NCHA Men - Overall Statistics

Point Scoring:                                               GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    1.31   15-27-42
  2   Mason Baptista           St. Norbert        JR F       32    1.19   11-27-38
  3   Joe Perry                St. Norbert        SR F       32    1.16   24-13-37
      Erik Cooper              St. Norbert        SO F       32    1.16   16-21-37
  5   Josh Ranalli             Adrian             JR F       28    1.21   21-13-34
      Michael Hill             St. Norbert        SO F       29    1.17   20-14-34
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    1.17   18-16-34
  8   Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    1.19   14-18-32
      Justin Basso             Adrian             JR F       29    1.10    9-23-32
 10   Bobby Barrett            Lake Forest        JR F       28    1.07   18-12-30
 11   Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    1.04   16-13-29
      Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    1.04    6-23-29
      Josh Cousineau           Adrian             SR C       29    1.00    7-22-29
 14   Blake Roubos             Lawrence           FR F       26    1.00   10-16-26
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.93    8-18-26
      Marian Fiala             St. Norbert        JR D       32    0.81    6-20-26
 17   Devin Stuermer           Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.93   12-13-25
      Dylan Nowakowski         St. Scholastica    SO F       29    0.86    9-16-25
 19   Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)     FR F       24    1.00   12-12-24
      Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    1.00    7-17-24
 21   Chris Hughes             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.85   11-12-23
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    0.82   10-13-23
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.82    9-14-23
      Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    0.77    4-19-23
 25   Huck Saunders            Lawrence           SR F       27    0.81   13- 9-22
      Kevin Balas              Adrian             JR F       28    0.79   10-12-22
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.76    9-13-22
 28   Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.84    9-12-21
      Matt Williams            Marian             JR F       27    0.78   10-11-21
 30   Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.83    7-13-20
      Paul Marcoux             St. Scholastica    SR F       26    0.77    9-11-20
      Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.74    6-14-20
 33   Riley Storzuk            Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.70    6-13-19
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.61   12- 7-19
 35   Louis Labbe              Northland          SR F       23    0.78    7-11-18
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.69    9- 9-18
      Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    0.69    3-15-18
      Brett Pinkerton          Adrian             FR F       27    0.67    7-11-18
      Tanner Burton            Marian             SR D       27    0.67    3-15-18
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.64   10- 8-18
      Luke Swardenski          Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.64    6-12-18
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    0.64    3-15-18
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.62    8-10-18
 44   Shelby Gray              Adrian             JR F       21    0.81    9- 8-17
      Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian             FR F       23    0.74    6-11-17
      Andrew Stein             Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.68    7-10-17
      Mike Mikulan             Northland          SO F       25    0.68    6-11-17
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    0.59    2-15-17
 49   Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.62    6-10-16
      Eli Riddle               Concordia (WI)     SO D       26    0.62    4-12-16
      Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    0.59    8- 8-16
 52   Logan Lemirande          Lawrence           SO F       24    0.62    5-10-15
      Michael Hoy              Adrian             FR D       25    0.60    5-10-15
      Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.60    1-14-15
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica    FR F       28    0.54    6- 9-15
      Pijus Rulevicius         St. Norbert        FR F       30    0.50    7- 8-15
      Chris Rial               St. Norbert        JR F       31    0.48    7- 8-15
 58   Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    0.52    5- 9-14
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian             FR F       27    0.52    5- 9-14
      West Bauman              Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.52    2-12-14
      Chris Leone              Adrian             SO D       28    0.50    1-13-14
      Charlie Stein            Lake Forest        JR D       28    0.50    1-13-14
 63   Dylan Hutton             Concordia (WI)     FR F       15    0.87    6- 7-13
      Mike Montrose            Finlandia          SR D       19    0.68    3-10-13
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.54    5- 8-13
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest        FR F       25    0.52    5- 8-13
      Tanner Bull              Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.48    6- 7-13
      Steven Shaffroth         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.48    6- 7-13
      Sam Higgins              St. Norbert        JR D       27    0.48    2-11-13
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    0.43    2-11-13
      Patrick McCadden         St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.41    6- 7-13
 72   Mcauley Banning          Lake Forest        JR F       24    0.50    6- 6-12
      Brandon Bayer            Concordia (WI)     SR D       24    0.50    2-10-12
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.44    5- 7-12
      Keegan Bruce             St. Scholastica    SO F       27    0.44    5- 7-12
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.44    4- 8-12
      Reid Campbell            St. Norbert        SR D       32    0.38    3- 9-12
 78   Ross Pavek               St. Norbert        FR F       20    0.55    5- 6-11
      Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)     FR D       23    0.48    3- 8-11
      Noah Nelson              St. Norbert        FR F       28    0.39    1-10-11
 81   Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)     FR F       14    0.71    4- 6-10
      Dan Shilts               Concordia (WI)     SR F       15    0.67    3- 7-10
      Austin Hervey            Adrian             FR F       21    0.48    3- 7-10
      Ryan Daavettila          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.42    7- 3-10
      Cody Essel               Finlandia          SR F       24    0.42    2- 8-10
      Paul Zuke                Lawrence           SR F       26    0.38    4- 6-10
      Aaron Leonard            Marian             JR F       26    0.38    3- 7-10
      RJay Berra               Marian             JR F       27    0.37    4- 6-10
      Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    0.37    3- 7-10
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian             FR F       27    0.37    2- 8-10
      Justin Krabben           St. Scholastica    SO D       29    0.34    3- 7-10
      Zach McDonald            St. Norbert        SR D       30    0.33    1- 9-10
 93   Rudi Pino                Lawrence           SO F       15    0.60    5- 4- 9
      Robbie Bailey            Marian             SR F       19    0.47    6- 3- 9
      Matt Gates               Concordia (WI)     JR F       24    0.38    6- 3- 9
      Thomas Greene            Northland          SO F       24    0.38    5- 4- 9
      Scott Vargas             Finlandia          SO F       24    0.38    4- 5- 9
      Ian Pichel               Lake Forest        SO F       24    0.38    4- 5- 9
      Colin Moberly            Northland          SR F       24    0.38    2- 7- 9
      Cody Doiron              Concordia (WI)     FR D       24    0.38    0- 9- 9
      Renato Engler            Lawrence           SO F       25    0.36    3- 6- 9
      Joel Paiement            St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.35    2- 7- 9
      Michael Spring           St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.35    2- 7- 9
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    0.33    5- 4- 9
105   Warren Carter            Marian             SO F       19    0.42    4- 4- 8
      Rob Heath                Adrian             JR D       22    0.36    2- 6- 8
      Kevin Smith              Finlandia          SR D       23    0.35    3- 5- 8
      Justin Pelock            Lake Forest        FR F       23    0.35    3- 5- 8
      Matt Lennon              Northland          JR F       25    0.32    3- 5- 8
      Steve Hughes             Lawrence           SO D       25    0.32    1- 7- 8
111   Bobby Lipsett            St. Scholastica    SR F       20    0.35    4- 3- 7
      Brandon Millin           St. Scholastica    FR F       20    0.35    2- 5- 7
      Zach Wilson              Adrian             SR F       23    0.30    5- 2- 7
      Ashton Reinboldt         Marian             SR F       23    0.30    4- 3- 7
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    0.30    2- 5- 7
      Trammell Lynes           Concordia (WI)     SO D       24    0.29    1- 6- 7
      Gustav Lindgren          Lawrence           JR F       25    0.28    2- 5- 7
      Lawrence Childs          Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.26    2- 5- 7
      Matt Moore               Lawrence           SO F       27    0.26    2- 5- 7
      Adam Davies              Adrian             SO D       28    0.25    1- 6- 7
      Will Seeber              Lake Forest        SO D       28    0.25    1- 6- 7
122   Jake Flegel              Adrian             FR D       19    0.32    1- 5- 6
      Steven Phee              St. Scholastica    FR F       23    0.26    3- 3- 6
      Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    0.25    3- 3- 6
      Nathan Brown             Northland          SR F       24    0.25    1- 5- 6
      Ryan Rumble              Lawrence           SO F       25    0.24    5- 1- 6
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.23    5- 1- 6
      Logan Bauman             Milwaukee S. E.    JR D       27    0.22    2- 4- 6
129   Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.    FR F        5    1.00    2- 3- 5
      Brent Sauve              Adrian             FR F       13    0.38    3- 2- 5
      Jared Vincek             Finlandia          FR F       13    0.38    3- 2- 5
      Thomas Kerr              Finlandia          FR F       13    0.38    1- 4- 5
      Patrick Coyne            Lawrence           JR F       13    0.38    1- 4- 5
      Thomas Nosella           Marian             JR D       23    0.22    0- 5- 5
      Matt Valley              Northland          JR D       23    0.22    0- 5- 5
      Collin Saint-Onge        Finlandia          SR F       24    0.21    3- 2- 5
      Chris Gard               Lake Forest        SR F       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Brandon Parrone          St. Scholastica    FR D       29    0.17    0- 5- 5
139   James Poston             Concordia (WI)     SO F        8    0.50    1- 3- 4
      Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)     FR D       10    0.40    1- 3- 4
      Russell Johnson          Concordia (WI)     SR F       11    0.36    2- 2- 4
      Zach Mudge               Lake Forest        FR F       14    0.29    2- 2- 4
      Ben Jaremko              Concordia (WI)     SO F       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Connor Quinn             Northland          FR D       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Jordan Bruce             Lake Forest        JR F       16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    0.24    3- 1- 4
      Zeke Yslas               Northland          JR F       19    0.21    2- 2- 4
      Jacob Radermacher        Northland          JR F       20    0.20    3- 1- 4
      Kevin Michelcavage       Concordia (WI)     SO F       21    0.19    1- 3- 4
      Devin Schmitt            Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       21    0.19    1- 3- 4
      Nick LaRue               Milwaukee S. E.    SO D       22    0.18    3- 1- 4
      Justin Scott             Finlandia          JR F       23    0.17    3- 1- 4
      Pat Charron              Lake Forest        SR F       23    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Mike Zajac               Marian             FR D       23    0.17    0- 4- 4
      Brandon Passley          Finlandia          JR F       24    0.17    1- 3- 4
      Sean Van Eysden          Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       24    0.17    0- 4- 4
      Anthony Martinez         Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Patrick LeBeau           Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       27    0.15    2- 2- 4
      Gunnar Regan             Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.15    2- 2- 4
      Ryne Bodger              St. Scholastica    SR D       29    0.14    0- 4- 4
161   Lucas Mertz              Marian             SO F        5    0.60    0- 3- 3
      Josh Hansen              St. Scholastica    FR F        6    0.50    1- 2- 3
      Jimmy Cusan              Lake Forest        FR F        9    0.33    2- 1- 3
      Nick Stirmel             Northland          FR F        9    0.33    2- 1- 3
      Pat George               Adrian             SO F       10    0.30    0- 3- 3
      Jordan Thomas            Concordia (WI)     SO F       10    0.30    0- 3- 3
      Skylar Harding           Finlandia          FR F       12    0.25    0- 3- 3
      Matt Hoszko              Northland          FR D       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Harrison Newlands        Concordia (WI)     SO D       14    0.21    1- 2- 3
      Tanner Pagendam          Marian             FR F       15    0.20    2- 1- 3
      Jesse Parker             Finlandia          FR F       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Michael Chen             Concordia (WI)     FR D       17    0.18    0- 3- 3
      Sean Burke               Finlandia          SR F       19    0.16    1- 2- 3
      Ryan Eardley             Lawrence           FR F       19    0.16    1- 2- 3
      Dino Burggrabe           Finlandia          SO D       21    0.14    2- 1- 3
      Brett Mathews            Northland          FR F       21    0.14    2- 1- 3
      Casey Moneer             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       23    0.13    2- 1- 3
      Andrew Huckleby          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Micki Mihailovich        Adrian             JR D       25    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Brendan Unser            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       26    0.12    3- 0- 3
      David Jacobson           St. Norbert        JR G       26    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Matt Berger              Marian             SR D       27    0.11    0- 3- 3
183   Tanner Tryggestad        Concordia (WI)     JR F        3    0.67    1- 1- 2
      Jacob Ryd                Marian             FR F        4    0.50    2- 0- 2
      Richard Young            Finlandia          SO F        5    0.40    2- 0- 2
      Emil Haque               St. Norbert        SR F        7    0.29    1- 1- 2
      Sam Dougherty            St. Norbert        JR F        8    0.25    1- 1- 2
      Matt Rose                Northland          FR F       11    0.18    2- 0- 2
      Ryan Robertson           Lawrence           FR D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Lucas Lahnala            Finlandia          FR F       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Adam Ritchie             Marian             FR F       14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Andrew Trecroce          Finlandia          JR F       14    0.14    0- 2- 2
      Cole Workman             Finlandia          SR F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Dillon Mershon           Northland          FR F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Trevor Leonard           Northland          SR D       18    0.11    1- 1- 2
      Jon Stevanovich          Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       20    0.10    2- 0- 2
      Hunter Bergerson         St. Scholastica    SO D       20    0.10    0- 2- 2
      Grant Telfer             Adrian             JR D       21    0.10    1- 1- 2
      Robert Wiener            Lake Forest        SO D       22    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.    FR D       27    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Austin Grosvenor         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
202   Cody Ganchar             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Nicholas Noto            Northland          SO F        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      Alex Leininger           Milwaukee S. E.    FR D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Mark Esshaki             Lake Forest        FR D       10    0.10    1- 0- 1
      T.J. Wees                St. Norbert        JR D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Anton Olsson             Lawrence           JR G       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      David Haaf               Adrian             FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Nick Kohn                Milwaukee S. E.    SO G       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Scott Shackell           Adrian             JR G       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Tyler Johnson            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Martin            Finlandia          FR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Phil Luongo              Lawrence           JR D       19    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Palm                Northland          SO D       20    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Brandon Fehd             Northland          SO D       21    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Erik Soderlund           Lawrence           JR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Kevin Killian            Lawrence           JR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Sean Reynolds            Lawrence           FR F       26    0.04    1- 0- 1

