    Gustavus Adolphus             1- 0- 0          1
    Neumann                       1- 0- 0          1
    St. Norbert                   1- 0- 0          1
    St. Scholastica               1- 0- 0          1
    Franklin Pierce               0- 0- 1          1


Sunday, November 19, 2017  12:57:13 PM  EST 
151856083 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04
2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10
2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16