Point Scoring |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 1.43 | 13-27-40 |
2 | Connor Armour | Adrian | FR | C | 28 | 1.36 | 8-30-38 |
3 | Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 1.28 | 16-21-37 |
4 | Devin Stuermer | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 1.38 | 18-18-36 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 1.16 | 13-23-36 |
6 | Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 1.31 | 15-19-34 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 1.21 | 9-25-34 |
8 | Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | JR | F | 28 | 1.18 | 12-21-33 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | FR | RW | 29 | 1.14 | 13-20-33 |
10 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 1.23 | 9-23-32 |
11 | Hunter Stewart | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 1.19 | 3-28-31 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 1.11 | 13-18-31 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | FR | RD | 29 | 1.07 | 6-25-31 |
14 | Trevor Boyd | Adrian | FR | LW | 28 | 1.04 | 16-13-29 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 1.00 | 13-16-29 |
16 | Chris Leone | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.93 | 11-16-27 |
17 | Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 1.00 | 13-13-26 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 1.00 | 12-14-26 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.87 | 17- 9-26 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.84 | 15-11-26 |
21 | Renato Engler | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 1.04 | 9-16-25 |
22 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 1.00 | 3-19-22 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 31 | 0.71 | 4-18-22 |
24 | Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.88 | 9-12-21 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 26 | 0.81 | 10-11-21 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.75 | 7-14-21 |
27 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.91 | 7-13-20 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | JR | F | 26 | 0.77 | 11- 9-20 |
| Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.77 | 6-14-20 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.69 | 13- 7-20 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SO | F | 30 | 0.67 | 7-13-20 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | JR | F | 31 | 0.65 | 8-12-20 |
33 | Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.83 | 9-10-19 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.68 | 8-11-19 |
35 | Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.75 | 9- 9-18 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.72 | 11- 7-18 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.67 | 10- 8-18 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | JR | F | 29 | 0.62 | 8-10-18 |
39 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.71 | 5-12-17 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.68 | 9- 8-17 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.65 | 9- 8-17 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.61 | 8- 9-17 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.57 | 6-11-17 |
44 | Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SO | F | 17 | 0.94 | 5-11-16 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.70 | 10- 6-16 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.64 | 10- 6-16 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.62 | 4-12-16 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.57 | 5-11-16 |
49 | Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.60 | 4-11-15 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.60 | 4-11-15 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | FR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 10- 5-15 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.56 | 7- 8-15 |
53 | Brodie Jamieson | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.82 | 5- 9-14 |
| Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.67 | 4-10-14 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.56 | 7- 7-14 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | SR | D | 25 | 0.56 | 3-11-14 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 6- 8-14 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.52 | 2-12-14 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 7- 7-14 |
60 | Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.54 | 6- 7-13 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.52 | 6- 7-13 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.45 | 5- 8-13 |
| Storm Wahlrab | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.43 | 4- 9-13 |
64 | Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.55 | 6- 6-12 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.50 | 7- 5-12 |
| Tom Greene | Aurora | SR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 6- 6-12 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 4- 8-12 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.48 | 7- 5-12 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 3- 9-12 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.39 | 7- 5-12 |
71 | Michael Berens | Northland | JR | F | 20 | 0.55 | 0-11-11 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | FR | W | 21 | 0.52 | 2- 9-11 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 23 | 0.48 | 4- 7-11 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.46 | 6- 5-11 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.46 | 4- 7-11 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.44 | 4- 7-11 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.42 | 5- 6-11 |
| Trammell Lynes | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 0.42 | 0-11-11 |
79 | Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.50 | 2- 8-10 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | JR | F | 21 | 0.48 | 2- 8-10 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | JR | F | 22 | 0.45 | 6- 4-10 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 3- 7-10 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 24 | 0.42 | 3- 7-10 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 6- 4-10 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.40 | 6- 4-10 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 3- 7-10 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | JR | D | 26 | 0.38 | 0-10-10 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | FR | D | 27 | 0.37 | 1- 9-10 |
89 | Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | FR | F | 19 | 0.47 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 20 | 0.45 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | FR | F | 21 | 0.43 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.39 | 5- 4- 9 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 5- 4- 9 |
