All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, October 31 - Men:
(1) Merrimack2vsConnecticut2 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wentworth3vsWorcester State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atMaine6 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atColgate4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atCornell1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMichigan State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atPenn State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atBuffalo State3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atFredonia2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atBrockport1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atNorwich9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atRobert Morris6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atArmy2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atBowling Green2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atNorthern Michigan1 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atMichigan Tech4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atJohnson & Wales5 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atNew Hampshire0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2vsPrinceton2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas0vsSaint John's0 OT NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atCanisius3 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atAdrian9 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)atLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Marian2atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 AuroraatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(3) Gustavus Adolphus2vsBethel4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Becker4atFitchburg State2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNotre Dame3 HE 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg2vsSaint Mary's0 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atBemidji State6 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atSt. Cloud State4 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atDenver1 NC 7:37 pm MT Live - End  2nd (TV-ROOT)
 Lake Superior State0atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Live - 7:07 pm AT
(1) Liberty Invitational (Newark, NJ)
(2) Fitchburg Shootout
(3) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Friday, October 31 - Women:
 Quinnipiac4atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson0vsNichols2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSt. Scholastica7 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUMass Boston4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atMercyhurst3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atRIT1 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atHarvard4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atBoston College8 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Maine3atConnecticut3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atNew England College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atAugsburg2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atBethel5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Norbert4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMinnesota2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atNorth Dakota3 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Plymouth State Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 1 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) BeckervsWorcester State NC 1:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 3:00 pm ET 
(2) Westfield StatevsWestern New England NC 3:30 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAdrian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 StonehillatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) WentworthatFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 SuffolkatAssumption NC 4:30 pm ET 
 NeumannatSalve Regina NC 4:30 pm ET 
 BabsonatCurry NC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 4:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMichigan State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
(3) SkidmorevsSUNY Canton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 VermontatNotre Dame HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan NC 7:07 pm ET 
 MichiganatMichigan Tech NC 7:07 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 7:30 pm ET 
(4) BethelvsSt. Olaf NC 6:30 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 LawrenceatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(4) Concordia (MN)vsAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT (TV-LPTV)
(4) Saint John'svsHamline NC 7:30 pm CT 
(5) Air ForceatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Fitchburg Shootout
(2) Falcon Cup at MassMutual Center
(3) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(4) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
(5) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game
 Saturday, November 1 - Women:
(1) Buffalo StatevsNichols NC 12:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 1:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 1:00 pm CT 
(2) ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross NC 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatCastleton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNew England College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatSaint Anselm NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Norbert NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) StevensonatPlymouth State NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 2:05 pm CT 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 4:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 4:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 4:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatNorth Dakota WC 3:07 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
(3) ManhattanvillevsPlattsburgh NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 SUNY CantonatChatham NC 8:00 pm ET 
 BethelatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Plymouth State Invitational
(2) East/West Showcase
(3) East/West Showcase at Norwich
 
 Sunday, November 2 - Men:
(1) Yale/PrincetonvsMerrimack NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Yale/PrincetonvsConnecticut NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) YalevsMerrimack/Connecticut NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Merrimack/ConnecticutvsPrinceton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Saint Mary'svsConcordia (MN) NC 2:30 pm CT 
 NortheasternatQuinnipiac NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) HamlinevsSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
(2) St. OlafvsGustavus Adolphus NC 3:30 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatCurry NC 4:40 pm ET 
(1) Liberty Invitational Third Place/Championship (Newark, NJ)
(2) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Sunday, November 2 - Women:
(1) ManhattanvillevsElmira NC 1:00 pm ET 
 SUNY CantonatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatSaint Anselm NC 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
(2) PlattsburghatNorwich NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
(1) East/West Showcase at Norwich
(2) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, November 4 - Men:
 Westfield StateatAssumption NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNichols NC 8:10 pm ET 
 Tuesday, November 4 - Women:
 BrownatConnecticut NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 5 - Men:
 Boston CollegeatConnecticut HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, November 6 - Men:
 Westfield StateatCurry NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestern New England NC 7:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 7 - Men:
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satNorwich EE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSaint Anselm EE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatUniversity of New England EE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSouthern Maine EE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatManhattanville EW 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann EW 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica EW 7:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatSUNY Canton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 ArmyatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MaineatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
(1) Michigan StateatNew Hampshire NC 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College EE 7:30 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 8:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
(1) Notre DameatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 North DakotaatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT (TV-Comcast)
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:30 pm CT 
 AuroraatIllinois EX 7:30 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAir Force NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatDenver NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Big Ten/Hockey East Challenge
 Friday, November 7 - Women:
 MaineatBrown NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatManhattanville EE 3:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatCastleton EE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College EE 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatNorwich EE 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm EE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPlymouth State EE 6:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNeumann EW 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego EW 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam EW 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSalve Regina EE 7:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatLindenwood CH 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Saint BenedictvsSt. Catherine NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Princeton, MN

Friday, October 31, 2014  10:14:20 PM  EST 
17884243 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04
2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09
2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14