Goal Scoring:                                                GP     GPG    G
  1   Joe Perry                St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.75   24
  2   Josh Ranalli             Adrian             JR F       28    0.75   21
  3   Michael Hill             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.69   20
  4   Bobby Barrett            Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.64   18
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    0.62   18
  6   Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.57   16
      Erik Cooper              St. Norbert        SO F       32    0.50   16
  8   Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.47   15
  9   Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    0.52   14
 10   Huck Saunders            Lawrence           SR F       27    0.48   13
 11   Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)     FR F       24    0.50   12
      Devin Stuermer           Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.44   12
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.39   12
 14   Chris Hughes             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.41   11
      Mason Baptista           St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.34   11
 16   Blake Roubos             Lawrence           FR F       26    0.38   10
      Matt Williams            Marian             JR F       27    0.37   10
      Kevin Balas              Adrian             JR F       28    0.36   10
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.36   10
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    0.36   10
 21   Shelby Gray              Adrian             JR F       21    0.43    9
      Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.36    9
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.35    9
      Paul Marcoux             St. Scholastica    SR F       26    0.35    9
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.32    9
      Justin Basso             Adrian             JR F       29    0.31    9
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.31    9
      Dylan Nowakowski         St. Scholastica    SO F       29    0.31    9
 29   Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    0.30    8
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.29    8
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.28    8
 32   Louis Labbe              Northland          SR F       23    0.30    7
      Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.29    7
      Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    0.29    7
      Ryan Daavettila          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.29    7
      Andrew Stein             Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.28    7
      Brett Pinkerton          Adrian             FR F       27    0.26    7
      Josh Cousineau           Adrian             SR C       29    0.24    7
      Pijus Rulevicius         St. Norbert        FR F       30    0.23    7
      Chris Rial               St. Norbert        JR F       31    0.23    7
 41   Dylan Hutton             Concordia (WI)     FR F       15    0.40    6
      Robbie Bailey            Marian             SR F       19    0.32    6
      Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian             FR F       23    0.26    6
      Matt Gates               Concordia (WI)     JR F       24    0.25    6
      Mcauley Banning          Lake Forest        JR F       24    0.25    6
      Mike Mikulan             Northland          SO F       25    0.24    6
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.23    6
      Riley Storzuk            Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.22    6
      Tanner Bull              Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.22    6
      Steven Shaffroth         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.22    6
      Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.22    6
      Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    0.21    6
      Luke Swardenski          Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.21    6
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica    FR F       28    0.21    6
      Marian Fiala             St. Norbert        JR D       32    0.19    6
      Patrick McCadden         St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.19    6
 57   Rudi Pino                Lawrence           SO F       15    0.33    5
      Ross Pavek               St. Norbert        FR F       20    0.25    5
      Zach Wilson              Adrian             SR F       23    0.22    5
      Logan Lemirande          Lawrence           SO F       24    0.21    5
      Thomas Greene            Northland          SO F       24    0.21    5
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.21    5
      Michael Hoy              Adrian             FR D       25    0.20    5
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest        FR F       25    0.20    5
      Ryan Rumble              Lawrence           SO F       25    0.20    5
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.19    5
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.19    5
      Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    0.19    5
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian             FR F       27    0.19    5
      Keegan Bruce             St. Scholastica    SO F       27    0.19    5
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    0.19    5
 72   Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)     FR F       14    0.29    4
      Warren Carter            Marian             SO F       19    0.21    4
      Bobby Lipsett            St. Scholastica    SR F       20    0.20    4
      Ashton Reinboldt         Marian             SR F       23    0.17    4
      Scott Vargas             Finlandia          SO F       24    0.17    4
      Ian Pichel               Lake Forest        SO F       24    0.17    4
      Eli Riddle               Concordia (WI)     SO D       26    0.15    4
      Paul Zuke                Lawrence           SR F       26    0.15    4
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.15    4
      RJay Berra               Marian             JR F       27    0.15    4
      Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    0.13    4
 83   Brent Sauve              Adrian             FR F       13    0.23    3
      Jared Vincek             Finlandia          FR F       13    0.23    3
      Dan Shilts               Concordia (WI)     SR F       15    0.20    3
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    0.18    3
      Mike Montrose            Finlandia          SR D       19    0.16    3
      Jacob Radermacher        Northland          JR F       20    0.15    3
      Austin Hervey            Adrian             FR F       21    0.14    3
      Nick LaRue               Milwaukee S. E.    SO D       22    0.14    3
      Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)     FR D       23    0.13    3
      Kevin Smith              Finlandia          SR D       23    0.13    3
      Justin Scott             Finlandia          JR F       23    0.13    3
      Justin Pelock            Lake Forest        FR F       23    0.13    3
      Steven Phee              St. Scholastica    FR F       23    0.13    3
      Collin Saint-Onge        Finlandia          SR F       24    0.12    3
      Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    0.12    3
      Renato Engler            Lawrence           SO F       25    0.12    3
      Matt Lennon              Northland          JR F       25    0.12    3
      Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    0.12    3
      Aaron Leonard            Marian             JR F       26    0.12    3
      Brendan Unser            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       26    0.12    3
      Tanner Burton            Marian             SR D       27    0.11    3
      Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    0.11    3
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    0.11    3
      Justin Krabben           St. Scholastica    SO D       29    0.10    3
      Reid Campbell            St. Norbert        SR D       32    0.09    3
108   Jacob Ryd                Marian             FR F        4    0.50    2
      Richard Young            Finlandia          SO F        5    0.40    2
      Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.    FR F        5    0.40    2
      Jimmy Cusan              Lake Forest        FR F        9    0.22    2
      Nick Stirmel             Northland          FR F        9    0.22    2
      Russell Johnson          Concordia (WI)     SR F       11    0.18    2
      Matt Rose                Northland          FR F       11    0.18    2
      Zach Mudge               Lake Forest        FR F       14    0.14    2
      Tanner Pagendam          Marian             FR F       15    0.13    2
      Zeke Yslas               Northland          JR F       19    0.11    2
      Jon Stevanovich          Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       20    0.10    2
      Brandon Millin           St. Scholastica    FR F       20    0.10    2
      Dino Burggrabe           Finlandia          SO D       21    0.10    2
      Brett Mathews            Northland          FR F       21    0.10    2
      Rob Heath                Adrian             JR D       22    0.09    2
      Pat Charron              Lake Forest        SR F       23    0.09    2
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    0.09    2
      Casey Moneer             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       23    0.09    2
      Brandon Bayer            Concordia (WI)     SR D       24    0.08    2
      Cody Essel               Finlandia          SR F       24    0.08    2
      Colin Moberly            Northland          SR F       24    0.08    2
      Gustav Lindgren          Lawrence           JR F       25    0.08    2
      Joel Paiement            St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.08    2
      Michael Spring           St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.08    2
      Lawrence Childs          Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.07    2
      Matt Moore               Lawrence           SO F       27    0.07    2
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian             FR F       27    0.07    2
      West Bauman              Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.07    2
      Logan Bauman             Milwaukee S. E.    JR D       27    0.07    2
      Patrick LeBeau           Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       27    0.07    2
      Gunnar Regan             Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.07    2
      Sam Higgins              St. Norbert        JR D       27    0.07    2
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    0.07    2
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    0.07    2
142   Tanner Tryggestad        Concordia (WI)     JR F        3    0.33    1
      Josh Hansen              St. Scholastica    FR F        6    0.17    1
      Emil Haque               St. Norbert        SR F        7    0.14    1
      James Poston             Concordia (WI)     SO F        8    0.12    1
      Sam Dougherty            St. Norbert        JR F        8    0.12    1
      Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)     FR D       10    0.10    1
      Mark Esshaki             Lake Forest        FR D       10    0.10    1
      Thomas Kerr              Finlandia          FR F       13    0.08    1
      Patrick Coyne            Lawrence           JR F       13    0.08    1
      Harrison Newlands        Concordia (WI)     SO D       14    0.07    1
      Ben Jaremko              Concordia (WI)     SO F       14    0.07    1
      Adam Ritchie             Marian             FR F       14    0.07    1
      Connor Quinn             Northland          FR D       14    0.07    1
      Jesse Parker             Finlandia          FR F       15    0.07    1
      Jordan Bruce             Lake Forest        JR F       16    0.06    1
      Trevor Leonard           Northland          SR D       18    0.06    1
      Jake Flegel              Adrian             FR D       19    0.05    1
      Sean Burke               Finlandia          SR F       19    0.05    1
      Ryan Eardley             Lawrence           FR F       19    0.05    1
      Grant Telfer             Adrian             JR D       21    0.05    1
      Kevin Michelcavage       Concordia (WI)     SO F       21    0.05    1
      Devin Schmitt            Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       21    0.05    1
      Robert Wiener            Lake Forest        SO D       22    0.05    1
      Trammell Lynes           Concordia (WI)     SO D       24    0.04    1
      Brandon Passley          Finlandia          JR F       24    0.04    1
      Nathan Brown             Northland          SR F       24    0.04    1
      Micki Mihailovich        Adrian             JR D       25    0.04    1
      Anthony Martinez         Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.04    1
      Steve Hughes             Lawrence           SO D       25    0.04    1
      Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.04    1
      Sean Reynolds            Lawrence           FR F       26    0.04    1
      Chris Gard               Lake Forest        SR F       27    0.04    1
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.    FR D       27    0.04    1
      Chris Leone              Adrian             SO D       28    0.04    1
      Adam Davies              Adrian             SO D       28    0.04    1
      Charlie Stein            Lake Forest        JR D       28    0.04    1
      Will Seeber              Lake Forest        SO D       28    0.04    1
      Noah Nelson              St. Norbert        FR F       28    0.04    1
      Zach McDonald            St. Norbert        SR D       30    0.03    1