| François Côté | Finlandia | FR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 2- 7- 9 |
| James Mathias | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.36 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 7- 2- 9 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 0.35 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | FR | LW | 27 | 0.33 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.33 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.32 | 4- 5- 9 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | JR | D | 28 | 0.32 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | FR | D | 29 | 0.31 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | SO | D | 29 | 0.31 | 0- 9- 9 |
108 | Colby Spoonemore | Northland | SR | F | 18 | 0.44 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.38 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | JR | F | 23 | 0.35 | 6- 2- 8 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.33 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.32 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.32 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.32 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.31 | 3- 5- 8 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.29 | 2- 6- 8 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SO | D | 31 | 0.26 | 3- 5- 8 |
118 | Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 13 | 0.54 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | SO | F | 16 | 0.44 | 4- 3- 7 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | SO | F | 18 | 0.39 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Mike Mikulan | Aurora | SR | F | 21 | 0.33 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | SO | D | 22 | 0.32 | 1- 6- 7 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 6- 1- 7 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 1- 6- 7 |
128 | Brent Sauve | Adrian | JR | F | 8 | 0.75 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.50 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.46 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | JR | D | 15 | 0.40 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | FR | F | 16 | 0.38 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | FR | D | 18 | 0.33 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 19 | 0.32 | 3- 3- 6 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.32 | 0- 6- 6 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | JR | F | 21 | 0.29 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | FR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 4- 2- 6 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | SR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.26 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Evan Wilson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | JR | D | 28 | 0.21 | 2- 4- 6 |
143 | Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.83 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | FR | F | 13 | 0.38 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | JR | F | 14 | 0.36 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Alex Holm | Finlandia | FR | F | 15 | 0.33 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Henry Berger | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5- 0- 5 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.25 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Hunter Bergerson | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 21 | 0.24 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Wyatt Garagan | Northland | FR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 22 | 0.23 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 23 | 0.22 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Felix Henriksson | Lawrence | JR | D | 24 | 0.21 | 3- 2- 5 |
158 | Pat George | Adrian | SR | LW | 9 | 0.44 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Cody Longie | Northland | FR | D | 9 | 0.44 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Scott Smoot | Marian | FR | F | 10 | 0.40 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | FR | D | 11 | 0.36 | 4- 0- 4 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | SO | F | 11 | 0.36 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | FR | D | 12 | 0.33 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Alec DeAngelo | Lake Forest | SR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 2- 2- 4 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.24 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SO | F | 18 | 0.22 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | JR | D | 20 | 0.20 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SO | F | 22 | 0.18 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 24 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.17 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
177 | Braden Hellems | Adrian | FR | RD | 6 | 0.50 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.43 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SO | F | 7 | 0.43 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | JR | D | 8 | 0.38 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | SO | D | 8 | 0.38 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | JR | F | 9 | 0.33 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | SO | F | 12 | 0.25 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 16 | 0.19 | 1- 2- 3 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SO | F/D | 16 | 0.19 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 17 | 0.18 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SO | F | 20 | 0.15 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | FR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Raurie Petrich | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Patrick Sofer | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.14 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Travis Cornwell | Finlandia | SO | F/D | 22 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | SR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
194 | Connor Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 5 | 0.40 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | SO | D/F | 8 | 0.25 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | FR | D | 8 | 0.25 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 8 | 0.25 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 10 | 0.20 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | SO | F | 10 | 0.20 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brandt Miller | Northland | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | FR | D | 12 | 0.17 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Cole Larson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 13 | 0.15 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Christian Elsborg | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 13 | 0.15 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Dan Kuter | Lake Forest | FR | D | 13 | 0.15 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Vincent Currao | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | JR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Rich Coyne | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | JR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Brandon Fehd | Northland | SR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | SO | F/D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Justin Cooke | Marian | SO | D | 21 | 0.10 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Connor Quinn | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | FR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 0- 2- 2 |
217 | Derek Chaillier | Finlandia | SO | D | 4 | 0.25 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Adam Ritchie | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Ted Lauer | Lake Forest | FR | D | 5 | 0.20 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Thomas Fazio | Marian | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jesper Sördén | Finlandia | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Busch | Marian | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tanner Vinson | Northland | SO | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Billy Cooper | Lake Forest | JR | G | 7 | 0.14 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Hoffman | Finlandia | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Dion Antisin | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Vasilli Malliaras | Finlandia | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Matt Salera | Lawrence | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Dylan Farmer | Finlandia | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Patrick MacDonald | Aurora | FR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | FR | RD | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | FR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Bryan McFarlane | Lake Forest | FR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Josh Shellman | Adrian | FR | LD | 13 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Max Seiter | Finlandia | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | FR | G | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | SO | D | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Quinton Wunder | Lake Forest | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Mattias Söderqvist | Lawrence | JR | G | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tyler Bruggeman | St. Scholastica | SR | G | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
Goal Scoring |
GP |
GPG |
G |
1 | Devin Stuermer | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.69 | 18 |
2 | Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.57 | 17 |
3 | Trevor Boyd | Adrian | FR | LW | 28 | 0.57 | 16 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.55 | 16 |
5 | Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.58 | 15 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.48 | 15 |
7 | Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.46 | 13 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.46 | 13 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.45 | 13 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | FR | RW | 29 | 0.45 | 13 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.45 | 13 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.42 | 13 |
14 | Gianni Mangone | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | JR | F | 28 | 0.43 | 12 |
16 | Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | JR | F | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.38 | 11 |
19 | Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 10 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.40 | 10 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | FR | F | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.37 | 10 |
24 | Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.39 | 9 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.36 | 9 |
| Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
32 | Connor Armour | Adrian | FR | C | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.29 | 8 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | JR | F | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | JR | F | 31 | 0.26 | 8 |
37 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.32 | 7 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.26 | 7 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SO | F | 30 | 0.23 | 7 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.23 | 7 |
47 | Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | JR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | JR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Tom Greene | Aurora | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | FR | RD | 29 | 0.21 | 6 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.20 | 6 |
61 | Brent Sauve | Adrian | JR | F | 8 | 0.62 | 5 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SO | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Henry Berger | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.29 | 5 |
| Mike Mikulan | Aurora | SR | F | 21 | 0.24 | 5 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.17 | 5 |
72 | Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | FR | D | 11 | 0.36 | 4 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 13 | 0.31 | 4 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | SO | F | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 20 | 0.20 | 4 |
| Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Wyatt Garagan | Northland | FR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| François Côté | Finlandia | FR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| James Mathias | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 4 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
| Storm Wahlrab | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.13 | 4 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 31 | 0.13 | 4 |