Assist Scoring:                                              GP     APG    A
  1   Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.84   27
      Mason Baptista           St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.84   27
  3   Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    0.82   23
      Justin Basso             Adrian             JR F       29    0.79   23
  5   Josh Cousineau           Adrian             SR C       29    0.76   22
  6   Erik Cooper              St. Norbert        SO F       32    0.66   21
  7   Marian Fiala             St. Norbert        JR D       32    0.62   20
  8   Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    0.63   19
  9   Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    0.67   18
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.64   18
 11   Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    0.71   17
 12   Blake Roubos             Lawrence           FR F       26    0.62   16
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    0.55   16
      Dylan Nowakowski         St. Scholastica    SO F       29    0.55   16
 15   Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    0.58   15
      Tanner Burton            Marian             SR D       27    0.56   15
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    0.54   15
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    0.52   15
 19   Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.56   14
      Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.52   14
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.50   14
      Michael Hill             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.48   14
 23   Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.54   13
      Devin Stuermer           Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.48   13
      Riley Storzuk            Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.48   13
      Josh Ranalli             Adrian             JR F       28    0.46   13
      Chris Leone              Adrian             SO D       28    0.46   13
      Charlie Stein            Lake Forest        JR D       28    0.46   13
      Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.46   13
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    0.46   13
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.45   13
      Joe Perry                St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.41   13
 33   Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)     FR F       24    0.50   12
      Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.48   12
      Eli Riddle               Concordia (WI)     SO D       26    0.46   12
      Chris Hughes             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.44   12
      West Bauman              Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.44   12
      Kevin Balas              Adrian             JR F       28    0.43   12
      Bobby Barrett            Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.43   12
      Luke Swardenski          Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.43   12
 41   Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian             FR F       23    0.48   11
      Louis Labbe              Northland          SR F       23    0.48   11
      Mike Mikulan             Northland          SO F       25    0.44   11
      Paul Marcoux             St. Scholastica    SR F       26    0.42   11
      Brett Pinkerton          Adrian             FR F       27    0.41   11
      Matt Williams            Marian             JR F       27    0.41   11
      Sam Higgins              St. Norbert        JR D       27    0.41   11
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    0.37   11
 49   Mike Montrose            Finlandia          SR D       19    0.53   10
      Brandon Bayer            Concordia (WI)     SR D       24    0.42   10
      Logan Lemirande          Lawrence           SO F       24    0.42   10
      Michael Hoy              Adrian             FR D       25    0.40   10
      Andrew Stein             Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.40   10
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.38   10
      Noah Nelson              St. Norbert        FR F       28    0.36   10
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.34   10
 57   Cody Doiron              Concordia (WI)     FR D       24    0.38    9
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.35    9
      Huck Saunders            Lawrence           SR F       27    0.33    9
      Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    0.33    9
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian             FR F       27    0.33    9
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica    FR F       28    0.32    9
      Zach McDonald            St. Norbert        SR D       30    0.30    9
      Reid Campbell            St. Norbert        SR D       32    0.28    9
 65   Shelby Gray              Adrian             JR F       21    0.38    8
      Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)     FR D       23    0.35    8
      Cody Essel               Finlandia          SR F       24    0.33    8
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.33    8
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest        FR F       25    0.32    8
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.30    8
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian             FR F       27    0.30    8
      Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    0.30    8
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.29    8
      Pijus Rulevicius         St. Norbert        FR F       30    0.27    8
      Chris Rial               St. Norbert        JR F       31    0.26    8
 76   Dan Shilts               Concordia (WI)     SR F       15    0.47    7
      Dylan Hutton             Concordia (WI)     FR F       15    0.47    7
      Austin Hervey            Adrian             FR F       21    0.33    7
      Colin Moberly            Northland          SR F       24    0.29    7
      Steve Hughes             Lawrence           SO D       25    0.28    7
      Aaron Leonard            Marian             JR F       26    0.27    7
      Joel Paiement            St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.27    7
      Michael Spring           St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.27    7
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.26    7
      Tanner Bull              Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.26    7
      Steven Shaffroth         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.26    7
      Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    0.26    7
      Keegan Bruce             St. Scholastica    SO F       27    0.26    7
      Justin Krabben           St. Scholastica    SO D       29    0.24    7
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.23    7
      Patrick McCadden         St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.22    7
 92   Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)     FR F       14    0.43    6
      Ross Pavek               St. Norbert        FR F       20    0.30    6
      Rob Heath                Adrian             JR D       22    0.27    6
      Trammell Lynes           Concordia (WI)     SO D       24    0.25    6
      Mcauley Banning          Lake Forest        JR F       24    0.25    6
      Renato Engler            Lawrence           SO F       25    0.24    6
      Paul Zuke                Lawrence           SR F       26    0.23    6
      RJay Berra               Marian             JR F       27    0.22    6
      Adam Davies              Adrian             SO D       28    0.21    6
      Will Seeber              Lake Forest        SO D       28    0.21    6
102   Jake Flegel              Adrian             FR D       19    0.26    5
      Brandon Millin           St. Scholastica    FR F       20    0.25    5
      Kevin Smith              Finlandia          SR D       23    0.22    5
      Justin Pelock            Lake Forest        FR F       23    0.22    5
      Thomas Nosella           Marian             JR D       23    0.22    5
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    0.22    5
      Matt Valley              Northland          JR D       23    0.22    5
      Scott Vargas             Finlandia          SO F       24    0.21    5
      Ian Pichel               Lake Forest        SO F       24    0.21    5
      Nathan Brown             Northland          SR F       24    0.21    5
      Gustav Lindgren          Lawrence           JR F       25    0.20    5
      Matt Lennon              Northland          JR F       25    0.20    5
      Lawrence Childs          Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.19    5
      Matt Moore               Lawrence           SO F       27    0.19    5
      Brandon Parrone          St. Scholastica    FR D       29    0.17    5
117   Thomas Kerr              Finlandia          FR F       13    0.31    4
      Patrick Coyne            Lawrence           JR F       13    0.31    4
      Rudi Pino                Lawrence           SO F       15    0.27    4
      Warren Carter            Marian             SO F       19    0.21    4
      Mike Zajac               Marian             FR D       23    0.17    4
      Sean Van Eysden          Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       24    0.17    4
      Thomas Greene            Northland          SO F       24    0.17    4
      Chris Gard               Lake Forest        SR F       27    0.15    4
      Logan Bauman             Milwaukee S. E.    JR D       27    0.15    4
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    0.15    4
      Ryne Bodger              St. Scholastica    SR D       29    0.14    4
128   Lucas Mertz              Marian             SO F        5    0.60    3
      Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.    FR F        5    0.60    3
      James Poston             Concordia (WI)     SO F        8    0.38    3
      Pat George               Adrian             SO F       10    0.30    3
      Jordan Thomas            Concordia (WI)     SO F       10    0.30    3
      Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)     FR D       10    0.30    3
      Skylar Harding           Finlandia          FR F       12    0.25    3
      Matt Hoszko              Northland          FR D       13    0.23    3
      Ben Jaremko              Concordia (WI)     SO F       14    0.21    3
      Connor Quinn             Northland          FR D       14    0.21    3
      Jordan Bruce             Lake Forest        JR F       16    0.19    3
      Michael Chen             Concordia (WI)     FR D       17    0.18    3
      Robbie Bailey            Marian             SR F       19    0.16    3
      Bobby Lipsett            St. Scholastica    SR F       20    0.15    3
      Kevin Michelcavage       Concordia (WI)     SO F       21    0.14    3
      Devin Schmitt            Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       21    0.14    3
      Ashton Reinboldt         Marian             SR F       23    0.13    3
      Steven Phee              St. Scholastica    FR F       23    0.13    3
      Matt Gates               Concordia (WI)     JR F       24    0.12    3
      Andrew Huckleby          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.12    3
      Ryan Daavettila          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.12    3
      Brandon Passley          Finlandia          JR F       24    0.12    3
      Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    0.12    3
      Anthony Martinez         Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.12    3
      David Jacobson           St. Norbert        JR G       26    0.12    3
      Matt Berger              Marian             SR D       27    0.11    3
154   Josh Hansen              St. Scholastica    FR F        6    0.33    2
      Russell Johnson          Concordia (WI)     SR F       11    0.18    2
      Ryan Robertson           Lawrence           FR D       11    0.18    2
      Brent Sauve              Adrian             FR F       13    0.15    2
      Jared Vincek             Finlandia          FR F       13    0.15    2
      Lucas Lahnala            Finlandia          FR F       13    0.15    2
      Harrison Newlands        Concordia (WI)     SO D       14    0.14    2
      Andrew Trecroce          Finlandia          JR F       14    0.14    2
      Zach Mudge               Lake Forest        FR F       14    0.14    2
      Jesse Parker             Finlandia          FR F       15    0.13    2
      Cole Workman             Finlandia          SR F       16    0.12    2
      Dillon Mershon           Northland          FR F       16    0.12    2
      Sean Burke               Finlandia          SR F       19    0.11    2
      Ryan Eardley             Lawrence           FR F       19    0.11    2
      Zeke Yslas               Northland          JR F       19    0.11    2
      Hunter Bergerson         St. Scholastica    SO D       20    0.10    2
      Zach Wilson              Adrian             SR F       23    0.09    2
      Pat Charron              Lake Forest        SR F       23    0.09    2
      Collin Saint-Onge        Finlandia          SR F       24    0.08    2
      Micki Mihailovich        Adrian             JR D       25    0.08    2
      Austin Grosvenor         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.07    2
      Patrick LeBeau           Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       27    0.07    2
      Gunnar Regan             Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.07    2
177   Cody Ganchar             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F        2    0.50    1
      Tanner Tryggestad        Concordia (WI)     JR F        3    0.33    1
      Nicholas Noto            Northland          SO F        3    0.33    1
      Emil Haque               St. Norbert        SR F        7    0.14    1
      Sam Dougherty            St. Norbert        JR F        8    0.12    1
      Jimmy Cusan              Lake Forest        FR F        9    0.11    1
      Alex Leininger           Milwaukee S. E.    FR D        9    0.11    1
      Nick Stirmel             Northland          FR F        9    0.11    1
      T.J. Wees                St. Norbert        JR D       11    0.09    1
      Anton Olsson             Lawrence           JR G       12    0.08    1
      David Haaf               Adrian             FR D       13    0.08    1
      Adam Ritchie             Marian             FR F       14    0.07    1
      Nick Kohn                Milwaukee S. E.    SO G       14    0.07    1
      Scott Shackell           Adrian             JR G       15    0.07    1
      Tanner Pagendam          Marian             FR F       15    0.07    1
      Tyler Johnson            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       15    0.07    1
      Andrew Martin            Finlandia          FR D       16    0.06    1
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    0.06    1
      Trevor Leonard           Northland          SR D       18    0.06    1
      Phil Luongo              Lawrence           JR D       19    0.05    1
      Ryan Palm                Northland          SO D       20    0.05    1
      Jacob Radermacher        Northland          JR F       20    0.05    1
      Grant Telfer             Adrian             JR D       21    0.05    1
      Dino Burggrabe           Finlandia          SO D       21    0.05    1
      Brandon Fehd             Northland          SO D       21    0.05    1
      Brett Mathews            Northland          FR F       21    0.05    1
      Robert Wiener            Lake Forest        SO D       22    0.05    1
      Nick LaRue               Milwaukee S. E.    SO D       22    0.05    1
      Justin Scott             Finlandia          JR F       23    0.04    1
      Erik Soderlund           Lawrence           JR D       23    0.04    1
      Kevin Killian            Lawrence           JR D       23    0.04    1
      Casey Moneer             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       23    0.04    1
      Ryan Rumble              Lawrence           SO F       25    0.04    1
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.04    1
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.    FR D       27    0.04    1