93 | Alex Holm | Finlandia | FR | F | 15 | 0.20 | 3 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | SR | F | 18 | 0.17 | 3 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | FR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.15 | 3 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | FR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | SR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Felix Henriksson | Lawrence | JR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | SR | D | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | FR | LW | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.11 | 3 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SO | D | 31 | 0.10 | 3 |
118 | Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.33 | 2 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | SO | D/F | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Pat George | Adrian | SR | LW | 9 | 0.22 | 2 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | JR | F | 9 | 0.22 | 2 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 10 | 0.20 | 2 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | FR | F | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | JR | F | 14 | 0.14 | 2 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | JR | D | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | FR | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Alec DeAngelo | Lake Forest | SR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | FR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SO | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | FR | W | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | FR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | JR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | JR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Hunter Bergerson | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Evan Wilson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | JR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | JR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.07 | 2 |
158 | Derek Chaillier | Finlandia | SO | D | 4 | 0.25 | 1 |
| Adam Ritchie | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Connor Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Thomas Fazio | Marian | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Chris Hoffman | Finlandia | SR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | JR | D | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | FR | D | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Dion Antisin | Concordia (WI) | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Cody Longie | Northland | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | SO | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Dylan Farmer | Finlandia | FR | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Patrick MacDonald | Aurora | FR | F | 11 | 0.09 | 1 |
| Cameron Cooper | Adrian | FR | RD | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | SO | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Kyle Gonzalez | Northland | FR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Josh Shellman | Adrian | FR | LD | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Cole Larson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Christian Elsborg | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Vincent Currao | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Luke McDiarmid | Lawrence | SO | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Timothy Perks | Northland | SO | F | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Rich Coyne | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | JR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Raurie Petrich | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | SO | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Travis Cornwell | Finlandia | SO | F/D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SO | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ian Sweeney | Aurora | FR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | FR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | FR | D | 29 | 0.03 | 1 |
Assist Scoring |
GP |
APG |
A |
1 | Connor Armour | Adrian | FR | C | 28 | 1.07 | 30 |
2 | Hunter Stewart | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 1.08 | 28 |
3 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.96 | 27 |
4 | Derek Thorogood | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.89 | 25 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | FR | RD | 29 | 0.86 | 25 |
6 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.88 | 23 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.74 | 23 |
8 | Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | JR | F | 28 | 0.75 | 21 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.72 | 21 |
10 | Bryan Yim | Adrian | FR | RW | 29 | 0.69 | 20 |
11 | Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.86 | 19 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.73 | 19 |
13 | Devin Stuermer | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.69 | 18 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.64 | 18 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 31 | 0.58 | 18 |
16 | Renato Engler | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.67 | 16 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.55 | 16 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.55 | 16 |
19 | Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.54 | 14 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.50 | 14 |
22 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.59 | 13 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.50 | 13 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | FR | LW | 28 | 0.46 | 13 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SO | F | 30 | 0.43 | 13 |
26 | Trevor Hoth | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.50 | 12 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.50 | 12 |
| Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.46 | 12 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.44 | 12 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | JR | F | 31 | 0.39 | 12 |
31 | Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SO | F | 17 | 0.65 | 11 |
| Michael Berens | Northland | JR | F | 20 | 0.55 | 11 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | SR | D | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Lane King | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.44 | 11 |
| Trammell Lynes | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 26 | 0.42 | 11 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 11 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.37 | 11 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.35 | 11 |
42 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.48 | 10 |
| Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.43 | 10 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | JR | D | 26 | 0.38 | 10 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | JR | F | 29 | 0.34 | 10 |
46 | Brodie Jamieson | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.53 | 9 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | FR | W | 21 | 0.43 | 9 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.38 | 9 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | JR | F | 26 | 0.35 | 9 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | FR | D | 27 | 0.33 | 9 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 9 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | SO | D | 29 | 0.31 | 9 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 9 |
| Storm Wahlrab | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 9 |
56 | Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.40 | 8 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | JR | F | 21 | 0.38 | 8 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 24 | 0.33 | 8 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.32 | 8 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.31 | 8 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.30 | 8 |
| Adam Davies | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | FR | D | 29 | 0.28 | 8 |
66 | Cody Ganchar | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 23 | 0.30 | 7 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.29 | 7 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.28 | 7 |
| Tanner Bull | Concordia (WI) | JR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 7 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | JR | D | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 7 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.24 | 7 |
82 | Timothy Perks | Northland | SO | F | 18 | 0.33 | 6 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.32 | 6 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | FR | F | 19 | 0.32 | 6 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | FR | F | 21 | 0.29 | 6 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | SO | D | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.27 | 6 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 6 |
| Tom Greene | Aurora | SR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Brett Wagner | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.25 | 6 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.24 | 6 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 6 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | FR | LW | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.22 | 6 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.21 | 6 |
100 | Colby Spoonemore | Northland | SR | F | 18 | 0.28 | 5 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 20 | 0.25 | 5 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 5 |
| François Côté | Finlandia | FR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| James Mathias | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.20 | 5 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 5 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.18 | 5 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SO | D | 31 | 0.16 | 5 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.16 | 5 |
117 | Scott Smoot | Marian | FR | F | 10 | 0.40 | 4 |
| Kyle Lee | St. Norbert | SO | F | 11 | 0.36 | 4 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | FR | D | 12 | 0.33 | 4 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.33 | 4 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 0.31 | 4 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | JR | D | 15 | 0.27 | 4 |
| Drew Cleereman | Lake Forest | FR | F | 16 | 0.25 | 4 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | FR | D | 18 | 0.22 | 4 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Jacob Ryd | Marian | JR | F | 21 | 0.19 | 4 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | JR | F | 22 | 0.18 | 4 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Evan Wilson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 24 | 0.17 | 4 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Ron Lindgren | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.16 | 4 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | JR | D | 28 | 0.14 | 4 |
138 | Braden Hellems | Adrian | FR | RD | 6 | 0.50 | 3 |
| Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.50 | 3 |
| Brendan Vetter | Lawrence | SO | D | 8 | 0.38 | 3 |
| Cody Longie | Northland | FR | D | 9 | 0.33 | 3 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 13 | 0.23 | 3 |
| Michael Courvoisier | Northland | FR | F | 13 | 0.23 | 3 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | JR | F | 14 | 0.21 | 3 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SO | F/D | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | SO | F | 16 | 0.19 | 3 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.18 | 3 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 19 | 0.16 | 3 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | JR | D | 20 | 0.15 | 3 |
| Patrick Sofer | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Hunter Bergerson | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 21 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Cole McCaig | Marian | SO | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 3 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Darius Cole | Northland | SR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 3 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Ryan Cooper | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 24 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Josh Herrington | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Matt Montemurro | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 0.12 | 3 |
163 | Petter Bülling | Northland | SO | F | 7 | 0.29 | 2 |
| Cody Dixon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | JR | D | 8 | 0.25 | 2 |
| Pat George | Adrian | SR | LW | 9 | 0.22 | 2 |
| Brandt Miller | Northland | FR | F | 11 | 0.18 | 2 |
| Justin Gregory | Aurora | SO | F | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Chris Morgan | Northland | FR | D | 12 | 0.17 | 2 |
| Dan Kuter | Lake Forest | FR | D | 13 | 0.15 | 2 |
| Alex Holm | Finlandia | FR | F | 15 | 0.13 | 2 |
| Travis Marit | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 16 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Andrew Martin | Finlandia | JR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Alec DeAngelo | Lake Forest | SR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| John Nugent | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Connor Faupel | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 17 | 0.12 | 2 |