Power Play Points:                                           GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Josh Ranalli             Adrian             JR F       28    0.57    9- 7-16
      Joe Perry                St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.50   11- 5-16
  3   Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    0.50    3-10-13
      Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    0.46    1-12-13
      Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.41    6- 7-13
  6   Josh Cousineau           Adrian             SR C       29    0.41    2-10-12
  7   Blake Roubos             Lawrence           FR F       26    0.42    3- 8-11
      Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.41    2- 9-11
      Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.39    9- 2-11
      Erik Cooper              St. Norbert        SO F       32    0.34    7- 4-11
      Mason Baptista           St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.34    3- 8-11
 12   Shelby Gray              Adrian             JR F       21    0.48    5- 5-10
      Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)     FR F       24    0.42    6- 4-10
      Huck Saunders            Lawrence           SR F       27    0.37    5- 5-10
      Devin Stuermer           Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.37    4- 6-10
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    0.34    3- 7-10
      Dylan Nowakowski         St. Scholastica    SO F       29    0.34    3- 7-10
      Marian Fiala             St. Norbert        JR D       32    0.31    0-10-10
 19   Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.38    3- 6- 9
      Eli Riddle               Concordia (WI)     SO D       26    0.35    2- 7- 9
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    0.32    2- 7- 9
      Justin Basso             Adrian             JR F       29    0.31    4- 5- 9
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.31    4- 5- 9
      Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    0.30    1- 8- 9
 25   Mike Montrose            Finlandia          SR D       19    0.42    1- 7- 8
      Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    0.33    2- 6- 8
      Chris Hughes             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.30    2- 6- 8
      Tanner Burton            Marian             SR D       27    0.30    1- 7- 8
      Charlie Stein            Lake Forest        JR D       28    0.29    0- 8- 8
 30   Andrew Stein             Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.28    3- 4- 7
      Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.28    1- 6- 7
      Paul Marcoux             St. Scholastica    SR F       26    0.27    2- 5- 7
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.26    3- 4- 7
      Bobby Barrett            Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.25    5- 2- 7
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    0.25    2- 5- 7
      Michael Hill             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.24    3- 4- 7
 37   Logan Lemirande          Lawrence           SO F       24    0.25    2- 4- 6
      Mike Mikulan             Northland          SO F       25    0.24    5- 1- 6
      Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.24    3- 3- 6
      Steve Hughes             Lawrence           SO D       25    0.24    1- 5- 6
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.23    3- 3- 6
      Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    0.22    1- 5- 6
      Sam Higgins              St. Norbert        JR D       27    0.22    1- 5- 6
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.21    2- 4- 6
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.21    0- 6- 6
 46   Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian             FR F       23    0.22    1- 4- 5
      Louis Labbe              Northland          SR F       23    0.22    0- 5- 5
      Brett Pinkerton          Adrian             FR F       27    0.19    4- 1- 5
      Steven Shaffroth         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.19    3- 2- 5
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    0.19    3- 2- 5
      Riley Storzuk            Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Chris Leone              Adrian             SO D       28    0.18    1- 4- 5
      Justin Krabben           St. Scholastica    SO D       29    0.17    1- 4- 5
 55   Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)     FR F       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)     FR D       23    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Kevin Smith              Finlandia          SR D       23    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Matt Gates               Concordia (WI)     JR F       24    0.17    4- 0- 4
      Thomas Greene            Northland          SO F       24    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Cody Essel               Finlandia          SR F       24    0.17    1- 3- 4
      Mcauley Banning          Lake Forest        JR F       24    0.17    1- 3- 4
      Cody Doiron              Concordia (WI)     FR D       24    0.17    0- 4- 4
      Ryan Rumble              Lawrence           SO F       25    0.16    4- 0- 4
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.15    1- 3- 4
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian             FR F       27    0.15    3- 1- 4
      Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    0.15    2- 2- 4
      RJay Berra               Marian             JR F       27    0.15    1- 3- 4
      Luke Swardenski          Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.14    2- 2- 4
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.14    2- 2- 4
 70   Dylan Hutton             Concordia (WI)     FR F       15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Rudi Pino                Lawrence           SO F       15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Brandon Bayer            Concordia (WI)     SR D       24    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Colin Moberly            Northland          SR F       24    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Michael Hoy              Adrian             FR D       25    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Renato Engler            Lawrence           SO F       25    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Aaron Leonard            Marian             JR F       26    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Paul Zuke                Lawrence           SR F       26    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.11    1- 2- 3
      Matt Williams            Marian             JR F       27    0.11    1- 2- 3
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian             FR F       27    0.11    1- 2- 3
      Logan Bauman             Milwaukee S. E.    JR D       27    0.11    1- 2- 3
      West Bauman              Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.11    0- 3- 3
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.10    1- 2- 3
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    0.10    0- 3- 3
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    0.10    0- 3- 3
      Reid Campbell            St. Norbert        SR D       32    0.09    0- 3- 3
 88   Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.    FR F        5    0.40    1- 1- 2
      Jordan Thomas            Concordia (WI)     SO F       10    0.20    0- 2- 2
      Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)     FR D       10    0.20    0- 2- 2
      Jacob Radermacher        Northland          JR F       20    0.10    1- 1- 2
      Ross Pavek               St. Norbert        FR F       20    0.10    1- 1- 2
      Nick LaRue               Milwaukee S. E.    SO D       22    0.09    2- 0- 2
      Justin Pelock            Lake Forest        FR F       23    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Ashton Reinboldt         Marian             SR F       23    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Casey Moneer             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       23    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Matt Valley              Northland          JR D       23    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Collin Saint-Onge        Finlandia          SR F       24    0.08    2- 0- 2
      Ryan Daavettila          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Brandon Passley          Finlandia          JR F       24    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Gustav Lindgren          Lawrence           JR F       25    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Brendan Unser            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       26    0.08    2- 0- 2
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Michael Spring           St. Scholastica    SO F       26    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.    FR D       27    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Keegan Bruce             St. Scholastica    SO F       27    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica    FR F       28    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Ryne Bodger              St. Scholastica    SR D       29    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Chris Rial               St. Norbert        JR F       31    0.06    1- 1- 2
111   Cody Ganchar             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Richard Young            Finlandia          SO F        5    0.20    1- 0- 1
      Emil Haque               St. Norbert        SR F        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Jimmy Cusan              Lake Forest        FR F        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Anton Olsson             Lawrence           JR G       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Jared Vincek             Finlandia          FR F       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Patrick Coyne            Lawrence           JR F       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Matt Hoszko              Northland          FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Adam Ritchie             Marian             FR F       14    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Dan Shilts               Concordia (WI)     SR F       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Scott Shackell           Adrian             JR G       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Cole Workman             Finlandia          SR F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Martin            Finlandia          FR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Michael Chen             Concordia (WI)     FR D       17    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Warren Carter            Marian             SO F       19    0.05    1- 0- 1
      Jake Flegel              Adrian             FR D       19    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Austin Hervey            Adrian             FR F       21    0.05    1- 0- 1
      Dino Burggrabe           Finlandia          SO D       21    0.05    1- 0- 1
      Kevin Michelcavage       Concordia (WI)     SO F       21    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Brandon Fehd             Northland          SO D       21    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Pat Charron              Lake Forest        SR F       23    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Thomas Nosella           Marian             JR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Nathan Brown             Northland          SR F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest        FR F       25    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Anthony Martinez         Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Matt Lennon              Northland          JR F       25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      David Jacobson           St. Norbert        JR G       26    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Tanner Bull              Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Chris Gard               Lake Forest        SR F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Kevin Balas              Adrian             JR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Adam Davies              Adrian             SO D       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Will Seeber              Lake Forest        SO D       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Noah Nelson              St. Norbert        FR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Patrick McCadden         St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.03    1- 0- 1