| Anthony Annunziato | Lake Forest | JR | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Davis DeKorte | Lake Forest | SO | F | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Brandon Fehd | Northland | SR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Brandon Parrone | St. Scholastica | JR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2 |
| Kristofer McKinzie | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 20 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Andrew Bergquist | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Mike Mikulan | Aurora | SR | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Raurie Petrich | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | FR | D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Jake Roeper | Lawrence | SO | F/D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Justin Cooke | Marian | SO | D | 21 | 0.10 | 2 |
| Connor Quinn | Aurora | JR | D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Travis Cornwell | Finlandia | SO | F/D | 22 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | SR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | JR | F | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Max Glashauser | Northland | FR | D | 23 | 0.09 | 2 |
| Felix Henriksson | Lawrence | JR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 2 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 2 |
197 | Ted Lauer | Lake Forest | FR | D | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Casey Moneer | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Connor Bradshaw | St. Norbert | SR | F | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Jesper Sördén | Finlandia | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Connor Busch | Marian | FR | D | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Tanner Vinson | Northland | SO | F | 6 | 0.17 | 1 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Billy Cooper | Lake Forest | JR | G | 7 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Brent Sauve | Adrian | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Nick Trefry | Northland | FR | D | 8 | 0.12 | 1 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | JR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Vasilli Malliaras | Finlandia | FR | F | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Matt Salera | Lawrence | FR | D | 9 | 0.11 | 1 |
| Paul Lochner | Aurora | SO | F | 10 | 0.10 | 1 |
| Bryan McFarlane | Lake Forest | FR | D | 12 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Cole Larson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | D | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Christian Elsborg | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 13 | 0.08 | 1 |
| Vincent Currao | Aurora | FR | F | 14 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Max Seiter | Finlandia | FR | F | 15 | 0.07 | 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | FR | G | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Nick Desimone | Aurora | SO | D | 17 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Rich Coyne | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 18 | 0.06 | 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SO | F | 20 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Jon Brumwell | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Quinton Wunder | Lake Forest | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Wyatt Garagan | Northland | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Mattias Söderqvist | Lawrence | JR | G | 24 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Tyler Bruggeman | St. Scholastica | SR | G | 26 | 0.04 | 1 |
| Kale Derkson | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 27 | 0.04 | 1 |
Power Play Points |
GP |
PPG |
G-A-P |
1 | Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 0.73 | 8-11-19 |
2 | Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.57 | 4-12-16 |
3 | Chris Leone | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 0.48 | 7- 7-14 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.45 | 5- 9-14 |
5 | Cory Dunn | Adrian | FR | RD | 29 | 0.45 | 2-11-13 |
6 | Derek Thorogood | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 0.43 | 4- 8-12 |
7 | Kyle Brothers | Adrian | SO | F | 26 | 0.42 | 2- 9-11 |
| Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.39 | 2- 9-11 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.38 | 3- 8-11 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 0.35 | 6- 5-11 |
| Blake Thompson | St. Norbert | JR | D | 31 | 0.35 | 4- 7-11 |
12 | Brandon Boelter | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.38 | 3- 7-10 |
| Derek Sutliffe | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.36 | 3- 7-10 |
| Connor Armour | Adrian | FR | C | 28 | 0.36 | 1- 9-10 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 0.34 | 5- 5-10 |
16 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 0.41 | 1- 8- 9 |
| Mark Whiteley | St. Scholastica | SO | D | 27 | 0.33 | 2- 7- 9 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.32 | 3- 6- 9 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 0.30 | 6- 3- 9 |
20 | Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 26 | 0.31 | 4- 4- 8 |
| Hunter Stewart | Marian | SO | F | 26 | 0.31 | 1- 7- 8 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 0.28 | 6- 2- 8 |
23 | Ron Lindgren | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.28 | 5- 2- 7 |
| Kyle Kuntz | Northland | SO | D | 25 | 0.28 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 0.28 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Devin Stuermer | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 0.27 | 2- 5- 7 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.25 | 3- 4- 7 |
| Tanner Froese | St. Norbert | SO | F | 30 | 0.23 | 2- 5- 7 |
30 | Steven Phee | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 23 | 0.26 | 4- 2- 6 |
| David Haaf | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 24 | 0.25 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Cole Golka | St. Scholastica | FR | F | 24 | 0.25 | 1- 5- 6 |
| Gianni Mangone | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 0.23 | 5- 1- 6 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 0.23 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Justin Krabben | St. Scholastica | SR | D | 27 | 0.22 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 3- 3- 6 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | FR | LW | 28 | 0.21 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Scott Milnthorp | Marian | JR | F | 28 | 0.21 | 2- 4- 6 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.20 | 1- 5- 6 |