Power Play Goals:                                            GP     GPG    G
  1   Joe Perry                St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.34   11
  2   Josh Ranalli             Adrian             JR F       28    0.32    9
      Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.32    9
  4   Erik Cooper              St. Norbert        SO F       32    0.22    7
  5   Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)     FR F       24    0.25    6
      Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.19    6
  7   Shelby Gray              Adrian             JR F       21    0.24    5
      Mike Mikulan             Northland          SO F       25    0.20    5
      Huck Saunders            Lawrence           SR F       27    0.19    5
      Bobby Barrett            Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.18    5
 11   Matt Gates               Concordia (WI)     JR F       24    0.17    4
      Ryan Rumble              Lawrence           SO F       25    0.16    4
      Brett Pinkerton          Adrian             FR F       27    0.15    4
      Devin Stuermer           Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.15    4
      Justin Basso             Adrian             JR F       29    0.14    4
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.14    4
 17   Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.12    3
      Andrew Stein             Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.12    3
      Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.12    3
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.12    3
      Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    0.12    3
      Blake Roubos             Lawrence           FR F       26    0.12    3
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.11    3
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian             FR F       27    0.11    3
      Steven Shaffroth         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    0.11    3
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    0.11    3
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    0.10    3
      Michael Hill             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.10    3
      Dylan Nowakowski         St. Scholastica    SO F       29    0.10    3
      Mason Baptista           St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.09    3
 31   Nick LaRue               Milwaukee S. E.    SO D       22    0.09    2
      Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)     FR D       23    0.09    2
      Kevin Smith              Finlandia          SR D       23    0.09    2
      Brandon Bayer            Concordia (WI)     SR D       24    0.08    2
      Collin Saint-Onge        Finlandia          SR F       24    0.08    2
      Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    0.08    2
      Logan Lemirande          Lawrence           SO F       24    0.08    2
      Thomas Greene            Northland          SO F       24    0.08    2
      Michael Hoy              Adrian             FR D       25    0.08    2
      Renato Engler            Lawrence           SO F       25    0.08    2
      Eli Riddle               Concordia (WI)     SO D       26    0.08    2
      Aaron Leonard            Marian             JR F       26    0.08    2
      Brendan Unser            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       26    0.08    2
      Paul Marcoux             St. Scholastica    SR F       26    0.08    2
      Chris Hughes             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.07    2
      Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    0.07    2
      Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.07    2
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    0.07    2
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.07    2
      Luke Swardenski          Lake Forest        JR F       28    0.07    2
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.07    2
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    0.07    2
      Josh Cousineau           Adrian             SR C       29    0.07    2
 54   Richard Young            Finlandia          SO F        5    0.20    1
      Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.    FR F        5    0.20    1
      Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)     FR F       14    0.07    1
      Adam Ritchie             Marian             FR F       14    0.07    1
      Dan Shilts               Concordia (WI)     SR F       15    0.07    1
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    0.06    1
      Mike Montrose            Finlandia          SR D       19    0.05    1
      Warren Carter            Marian             SO F       19    0.05    1
      Jacob Radermacher        Northland          JR F       20    0.05    1
      Ross Pavek               St. Norbert        FR F       20    0.05    1
      Austin Hervey            Adrian             FR F       21    0.05    1
      Dino Burggrabe           Finlandia          SO D       21    0.05    1
      Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian             FR F       23    0.04    1
      Pat Charron              Lake Forest        SR F       23    0.04    1
      Justin Pelock            Lake Forest        FR F       23    0.04    1
      Ashton Reinboldt         Marian             SR F       23    0.04    1
      Casey Moneer             Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       23    0.04    1
      Cody Essel               Finlandia          SR F       24    0.04    1
      Ryan Daavettila          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.04    1
      Brandon Passley          Finlandia          JR F       24    0.04    1
      Mcauley Banning          Lake Forest        JR F       24    0.04    1
      Colin Moberly            Northland          SR F       24    0.04    1
      Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    0.04    1
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.04    1
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest        FR F       25    0.04    1
      Steve Hughes             Lawrence           SO D       25    0.04    1
      Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.04    1
      Paul Zuke                Lawrence           SR F       26    0.04    1
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.04    1
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.04    1
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.04    1
      Riley Storzuk            Concordia (WI)     FR F       27    0.04    1
      Tanner Burton            Marian             SR D       27    0.04    1
      Matt Williams            Marian             JR F       27    0.04    1
      Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    0.04    1
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian             FR F       27    0.04    1
      RJay Berra               Marian             JR F       27    0.04    1
      Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    0.04    1
      Logan Bauman             Milwaukee S. E.    JR D       27    0.04    1
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.    FR D       27    0.04    1
      Sam Higgins              St. Norbert        JR D       27    0.04    1
      Keegan Bruce             St. Scholastica    SO F       27    0.04    1
      Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    0.04    1
      Chris Leone              Adrian             SO D       28    0.04    1
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica    FR F       28    0.04    1
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.03    1
      Justin Krabben           St. Scholastica    SO D       29    0.03    1
      Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    0.03    1
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.03    1
      Chris Rial               St. Norbert        JR F       31    0.03    1
      Patrick McCadden         St. Norbert        SR F       32    0.03    1

Short-Handed Points:                                         GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    0.12    3- 0- 3
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.12    1- 2- 3
  3   Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.06    2- 0- 2
  9   Connor Quinn             Northland          FR D       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Rudi Pino                Lawrence           SO F       15    0.07    1- 0- 1
      Dan Shilts               Concordia (WI)     SR F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Devin Schmitt            Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       21    0.05    1- 0- 1
      Kevin Michelcavage       Concordia (WI)     SO F       21    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Thomas Nosella           Marian             JR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Trammell Lynes           Concordia (WI)     SO D       24    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)     FR F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Cody Essel               Finlandia          SR F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Scott Vargas             Finlandia          SO F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Huckleby          Finlandia          SO F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Logan Lemirande          Lawrence           SO F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Matt Lennon              Northland          JR F       25    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Anthony Martinez         Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.04    1- 0- 1
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Matt Moore               Lawrence           SO F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Noah Nelson              St. Norbert        FR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    0.03    0- 1- 1
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    0.03    0- 1- 1

Short-Handed Goals:                                          GP     GPG    G
  1   Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    0.12    3
  2   Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    0.07    2
      Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.07    2
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    0.06    2
  5   Rudi Pino                Lawrence           SO F       15    0.07    1
      Devin Schmitt            Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       21    0.05    1
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    0.04    1
      Trammell Lynes           Concordia (WI)     SO D       24    0.04    1
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    0.04    1
      Mike Lennon              Northland          SR F       25    0.04    1
      Matt Lennon              Northland          JR F       25    0.04    1
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    0.04    1
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    0.04    1
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    0.04    1
      Buster Hebda             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    0.04    1
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.04    1
      Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    0.04    1
      Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    0.04    1
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    0.04    1
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    0.04    1
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    0.03    1
      Tyler Zepeda             St. Norbert        SO F       29    0.03    1
      Chad Golanowski          St. Scholastica    SR F       29    0.03    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                          GP    G
  1   Joe Perry                St. Norbert        SR F       32    6
  2   Bobby Barrett            Lake Forest        JR F       28    5
  3   Paul Marcoux             St. Scholastica    SR F       26    4
      Josh Ranalli             Adrian             JR F       28    4
      Justin Basso             Adrian             JR F       29    4
  6   Shelby Gray              Adrian             JR F       21    3
      Jason McAloon            Lake Forest        JR F       26    3
      Chris Hughes             Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    3
      Duston Hebebrand         Adrian             JR F       29    3
      Brandon Hoogenboom       St. Norbert        SR F       31    3
      Cullen Bradshaw          St. Norbert        JR F       32    3
      Marian Fiala             St. Norbert        JR D       32    3
      Erik Cooper              St. Norbert        SO F       32    3
 14   Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    2
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest        FR F       25    2
      Blake Roubos             Lawrence           FR F       26    2
      Aaron Leonard            Marian             JR F       26    2
      Devin Stuermer           Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    2
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian             FR F       27    2
      Keegan Bruce             St. Scholastica    SO F       27    2
      Kevin Balas              Adrian             JR F       28    2
      Mike Violette            Lake Forest        SR F       28    2
      Brandon Nowakowski       St. Scholastica    SR F       28    2
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    2
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    2
      Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    2
      Chris Rial               St. Norbert        JR F       31    2
      Mason Baptista           St. Norbert        JR F       32    2
 29   Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.    FR F        5    1
      Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)     FR D       10    1
      Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)     FR F       14    1
      Dylan Hutton             Concordia (WI)     FR F       15    1
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    1
      Ryan Eardley             Lawrence           FR F       19    1
      Warren Carter            Marian             SO F       19    1
      Jon Stevanovich          Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       20    1
      Zach Wilson              Adrian             SR F       23    1
      Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian             FR F       23    1
      Brett Campbell           Marian             SO C       23    1
      Ashton Reinboldt         Marian             SR F       23    1
      Matt Gates               Concordia (WI)     JR F       24    1
      Collin Saint-Onge        Finlandia          SR F       24    1
      Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    1
      Shigenobu Kakudate       Finlandia          SO F       24    1
      Colin Moberly            Northland          SR F       24    1
      Anthony Stempin          Northland          FR F       24    1
      Micki Mihailovich        Adrian             JR D       25    1
      Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    1
      Paul Zuke                Lawrence           SR F       26    1
      Brian Berger             Marian             JR F       26    1
      Evan Wilson              Milwaukee S. E.    SO F       26    1
      Brendan Unser            Milwaukee S. E.    FR F       26    1
      Michael Spring           St. Scholastica    SO F       26    1
      Lawrence Childs          Concordia (WI)     SO F       27    1
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    1
      Huck Saunders            Lawrence           SR F       27    1
      Tyler Klein              Marian             SR F       27    1
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian             FR F       27    1
      Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    1
      Ben Morgan               Marian             SO F       27    1
      Steven Shaffroth         Milwaukee S. E.    SR F       27    1
      Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    1
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    1
      Ryan Lowe                Adrian             JR F       28    1
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    1
      Will Seeber              Lake Forest        SO D       28    1
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest        FR F       28    1
      Alex Valenti             St. Scholastica    SR F       28    1
      Dave Williams            St. Scholastica    JR F       28    1
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica    FR F       28    1
      Josh Cousineau           Adrian             SR C       29    1
      Michael Hill             St. Norbert        SO F       29    1
      Dylan Nowakowski         St. Scholastica    SO F       29    1
      Pijus Rulevicius         St. Norbert        FR F       30    1