40 | Rihards Marenis | Aurora | SO | F | 21 | 0.24 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Gregory Sauers | Aurora | SO | D | 22 | 0.23 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.23 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Thomas Malkmus | Finlandia | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 4- 1- 5 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 23 | 0.22 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.21 | 5- 0- 5 |
| Renato Engler | Lawrence | SR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Tom Greene | Aurora | SR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.21 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Jack Lewis | Lake Forest | JR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 4- 1- 5 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 0.20 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 0.19 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 1- 4- 5 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 0.19 | 0- 5- 5 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | JR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 3- 2- 5 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 0.18 | 2- 3- 5 |
| Bryan Yim | Adrian | FR | RW | 29 | 0.17 | 3- 2- 5 |
57 | Lane King | Lawrence | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 2- 2- 4 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 0.16 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Robert Wiener | Lake Forest | SR | D | 25 | 0.16 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Josh Koepplinger | Lawrence | FR | F | 26 | 0.15 | 3- 1- 4 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Steve Hughes | Lawrence | SR | D | 26 | 0.15 | 0- 4- 4 |
| Jake Howie | Marian | FR | F | 27 | 0.15 | 1- 3- 4 |
| Storm Wahlrab | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 0.13 | 1- 3- 4 |
65 | Cody Longie | Northland | FR | D | 9 | 0.33 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Rūdolfs Kalvītis | Aurora | FR | D | 12 | 0.25 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Michael Berens | Northland | JR | F | 20 | 0.15 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Mike Mikulan | Aurora | SR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Justin Pelock | Lake Forest | JR | F | 21 | 0.14 | 0- 3- 3 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | FR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 0.14 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Brett Pinkerton | Adrian | JR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Cam Wirick | Finlandia | FR | F | 23 | 0.13 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Trevor Hoth | Aurora | SO | F | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| François Côté | Finlandia | FR | F | 24 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Alex Rezansoff | Finlandia | FR | F | 25 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 2- 1- 3 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 0.12 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.11 | 1- 2- 3 |
| Blake Butzow | Adrian | SO | D | 29 | 0.10 | 0- 3- 3 |
85 | Braden Hellems | Adrian | FR | RD | 6 | 0.33 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Petter Bülling | Northland | SO | F | 7 | 0.29 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Thomas Kerr | Finlandia | JR | F | 9 | 0.22 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Nick LeSage | St. Norbert | FR | D | 11 | 0.18 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 0.12 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Avery Huibregtse | Finlandia | FR | D | 18 | 0.11 | 2- 0- 2 |
| James Devlin | Finlandia | SO | F | 19 | 0.11 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 20 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Chase Matson | Adrian | FR | W | 21 | 0.10 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Anthony Stempin | Northland | JR | F | 22 | 0.09 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 2- 0- 2 |
| Nick LaRue | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | D | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Josh Racek | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Tony Pnewski | Aurora | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Ryan Rumble | Lawrence | SR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Cody Wickstrom | Finlandia | SO | D | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 0.08 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Brad Mueller | Lawrence | JR | D | 26 | 0.08 | 0- 2- 2 |
| Derek Perl | Marian | JR | D | 28 | 0.07 | 1- 1- 2 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 0.06 | 1- 1- 2 |
107 | Jesper Sördén | Finlandia | FR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tyler Zepeda | St. Norbert | SR | F | 6 | 0.17 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Austin Rust | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 0.14 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brent Sauve | Adrian | JR | F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jake Kreutzer | Lawrence | SO | D/F | 8 | 0.12 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | JR | D | 8 | 0.12 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Shawn Nelson | Lake Forest | SO | F | 12 | 0.08 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Kevin LoGiudice | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SR | F | 13 | 0.08 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | JR | D | 15 | 0.07 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | SO | F | 16 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| George Gerasimou | Lake Forest | SO | F/D | 16 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Kevin Entmaa | Adrian | FR | G | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SO | F | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Cody Guidorzi | Lake Forest | FR | F | 17 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Colby Spoonemore | Northland | SR | F | 18 | 0.06 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Bron Loiselle | Lake Forest | FR | F | 19 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Ryan Robertson | Lawrence | JR | D | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jerad Tafoya | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 20 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Thomas Clayton | Finlandia | SO | F | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ryan Kruss | Lake Forest | FR | D | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | FR | F | 21 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Eric Therrien | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Travis Cornwell | Finlandia | SO | F/D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Kendall Bolen-Porter | Finlandia | FR | F | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Matthew Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | D | 22 | 0.05 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Jared Pilet | Concordia (WI) | SO | D | 23 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Andrew Huckleby | Finlandia | SR | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Sam Williams | St. Scholastica | SO | F | 23 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Conner Enciso | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Jason Reynolds | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 1- 0- 1 |