Defenseman Scoring:                                          GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Marian Fiala             St. Norbert        JR D       32    0.81    6-20-26
  2   Blake Thompson           St. Norbert        FR D       30    0.77    4-19-23
  3   Travis Armstrong         Finlandia          JR D       24    0.83    7-13-20
  4   Ben Certo                Lake Forest        SO D       26    0.69    3-15-18
      Tanner Burton            Marian             SR D       27    0.67    3-15-18
      Ryan Gieseler            Adrian             JR D       28    0.64    3-15-18
  7   Andrew Stein             Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.68    7-10-17
      Matt Malenstyn           St. Scholastica    JR D       29    0.59    2-15-17
  9   Eli Riddle               Concordia (WI)     SO D       26    0.62    4-12-16
 10   Michael Hoy              Adrian             FR D       25    0.60    5-10-15
      Brandon Boelter          Lawrence           SO D       25    0.60    1-14-15
 12   Derek Perl               Marian             FR D       27    0.52    5- 9-14
      Chris Leone              Adrian             SO D       28    0.50    1-13-14
      Charlie Stein            Lake Forest        JR D       28    0.50    1-13-14
 15   Mike Montrose            Finlandia          SR D       19    0.68    3-10-13
      Sam Higgins              St. Norbert        JR D       27    0.48    2-11-13
      George Malliaras         St. Norbert        JR D       30    0.43    2-11-13
 18   Brandon Bayer            Concordia (WI)     SR D       24    0.50    2-10-12
      William Thoren           Lawrence           SR D       27    0.44    4- 8-12
      Reid Campbell            St. Norbert        SR D       32    0.38    3- 9-12
 21   Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)     FR D       23    0.48    3- 8-11
 22   Michael Thompson         Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       27    0.37    3- 7-10
      Justin Krabben           St. Scholastica    SO D       29    0.34    3- 7-10
      Zach McDonald            St. Norbert        SR D       30    0.33    1- 9-10
 25   Cody Doiron              Concordia (WI)     FR D       24    0.38    0- 9- 9
      Derek Hills              St. Scholastica    JR D       27    0.33    5- 4- 9
 27   Rob Heath                Adrian             JR D       22    0.36    2- 6- 8
      Kevin Smith              Finlandia          SR D       23    0.35    3- 5- 8
      Steve Hughes             Lawrence           SO D       25    0.32    1- 7- 8
 30   Trammell Lynes           Concordia (WI)     SO D       24    0.29    1- 6- 7
      Adam Davies              Adrian             SO D       28    0.25    1- 6- 7
      Will Seeber              Lake Forest        SO D       28    0.25    1- 6- 7
 33   Jake Flegel              Adrian             FR D       19    0.32    1- 5- 6
      Cody Hasbargen           Northland          JR D       24    0.25    3- 3- 6
      Logan Bauman             Milwaukee S. E.    JR D       27    0.22    2- 4- 6
 36   Thomas Nosella           Marian             JR D       23    0.22    0- 5- 5
      Matt Valley              Northland          JR D       23    0.22    0- 5- 5
      Brandon Parrone          St. Scholastica    FR D       29    0.17    0- 5- 5
 39   Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)     FR D       10    0.40    1- 3- 4
      Connor Quinn             Northland          FR D       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Laurie Genei             Milwaukee S. E.    SO LD      17    0.24    3- 1- 4
      Devin Schmitt            Milwaukee S. E.    SR D       21    0.19    1- 3- 4
      Nick LaRue               Milwaukee S. E.    SO D       22    0.18    3- 1- 4
      Mike Zajac               Marian             FR D       23    0.17    0- 4- 4
      Anthony Martinez         Lake Forest        JR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Ryne Bodger              St. Scholastica    SR D       29    0.14    0- 4- 4
 47   Matt Hoszko              Northland          FR D       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Harrison Newlands        Concordia (WI)     SO D       14    0.21    1- 2- 3
      Michael Chen             Concordia (WI)     FR D       17    0.18    0- 3- 3
      Dino Burggrabe           Finlandia          SO D       21    0.14    2- 1- 3
      Micki Mihailovich        Adrian             JR D       25    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Matt Berger              Marian             SR D       27    0.11    0- 3- 3
 53   Ryan Robertson           Lawrence           FR D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Trevor Leonard           Northland          SR D       18    0.11    1- 1- 2
      Hunter Bergerson         St. Scholastica    SO D       20    0.10    0- 2- 2
      Grant Telfer             Adrian             JR D       21    0.10    1- 1- 2
      Robert Wiener            Lake Forest        SO D       22    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.    FR D       27    0.07    1- 1- 2
 59   Alex Leininger           Milwaukee S. E.    FR D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Mark Esshaki             Lake Forest        FR D       10    0.10    1- 0- 1
      T.J. Wees                St. Norbert        JR D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      David Haaf               Adrian             FR D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Martin            Finlandia          FR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Phil Luongo              Lawrence           JR D       19    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Palm                Northland          SO D       20    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Brandon Fehd             Northland          SO D       21    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Erik Soderlund           Lawrence           JR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Kevin Killian            Lawrence           JR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1

Freshman Scoring:                                            GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Blake Roubos             Lawrence              F       26    1.00   10-16-26
  2   Brett Penner             Concordia (WI)        F       24    1.00   12-12-24
  3   Blake Thompson           St. Norbert           D       30    0.77    4-19-23
  4   Gage Christianson        Milwaukee S. E.       F       27    0.74    6-14-20
  5   Riley Storzuk            Concordia (WI)        F       27    0.70    6-13-19
  6   Brett Pinkerton          Adrian                F       27    0.67    7-11-18
      Jack Lewis               Lake Forest           F       28    0.64   10- 8-18
  8   Jeremy Olinyk            Adrian                F       23    0.74    6-11-17
  9   Michael Hoy              Adrian                D       25    0.60    5-10-15
      Derek Sutliffe           St. Scholastica       F       28    0.54    6- 9-15
      Pijus Rulevicius         St. Norbert           F       30    0.50    7- 8-15
 12   Derek Perl               Marian                D       27    0.52    5- 9-14
      Brodie Jamieson          Marian                F       27    0.52    5- 9-14
 14   Dylan Hutton             Concordia (WI)        F       15    0.87    6- 7-13
      Anthony Stempin          Northland             F       24    0.54    5- 8-13
      Anthony Annunziato       Lake Forest           F       25    0.52    5- 8-13
      Tanner Bull              Concordia (WI)        F       27    0.48    6- 7-13
 18   Ross Pavek               St. Norbert           F       20    0.55    5- 6-11
      Brandt Weldon            Concordia (WI)        D       23    0.48    3- 8-11
      Noah Nelson              St. Norbert           F       28    0.39    1-10-11
 21   Kyle Fink                Concordia (WI)        F       14    0.71    4- 6-10
      Austin Hervey            Adrian                F       21    0.48    3- 7-10
      Scott Milnthorp          Marian                F       27    0.37    2- 8-10
 24   Cody Doiron              Concordia (WI)        D       24    0.38    0- 9- 9
 25   Justin Pelock            Lake Forest           F       23    0.35    3- 5- 8
 26   Brandon Millin           St. Scholastica       F       20    0.35    2- 5- 7
 27   Jake Flegel              Adrian                D       19    0.32    1- 5- 6
      Steven Phee              St. Scholastica       F       23    0.26    3- 3- 6
 29   Dan Sherer               Milwaukee S. E.       F        5    1.00    2- 3- 5
      Brent Sauve              Adrian                F       13    0.38    3- 2- 5
      Jared Vincek             Finlandia             F       13    0.38    3- 2- 5
      Thomas Kerr              Finlandia             F       13    0.38    1- 4- 5
      Brandon Parrone          St. Scholastica       D       29    0.17    0- 5- 5
 34   Josh Herrington          Concordia (WI)        D       10    0.40    1- 3- 4
      Zach Mudge               Lake Forest           F       14    0.29    2- 2- 4
      Connor Quinn             Northland             D       14    0.29    1- 3- 4
      Mike Zajac               Marian                D       23    0.17    0- 4- 4
      Gunnar Regan             Milwaukee S. E.       F       27    0.15    2- 2- 4
 39   Josh Hansen              St. Scholastica       F        6    0.50    1- 2- 3
      Jimmy Cusan              Lake Forest           F        9    0.33    2- 1- 3
      Nick Stirmel             Northland             F        9    0.33    2- 1- 3
      Skylar Harding           Finlandia             F       12    0.25    0- 3- 3
      Matt Hoszko              Northland             D       13    0.23    0- 3- 3
      Tanner Pagendam          Marian                F       15    0.20    2- 1- 3
      Jesse Parker             Finlandia             F       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Michael Chen             Concordia (WI)        D       17    0.18    0- 3- 3
      Ryan Eardley             Lawrence              F       19    0.16    1- 2- 3
      Brett Mathews            Northland             F       21    0.14    2- 1- 3
      Brendan Unser            Milwaukee S. E.       F       26    0.12    3- 0- 3
 50   Jacob Ryd                Marian                F        4    0.50    2- 0- 2
      Matt Rose                Northland             F       11    0.18    2- 0- 2
      Ryan Robertson           Lawrence              D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Lucas Lahnala            Finlandia             F       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Adam Ritchie             Marian                F       14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Dillon Mershon           Northland             F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Jon Stevanovich          Milwaukee S. E.       F       20    0.10    2- 0- 2
      Brent Wilcox             Milwaukee S. E.       D       27    0.07    1- 1- 2
 58   Alex Leininger           Milwaukee S. E.       D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Mark Esshaki             Lake Forest           D       10    0.10    1- 0- 1
      David Haaf               Adrian                D       13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Tyler Johnson            Milwaukee S. E.       F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Martin            Finlandia             D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Sean Reynolds            Lawrence              F       26    0.04    1- 0- 1