| Conor Jonasson | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Danny Zielecki | Aurora | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Buster Hebda | Concordia (WI) | SR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Connor Hogg | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| James Mathias | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tyler Bruggeman | St. Scholastica | SR | G | 26 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Curtis Lewington | Marian | SO | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Tyler Andrews | St. Norbert | FR | D | 27 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | JR | D | 28 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Ben Morgan | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Alfred Johansson | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 0.04 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | JR | F | 29 | 0.03 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | FR | D | 29 | 0.03 | 0- 1- 1 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SO | D | 31 | 0.03 | 0- 1- 1 |
Game-Winning Goals |
GP |
GWG |
1 | Brandon Millin | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 5 |
| Chris Leone | Adrian | SR | D | 29 | 5 |
3 | Gianni Mangone | Marian | FR | D | 26 | 4 |
| Josh Hansen | St. Scholastica | JR | F | 28 | 4 |
| Mathew Thompson | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 4 |
| Storm Wahlrab | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 4 |
7 | Jordan Guth | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 3 |
| Tanner Pagendam | Marian | JR | F | 23 | 3 |
| Lucas DeBenedet | Northland | FR | F | 24 | 3 |
| Billy Kent | Lake Forest | SO | F | 25 | 3 |
| Ross Pavek | St. Norbert | JR | F | 26 | 3 |
| Cory Dunn | Adrian | FR | RD | 29 | 3 |
| Noah Nelson | St. Norbert | JR | F | 31 | 3 |
14 | Nick Felan | Lawrence | FR | F | 22 | 2 |
| Jimmy Cusan | Lake Forest | JR | F | 24 | 2 |
| Felix Henriksson | Lawrence | JR | D | 24 | 2 |
| Omar Mullan | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 24 | 2 |
| Michael Romund | Milwaukee School of Engineering | FR | F | 24 | 2 |
| Taylor Gauld | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 2 |
| Zach Simpson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 2 |
| Austin Hervey | Adrian | JR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Eli Riddle | Concordia (WI) | SR | D | 26 | 2 |
| Braden Crone | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 26 | 2 |
| Devin Stuermer | Marian | SR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Riley Christensen | St. Norbert | FR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Keegan Bruce | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 26 | 2 |
| Michael Hoy | Adrian | JR | D | 28 | 2 |
| Trevor Boyd | Adrian | FR | LW | 28 | 2 |
| Warren Carter | Marian | SR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Derek Thorogood | Marian | SO | F | 28 | 2 |
| Sean Campbell | St. Norbert | SO | D | 28 | 2 |
| Dylan Nowakowski | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 2 |
| Taylor McCloy | Adrian | SO | F | 29 | 2 |
| Michael Hill | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 2 |
| Chris Rygus | St. Norbert | SO | D | 31 | 2 |
36 | Austin Rust | Adrian | SO | F | 7 | 1 |
| Travis Hill | Lake Forest | JR | D | 8 | 1 |
| Ben Owen | Northland | SO | D | 13 | 1 |
| Travis Meyer | Marian | JR | F | 14 | 1 |
| Mark Esshaki | Lake Forest | JR | D | 15 | 1 |
| Chris Belhumeur | Northland | SO | F | 16 | 1 |
| Charlie Izaguirre | Lake Forest | SO | F | 17 | 1 |
| Brodie Jamieson | Marian | JR | F | 17 | 1 |
| Oscar Larsson | Northland | FR | F | 17 | 1 |
| Brendan Unser | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 19 | 1 |
| Mikkel Jøhnk | Lawrence | SO | F | 20 | 1 |
| Chris Hinrichs | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 20 | 1 |
| Bryce Mitzel | Finlandia | FR | F | 21 | 1 |
| Jake Larson | St. Norbert | FR | F | 21 | 1 |
| Brandt Weldon | Concordia (WI) | JR | D | 22 | 1 |
| Nick Monfils | Marian | FR | F | 22 | 1 |
| Gage Christianson | Milwaukee School of Engineering | JR | F | 22 | 1 |
| James Ring | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | F | 23 | 1 |
| Tom Greene | Aurora | SR | F | 24 | 1 |
| Anthony Pickering | Concordia (WI) | SO | F | 24 | 1 |
| Vito Aluia | Lake Forest | FR | F | 24 | 1 |
| Tim Santopoalo | Aurora | SO | F | 25 | 1 |
| Adam Fauchoux | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 25 | 1 |
| Ian Pichel | Lake Forest | SR | F | 25 | 1 |
| Ryan Eardley | Lawrence | JR | F | 25 | 1 |
| James Mathias | Marian | FR | F | 25 | 1 |
| Clint Garris | Milwaukee School of Engineering | SO | D | 25 | 1 |
| Karson Kuntz | Northland | JR | D | 25 | 1 |
| Stefen Seel | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Nick Erb | Concordia (WI) | FR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Matt Moore | Lawrence | SR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Sean Reynolds | Lawrence | JR | F | 26 | 1 |
| Austin Frank | Lawrence | SO | D | 26 | 1 |
| Mike Zajac | Marian | JR | D | 26 | 1 |
| Brian Bachnak | Adrian | FR | LW | 27 | 1 |
| Jeremy Olinyk | Adrian | JR | F | 28 | 1 |
| Joel Paiement | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 1 |
| Michael Spring | St. Scholastica | SR | F | 28 | 1 |
| Daniel Lisi | Adrian | JR | F | 29 | 1 |
| Clay Van Diest | St. Norbert | FR | D | 29 | 1 |
| Roman Uchyn | St. Norbert | FR | F | 29 | 1 |
| Pijus Rulevičius | St. Norbert | JR | F | 30 | 1 |
| Brad Pung | St. Norbert | FR | F | 30 | 1 |
| Erik Cooper | St. Norbert | SR | F | 31 | 1 |
| Steven Phillips | St. Norbert | FR | F | 31 | 1 |