Goals Against Average:                                 Minutes    GA     GAA
  1   David Jacobson           St. Norbert        JR   1569:48    33    1.26
  2   Austin Campbell          Milwaukee S. E.    FR    821:16    28    2.05
  3   James Hamby              Adrian             JR    937:18    33    2.11
  4   Tyler Bruggeman          St. Scholastica    SO   1359:11    49    2.16
  5   Josh Baker               Marian             SR   1312:07    50    2.29
  6   Scott Shackell           Adrian             JR    825:47    33    2.40
  7   Leo Podolsky             Lake Forest        SO   1062:12    46    2.60
  8   Nick Kohn                Milwaukee S. E.    SO    796:39    48    3.62
  9   Domingo Torrenueva       Concordia (WI)     SO   1011:09    61    3.62
 10   Mattias Soderqvist       Lawrence           FR    841:40    51    3.64
 11   Andrew Brownlee          Finlandia          FR    505:19    31    3.68
 12   Anton Olsson             Lawrence           JR    607:10    44    4.35
 13   Troy Chandler            Finlandia          SO    834:17    64    4.60
 14   Mason Riley              Northland          SO   1092:38    99    5.44
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                         Saves    GA     Pct
  1   David Jacobson           St. Norbert        JR       482    33    .936
  2   Josh Baker               Marian             SR       705    50    .934
  3   Austin Campbell          Milwaukee S. E.    FR       337    28    .923
  4   Tyler Bruggeman          St. Scholastica    SO       558    49    .919
  5   James Hamby              Adrian             JR       363    33    .917
  6   Scott Shackell           Adrian             JR       360    33    .916
  7   Andrew Brownlee          Finlandia          FR       309    31    .909
  8   Leo Podolsky             Lake Forest        SO       445    46    .906
  9   Mattias Soderqvist       Lawrence           FR       482    51    .904
 10   Domingo Torrenueva       Concordia (WI)     SO       507    61    .893
 11   Anton Olsson             Lawrence           JR       359    44    .891
 12   Nick Kohn                Milwaukee S. E.    SO       382    48    .888
 13   Mason Riley              Northland          SO       704    99    .877
 14   Troy Chandler            Finlandia          SO       437    64    .872
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                         W- L- T      Pct
  1   David Jacobson           St. Norbert        JR       24- 1- 1     .942
  2   Scott Shackell           Adrian             JR       11- 1- 1     .885
  3   James Hamby              Adrian             JR       11- 2- 3     .781
  4   Leo Podolsky             Lake Forest        SO       13- 4- 1     .750
  5   Tyler Bruggeman          St. Scholastica    SO       13- 8- 2     .609
  6   Domingo Torrenueva       Concordia (WI)     SO        7- 7- 2     .500
  7   Josh Baker               Marian             SR       10-11- 0     .476
  8   Austin Campbell          Milwaukee S. E.    FR        5- 7- 1     .423
  9   Andrew Brownlee          Finlandia          FR        2- 4- 1     .357
 10   Anton Olsson             Lawrence           JR        3- 6- 1     .350
 11   Mattias Soderqvist       Lawrence           FR        2-11- 1     .179
 12   Mason Riley              Northland          SO        3-16- 0     .158
 13   Nick Kohn                Milwaukee S. E.    SO        2-12- 0     .143
 14   Troy Chandler            Finlandia          SO        1-14- 0     .067
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Scoring Offense:                Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   St. Norbert                 32     153      4.78
  2   Adrian                      29     119      4.10
  3   Concordia (WI)              27      91      3.37
  4   St. Scholastica             29      96      3.31
  5   Lake Forest                 28      92      3.29
  6   Marian                      27      81      3.00
  7   Northland                   25      54      2.16
  8   Lawrence                    27      58      2.15
  9   Finlandia                   24      50      2.08
 10   Milwaukee S. E.             27      45      1.67

Scoring Defense:                Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   St. Norbert                 32      46      1.44
  2   Adrian                      29      66      2.28
  3   St. Scholastica             29      68      2.34
  4   Marian                      27      70      2.59
  5   Milwaukee S. E.             27      79      2.93
  6   Lake Forest                 28      84      3.00
  7   Concordia (WI)              27     110      4.07
  8   Lawrence                    27     111      4.11
  9   Finlandia                   24     107      4.46
 10   Northland                   25     146      5.84

Penalty Minutes:                Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1   Lawrence                    27     463      17.1
  2   Milwaukee S. E.             27     444      16.4
  3   Northland                   25     389      15.6
  4   Marian                      27     420      15.6
  5   Finlandia                   24     363      15.1
  6   Adrian                      29     435      15.0
  7   Concordia (WI)              27     385      14.3
  8   Lake Forest                 28     324      11.6
  9   St. Norbert                 32     370      11.6
 10   St. Scholastica             29     322      11.1

Power Play:                    Totals    SHA       PCT
  1   St. Norbert              40/159      3      25.2
  2   Adrian                   35/149      2      23.5
  3   St. Scholastica          23/100      3      23.0
  4   Concordia (WI)           26/134      3      19.4
  5   Lawrence                 22/123      3      17.9
  6   Marian                   16/ 98      0      16.3
  7   Lake Forest              24/151      5      15.9
  8   Northland                14/ 96      5      14.6
  9   Finlandia                15/109      6      13.8
 10   Milwaukee S. E.          16/140      3      11.4

Penalty Kill:                  Totals    SHF       PCT
  1   St. Norbert             113/124      3      91.1
  2   St. Scholastica          99/116      4      85.3
  3   Marian                  110/129      4      85.3
  4   Lake Forest              91/108      4      84.3
  5   Adrian                  117/142      1      82.4
  6   Milwaukee S. E.         108/134      2      80.6
  7   Lawrence                110/139      2      79.1
  8   Concordia (WI)          103/131      2      78.6
  9   Finlandia                92/119      3      77.3
 10   Northland                81/120      3      67.5

Combined Special Teams:           Totals           PCT
  1   St. Scholastica            122/216          56.5
  2   Marian                     126/227          55.5
  3   St. Norbert                153/283          54.1
  4   Adrian                     152/291          52.2
  5   Lawrence                   132/262          50.4
  6   Concordia (WI)             129/265          48.7
  7   Finlandia                  107/228          46.9
  8   Milwaukee S. E.            124/274          45.3
  9   Lake Forest                115/259          44.4
 10   Northland                   95/216          44.0

Special Teams Net:           PPF   SHA    PP    PPA   SHF    SH    NET
  1   St. Norbert             40     3   +37     11     3    -8    +29
  2   Adrian                  35     2   +33     25     1   -24     +9
  3   St. Scholastica         23     3   +20     17     4   -13     +7
  4   Lake Forest             24     5   +19     17     4   -13     +6
  5   Marian                  16     0   +16     19     4   -15     +1
  6   Concordia (WI)          26     3   +23     28     2   -26     -3
  7   Lawrence                22     3   +19     29     2   -27     -8
  8   Milwaukee S. E.         16     3   +13     26     2   -24    -11
  9   Finlandia               15     6    +9     27     3   -24    -15
 10   Northland               14     5    +9     39     3   -36    -27

Scoring by Periods:             1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   St. Norbert                41    56    54     2     153
  2   Adrian                     31    40    45     3     119
  3   St. Scholastica            31    38    26     1      96
  4   Lake Forest                23    36    30     3      92
  5   Concordia (WI)             28    31    31     1      91
  6   Marian                     28    27    26     0      81
  7   Lawrence                   15    20    23     0      58
  8   Northland                  14    16    23     1      54
  9   Finlandia                  16    18    15     1      50
 10   Milwaukee S. E.            10    16    19     0      45

Goals Allowed by Periods:       1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   St. Norbert                 8    21    17     0      46
  2   Adrian                     20    20    26     0      66
  3   St. Scholastica            23    23    20     2      68
  4   Marian                     15    23    28     4      70
  5   Milwaukee S. E.            17    35    27     0      79
  6   Lake Forest                31    26    26     1      84
  7   Finlandia                  25    44    37     1     107
  8   Concordia (WI)             32    41    37     0     110
  9   Lawrence                   25    38    45     3     111
 10   Northland                  46    53    47     0     146


Tuesday, September 23, 2014  5:18:53 AM  EST 
16399569 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03
2003-04 | 2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08
2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13